2017. április 26.
Aigle - Champéry
 (173,3 km) 
Kép forrása:twitter.com/TourDeRomandie (Keystone)


1 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica - Scott 4:33:10
2 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
3 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
4 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
5 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:00
6 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
7 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
8 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
9 Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Ecu) Movistar Team 0:00:00
10 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
11 Mathias Frank (SUI) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
12 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ 0:00:00
13 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
14 Maximilian Schachmann (GER) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
15 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
16 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
17 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
18 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
19 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:00:00
20 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica - Scott 0:00:00
21 Lennard Kämna (GER) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
22 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
23 Ruben Fernandez Andujar (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
24 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
25 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 0:00:00
26 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
27 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
28 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 0:00:00
29 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
30 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
31 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
32 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
33 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
34 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
35 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:00:00
36 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
37 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
38 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
39 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:00:00
40 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
41 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
42 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
43 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
44 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:00:00
45 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
46 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
47 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
48 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:00
49 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
50 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
51 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:00
52 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
53 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:00:00
54 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
55 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:00:00
56 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
57 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:00
58 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
59 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:13
60 Nicholas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:00:20
61 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:29
62 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:32
63 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:32
64 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:00:44
65 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:00
66 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Sunweb 0:01:06
67 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:15
68 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:31
69 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 0:01:31
70 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:01:31
71 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:01:31
72 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:31
73 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:31
74 André Cardoso (Por) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:31
75 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:31
76 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Team Dimension Data 0:01:31
77 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:31
78 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:31
79 Rob Power (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:01:34
80 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:39
81 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:02:47
82 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:03:15
83 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:03:15
84 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:03:15
85 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:03:15
86 Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:15
87 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 0:03:57
88 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:04:39
89 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:04:57
90 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:04:57
91 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 0:04:57
92 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:05:35
93 Silvio Herklotz (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:06:13
94 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:08:06
95 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:08:06
96 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:08:44
97 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:08:44
98 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:44
99 Kévin Réza (Fra) FDJ 0:08:46
100 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:09:00
101 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:09:00
102 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 0:09:00
103 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:09:00
104 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:09:00
105 Nans Peters (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:09:00
106 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates 0:09:00
107 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ 0:09:00
108 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Sunweb 0:09:00
109 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:09:00
110 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:09:00
111 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:09:00
112 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:09:00
113 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:09:00
114 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain - Merida 0:09:00
115 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:09:00
116 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain - Merida 0:09:00
117 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:09:00
118 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:09:00
119 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:09:00
120 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ 0:09:00
121 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:11:37
122 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:12:36
123 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky 0:12:36
124 Tom Bohli (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:12:36
125 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:12:36
126 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:12:36
127 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:12:36
128 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - Scott 0:12:36
129 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:12:36
130 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:12:36
131 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:12:36
132 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:12:36
133 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 0:12:36
134 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:12:36
135 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Team Dimension Data 0:12:36
136 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:12:36
137 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:12:36
138 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:13:27
139 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick Step Floors 0:13:27
140 Marcus Burghardt (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:13:27
141 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:13:27
142 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 0:13:44
143 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky 0:16:43
144 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:16:43
145 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo 0:16:43
146 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:16:43
147 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:16:43
148 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:16:43
149 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:16:43
150 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick Step Floors 0:16:43
151 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:17:03
152 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:17:05

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: