Kép forrása: twitter.com/giroditalia


1 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick Step Floors 14:45:16
2 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal' 0:00:09
3 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:13
4 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors 0:00:13
5 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:13
6 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:00:17
7 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:17
8 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:00:23
9 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:23
10 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:23
11 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:23
12 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:23
13 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 0:00:23
14 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:23
15 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:23
16 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 0:00:23
17 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:23
18 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:23
19 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:23
20 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:23
21 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:23
22 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:23
23 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 0:00:23
24 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:23
25 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:23
26 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:23
27 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:23
28 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:00:23
29 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:00:23
30 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:23
31 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:23
32 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:23
33 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:23
34 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:28
35 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:00:34
36 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:36
37 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:36
38 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:00:37
39 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:41
40 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:41
41 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:41
42 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:41
43 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:43
44 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:00:58
45 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 0:01:05
46 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:11
47 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:01:12
48 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ 0:01:16
49 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick Step Floors 0:01:19
50 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:23
51 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:01:27
52 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:01:27
53 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:01:27
54 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Sunweb 0:01:27
55 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:01:27
56 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:01:27
57 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:27
58 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:27
59 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:01:27
60 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:27
61 Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:01:27
62 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:27
63 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:01:27
64 Felix Großschartner (AUT) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:01:27
65 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:27
66 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:33
67 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:01:40
68 José Mendes (Por) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:40
69 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:01:40
70 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:40
71 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:45
72 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:01:45
73 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 0:01:45
74 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:01:45
75 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:45
76 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Sunweb 0:01:45
77 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:45
78 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:01:45
79 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:01:45
80 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:47
81 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:01:48
82 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:51
83 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:01:56
84 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:01:56
85 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:01:57
86 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:01
87 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica - Scott 0:02:03
88 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:02:04
89 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:02:09
90 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:02:09
91 Clément Chevrier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:36
92 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:02:36
93 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:02:37
94 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:02:54
95 Julien Bérard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:54
96 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:02:54
97 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:02:54
98 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:02:54
99 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 0:02:56
100 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:02:56
101 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:03:04
102 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:10
103 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:03:11
104 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:03:12
105 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:13
106 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:13
107 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:03:18
108 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky 0:03:18
109 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:28
110 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:34
111 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:03:45
112 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 0:03:45
113 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:03:46
114 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica - Scott 0:03:47
115 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:03:47
116 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:03:52
117 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:03:53
118 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 0:03:59
119 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:04:05
120 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:04:09
121 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:09
122 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica - Scott 0:04:09
123 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:09
124 Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:04:17
125 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:04:33
126 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:04:43
127 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:05:06
128 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:05:32
129 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:05:32
130 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:34
131 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:05:34
132 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - Scott 0:05:40
133 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:05:41
134 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:05:50
135 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:05:50
136 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:05:50
137 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:05:52
138 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:53
139 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:06:06
140 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:06:06
141 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:06:07
142 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:41
143 Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:06:41
144 Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:06:41
145 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:06:43
146 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:43
147 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:06:48
148 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:07:01
149 Silvan Dillier (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:07:04
150 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:07:04
151 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:07:05
152 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:07:05
153 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:07:07
154 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Team Sunweb 0:08:09
155 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:08:12
156 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:08:46
157 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:48
158 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:08:49
159 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:09:04
160 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:09:04
161 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:09:39
162 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 0:09:39
163 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:09:39
164 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:09:39
165 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:09:39
166 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:09:39
167 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:09:39
168 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:09:39
169 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb 0:09:39
170 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica - Scott 0:09:39
171 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:09:39
172 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:09:39
173 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:09:39
174 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:09:39
175 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:09:39
176 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:09:49
177 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:09:53
178 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:10:10
179 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:10:27
180 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:11:19
181 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:11:33
182 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:11:43
183 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:13:47
184 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:14:27
185 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:14:39
186 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:15:59
187 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:16:23
188 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:16:40
189 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:17:34
190 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:17:34
191 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:18:21
192 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:19:12
193 Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:19:14
194 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:19:30
195 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:26:13
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: