Pontverseny (sprintverseny)

1 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal' 81
2 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Team Dimension Data 74
3 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick Step Floors 72
4 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Team Dimension Data 64
5 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 60
6 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 51
7 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica - Scott 50
8 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 43
9 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 43
10 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 38
11 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 35
12 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Dimension Data 24
13 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 21
14 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 20
15 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 20
16 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20
17 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 18
18 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 18
19 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick Step Floors 16
20 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 15
21 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 14
22 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain - Merida 12
23 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 12
24 Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 12
25 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors 11
26 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Team Sunweb 11
27 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 11
28 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 10
29 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 8
30 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe 7
31 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 6
32 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 6
33 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 5
34 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 5
35 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 4
36 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Team Dimension Data 4
37 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 3
38 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora - Hansgrohe 3
39 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 2
40 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - Scott 2
41 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 2
42 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 1
43 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 1
44 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick Step Floors 1

Hegyi pontok:
1 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Team Dimension Data 20 pont
2 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 9
3 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Team Dimension Data 8
4 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 7
5 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 6
6 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 6
7 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 4
8 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 4
9 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 3
10 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 2
11 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 1
12 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 1
13 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 1
14 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1
15 Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 1

Fiatalok (25 év alattiak)
1 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick Step Floors 14:45:16
2 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:13
3 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors 0:00:13
4 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:00:17
5 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:00:23
6 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 0:00:23
7 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:23
8 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:23
9 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:23
10 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:41
11 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:23
12 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:27
13 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:27
14 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:01:27
15 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:27
16 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:27
17 Felix Großschartner (AUT) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:01:27
18 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:45
19 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:51
20 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:01:57
21 Clément Chevrier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:36
22 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:03:04
23 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:03:11
24 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:03:18
25 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:03:52
26 Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:04:17
27 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:34
28 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:05:50
29 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:06:06
30 Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:06:41
31 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:07:07
32 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Team Sunweb 0:08:09
33 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:48
34 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:09:04
35 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:09:39
36 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 0:09:39
37 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:09:39
38 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:09:39
39 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb 0:09:39
40 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica - Scott 0:09:39
41 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:09:49
42 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:11:33
43 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:11:43
44 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:17:34
45 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:26:13

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: