Kép forrása: twitter.com/quickstepteam
..


1 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors 33:56:07
2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:06
3 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 0:00:10
4 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:10
5 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:10
6 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:10
7 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:10
8 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:10
9 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:00:10
10 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:10
11 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:00:10
12 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 0:00:10
13 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:10
14 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:14
15 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:23
16 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:23
17 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:46
18 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:01:03
19 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:18
20 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:32
21 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:34
22 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:01:36
23 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:52
24 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:10
25 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:02:25
26 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:03:38
27 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:03:39
28 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:48
29 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:04:30
30 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:04:46
31 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:05:12
32 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:05:18
33 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto - Soudal 0:05:40
34 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:05:44
35 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:06:00
36 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:06:29
37 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:06:32
38 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:07:18
39 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:07:23
40 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:07:47
41 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ 0:08:47
42 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 0:09:07
43 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 0:09:24
44 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:10:19
45 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:10:35
46 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:10:35
47 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:11:12
48 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:12:03
49 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Sunweb 0:12:05
50 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:12:25
51 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:12:30
52 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:12:40
53 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:14:16
54 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Sunweb 0:14:22
55 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:14:23
56 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:14:27
57 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:14:47
58 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:14:56
59 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:14:57
60 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:15:37
61 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:15:41
62 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:15:48
63 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:16:20
64 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:16:34
65 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 0:16:36
66 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:17:01
67 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 0:17:26
68 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:17:35
69 Silvan Dillier (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:18:10
70 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:18:15
71 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:18:27
72 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 0:18:34
73 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:18:45
74 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:18:49
75 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:18:52
76 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica - Scott 0:18:59
77 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:19:10
78 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:19:46
79 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:19:52
80 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:20:25
81 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:20:34
82 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:20:52
83 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:20:58
84 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:21:09
85 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:21:34
86 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:22:38
87 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:24:20
88 José Mendes (Por) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:24:42
89 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:24:52
90 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica - Scott 0:25:06
91 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:26:13
92 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:26:45
93 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:26:48
94 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:26:52
95 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:26:56
96 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:27:08
97 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:27:30
98 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:27:36
99 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:28:12
100 Clément Chevrier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:28:23
101 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:28:30
102 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick Step Floors 0:28:32
103 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:28:36
104 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:28:42
105 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:28:59
106 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:29:05
107 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:29:14
108 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:29:22
109 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:29:25
110 Julien Bérard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:29:31
111 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb 0:30:07
112 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:30:11
113 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:30:29
114 Felix Großschartner (AUT) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:30:32
115 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 0:30:33
116 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:30:38
117 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:31:14
118 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky 0:31:15
119 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:31:20
120 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:31:24
121 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:32:19
122 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:32:37
123 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:32:47
124 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:32:54
125 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:33:21
126 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:33:39
127 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:33:44
128 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:34:43
129 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 0:34:45
130 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:35:04
131 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:35:43
132 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:35:46
133 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:35:48
134 Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:35:57
135 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:36:02
136 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:36:48
137 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:36:53
138 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica - Scott 0:36:55
139 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:36:57
140 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:37:25
141 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:37:31
142 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:37:41
143 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 0:39:16
144 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:39:18
145 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica - Scott 0:39:45
146 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:39:50
147 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:40:13
148 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:40:20
149 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - Scott 0:40:20
150 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:40:24
151 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:41:27
152 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick Step Floors 0:41:33
153 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:41:40
154 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:41:47
155 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:42:24
156 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:42:27
157 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:42:40
158 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:42:43
159 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:42:47
160 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:43:24
161 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:43:28
162 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:44:00
163 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:44:10
164 Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:44:17
165 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:44:59
166 Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:45:26
167 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:46:13
168 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Team Sunweb 0:47:14
169 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:47:14
170 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:48:19
171 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:48:59
172 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:49:02
173 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:49:06
174 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:49:59
175 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:50:42
176 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:51:02
177 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:52:51
178 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:53:08
179 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:54:29
180 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:54:35
181 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:55:10
182 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:55:59
183 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:56:39
184 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:58:19
185 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:03:50
186 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:04:22
187 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:05:10
188 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:05:24
189 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 1:06:23
190 Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 1:08:59
191 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 1:09:51

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: