20. szakasz
2017. május 27.
Pordenone - Asiago
 (190,0 km)

Kép forrása:/twitter.com/giroditalia


1 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 4:57:58
2 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
3 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
4 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
5 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:00
6 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors 0:00:15
7 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 0:00:15
8 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:00:15
9 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:15
10 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:15
11 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:00:20
12 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:02:35
13 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:02:35
14 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:35
15 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:35
16 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 0:02:35
17 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:04:17
18 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:04:18
19 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:04:18
20 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:04:18
21 José Mendes (Por) Bora - Hansgrohe' 0:04:18
22 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:04:18
23 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 0:04:18
24 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:06:41
25 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:06:41
26 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:06:41
27 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica - Scott 0:06:41
28 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:06:41
29 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:06:41
30 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:06:41
31 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:07:54
32 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:07:54
33 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:07:54
34 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:07:54
35 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica - Scott 0:07:54
36 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:07:54
37 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:12:32
38 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:12:32
39 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 0:12:32
40 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:12:32
41 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 0:12:32
42 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:12:32
43 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:12:32
44 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Sunweb 0:12:32
45 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto - Soudal 0:12:32
46 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica - Scott 0:12:32
47 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:12:32
48 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:12:32
49 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:12:32
50 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 0:14:50
51 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:14:50
52 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:16:41
53 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:16:46
54 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:16:46
55 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:16:46
56 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:16:46
57 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin' 0:16:46
58 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:16:46
59 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:17:10
60 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:21:42
61 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:21:42
62 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:42
63 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:42
64 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:21:42
65 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:21:42
66 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:21:42
67 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:21:42
68 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica - Scott 0:21:42
69 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:22:12
70 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain - Merida 0:22:12
71 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:22:16
72 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:25:53
73 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:25:53
74 Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:25:53
75 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:25:53
76 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:25:53
77 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:25:53
78 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:25:53
79 Felix Großschartner (AUT) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:25:53
80 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:25:53
81 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:25:53
82 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:25:53
83 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:28:38
84 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:35:57
85 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:35:57
86 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:35:57
87 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:35:57
88 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:35:57
89 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:35:57
90 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:35:57
91 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:35:57
92 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:35:57
93 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:35:57
94 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 0:35:57
95 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:35:57
96 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:35:57
97 Julien Bérard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:35:57
98 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:35:57
99 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:35:57
100 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:35:57
101 Clément Chevrier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:35:57
102 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Sunweb 0:35:57
103 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:35:57
104 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:35:57
105 Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:35:57
106 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:35:57
107 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:35:57
108 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb 0:35:57
109 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ 0:35:57
110 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:35:57
111 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:35:57
112 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:35:57
113 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:35:57
114 Silvan Dillier (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:35:57
115 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:35:57
116 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:35:57
117 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:35:57
118 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:35:57
119 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:35:57
120 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:35:57
121 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:35:57
122 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:35:57
123 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:35:57
124 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:35:57
125 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:35:57
126 Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:35:57
127 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:35:57
128 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:35:57
129 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 0:35:57
130 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:35:57
131 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:35:57
132 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:35:57
133 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:35:57
134 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:35:57
135 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 0:35:57
136 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:35:57
137 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:35:57
138 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick Step Floors 0:35:57
139 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:35:57
140 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:35:57
141 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:35:57
142 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:35:57
143 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:35:57
144 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:35:57
145 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:35:57
146 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:35:57
147 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:35:57
148 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick Step Floors 0:35:57
149 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:35:57
150 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:35:57
151 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:35:57
152 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:35:57
153 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:35:57
154 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:35:57
155 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:35:57
156 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:35:57
157 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:35:57
158 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:35:57
159 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - Scott 0:35:57
160 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:35:57
161 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:35:57
162 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:35:57

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: