1 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 76:05:38
2 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:31
3 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:12
4 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:02:38
5 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:02:40
6 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:05
7 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:49
8 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors 0:04:35
9 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:20
10 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:06:33
11 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 0:07:00
12 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:07:16
13 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:07:17
14 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:11:29
15 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:13:26
16 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:19:02
17 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:25:20
18 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:26:50
19 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:28:27
20 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:29:07
21 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:30:15
22 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:31:31
23 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:35:13
24 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:36:51
25 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:38:05
26 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:41:01
27 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 0:41:58
28 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:45:53
29 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:46:35
30 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:50:22
31 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:51:14
32 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:53:35
33 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:54:51
34 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:55:58
35 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 1:02:46
36 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 1:07:33
37 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Team Katusha - Alpecin 1:09:29
38 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain - Merida 1:10:14
39 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 1:11:11
40 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto - Soudal 1:11:40
41 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:12:23
42 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 1:13:41
43 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica - Scott 1:15:22
44 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 1:18:26
45 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 1:20:29
46 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 1:20:59
47 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 1:21:09
48 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 1:22:08
49 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 1:22:24
50 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:24:01
51 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 1:25:02
52 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 1:26:25
53 José Mendes (Por) Bora - Hansgrohe 1:27:28
54 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 1:27:37
55 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 1:29:48
56 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 1:30:38
57 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (Esp) Movistar Team 1:32:58
58 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Sunweb 1:33:07
59 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:33:52
60 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 1:34:35
61 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:35:08
62 Silvan Dillier (SUI) BMC Racing Team 1:35:22
63 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 1:38:33
64 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 1:39:51
65 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 1:43:51
66 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Sunweb 1:49:40
67 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 1:51:23
68 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica - Scott 1:52:16
69 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 1:54:40
70 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:55:40
71 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:57:36
72 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 1:58:09
73 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 1:58:50
74 Felix Großschartner (AUT) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 1:58:54
75 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 2:01:26
76 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:01:43
77 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 2:02:56
78 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ 2:03:01
79 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:03:13
80 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 2:08:17
81 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Team Dimension Data 2:09:04
82 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:14:03
83 Clément Chevrier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:14:14
84 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 2:14:30
85 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 2:14:53
86 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 2:15:46
87 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 2:16:21
88 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 2:17:40
89 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:20:16
90 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 2:21:24
91 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:21:42
92 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 2:22:12
93 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step Floors 2:22:55
94 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:24:08
95 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 2:24:47
96 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 2:27:00
97 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 2:28:21
98 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:32:41
99 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Team Dimension Data 2:34:40
100 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 2:35:33
101 Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 2:37:14
102 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 2:38:26
103 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 2:39:59
104 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 2:41:41
105 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 2:41:48
106 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Team Dimension Data 2:42:30
107 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 2:43:06
108 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 2:44:02
109 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 2:45:08
110 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 2:46:31
111 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:48:42
112 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 2:49:01
113 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 2:49:05
114 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 2:50:24
115 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:50:49
116 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb 2:51:22
117 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 2:51:38
118 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 2:51:49
119 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 2:52:37
120 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 2:52:46
121 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:52:48
122 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 2:53:03
123 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 2:54:45
124 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 2:55:12
125 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica - Scott 2:56:12
126 Julien Bérard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:57:49
127 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick Step Floors 2:58:27
128 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica - Scott 2:59:24
129 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:59:53
130 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 3:00:21
131 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora - Hansgrohe 3:00:46
132 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick Step Floors 3:01:11
133 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 3:01:57
134 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 3:02:44
135 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 3:02:46
136 Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 3:03:08
137 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 3:05:34
138 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 3:06:41
139 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 3:06:53
140 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 3:08:04
141 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 3:08:36
142 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 3:09:00
143 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 3:09:06
144 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 3:10:51
145 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica - Scott 3:11:08
146 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 3:12:59
147 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - Scott 3:14:10
148 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 3:19:36
149 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick Step Floors 3:19:39
150 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 3:23:32
151 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 3:28:28
152 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 3:29:02
153 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick Step Floors 3:29:58
154 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 3:31:10
155 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick Step Floors 3:31:16
156 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Team Dimension Data 3:31:40
157 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 3:32:49
158 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 3:40:35
159 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 3:41:05
160 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe 3:45:28
161 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 3:47:30
162 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 3:53:23
163 Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 3:55:59
164 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 3:56:38
165 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 3:59:03
166 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 4:15:20


Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: