1 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 10:24:33
2 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:00:41
3 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:44
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:45
5 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:49
6 Marc Soler Gimenez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:10
7 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:13
8 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 0:01:18
9 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:25
10 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:25
11 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica - Scott 0:01:32
12 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 0:01:44
13 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:51
14 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick Step Floors 0:02:02
15 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:02:04
16 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team Sky 0:02:08
17 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:13
18 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:02:13
19 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:22
20 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:22
21 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:02:35
22 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:02:42
23 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:02:46
24 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:02:47
25 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:08
26 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ 0:03:16
27 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:03:16
28 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:03:33
29 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:03:33
30 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain - Merida 0:03:36
31 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:03:37
32 Felix Großschartner (AUT) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:04:03
33 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:04:09
34 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:04:20
35 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:20
36 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:04:26
37 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ 0:05:09
38 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:05:13
39 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:05:13
40 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lotto - Soudal 0:05:18
41 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana - Postobon Team 0:05:46
42 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:49
43 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:06:01
44 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb 0:06:12
45 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:06:45
46 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:07:12
47 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:07:12
48 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:07:12
49 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:07:44
50 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:07:48
51 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:07:52
52 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:08:03
53 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica - Scott 0:08:21
54 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:08:36
55 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:08:38
56 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Quick Step Floors 0:09:01
57 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team 0:09:15
58 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain - Merida 0:09:31
59 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:09:50
60 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:09:52
61 Ruben Fernandez Andujar (Esp) Movistar Team 0:10:42
62 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:11:50
63 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:12:00
64 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 0:12:26
65 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:12:29
66 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:12:41
67 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:13:32
68 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ 0:14:16
69 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates 0:14:22
70 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:14:28
71 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:14:45
72 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:14:47
73 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:14:50
74 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:15:03
75 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:15:28
76 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 0:15:30
77 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:15:36
78 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:15:37
79 Aldemar Reyes Ortega (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team 0:15:48
80 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:15:58
81 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:16:03
82 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:16:17
83 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:17:16
84 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:17:45
85 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 0:17:51
86 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:18:12
87 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:19:31
88 Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team 0:21:16
89 Magno Prado Nazaret (Bra) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 0:21:21
90 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:21:53
91 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 0:22:37
92 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:23:09
93 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:23:14
94 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:24:00
95 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:24:07
96 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:24:07
97 José Mendes (Por) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:24:18
98 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - Scott 0:24:31
99 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - Scott 0:24:31
100 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 0:24:51
101 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 0:24:52
102 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:24:55
103 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ 0:24:55
104 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:25:09
105 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:25:12
106 Maximilian Schachmann (GER) Quick Step Floors 0:25:20
107 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:25:21
108 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:25:34
109 Leszek Plucinski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:25:44
110 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:25:55
111 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:25:58
112 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick Step Floors 0:26:07
113 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 0:26:13
114 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:26:19
115 Lennard Kämna (GER) Team Sunweb 0:26:25
116 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:26:33
117 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:26:37
118 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:26:38
119 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:26:49
120 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:26:52
121 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:26:52
122 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:27:03
123 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:27:06
124 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:27:11
125 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:27:11
126 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:27:16
127 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:27:27
128 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:27:27
129 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana - Postobon Team 0:27:31
130 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:27:34
131 Kristijan Ðurasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 0:27:37
132 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:27:43
133 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain - Merida 0:28:05
134 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:28:05
135 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:28:06
136 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:28:10
137 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:28:11
138 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:28:24
139 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 0:28:35
140 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:28:39
141 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Team Sunweb 0:28:50
142 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:29:00
143 Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Manzana - Postobon Team 0:29:03
144 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:29:06
145 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:29:06
146 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:29:06
147 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:29:15
148 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:29:15
149 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:29:38
150 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - Scott 0:29:42
151 Caio Godoy Ormenese (Bra) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 0:29:58
152 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:30:08
153 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:30:27
154 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:30:41
155 Piotr Brozyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:30:46
156 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:31:39
157 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:31:42
158 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:31:50
159 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:32:05
160 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:32:05
161 Alexander Edmonson (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:32:09
162 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:32:20
163 Murilo Affonso (Bra) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 0:33:23
164 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:33:49
165 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:33:58
166 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:35:27
167 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:35:35
168 Silvio Herklotz (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:35:37
169 Matthias Brändle (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:36:47
170 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Sunweb 0:37:04
171 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:37:37
172 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:37:44
173 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:38:09
174 Max Walscheid (GER) Team Sunweb 0:38:36
175 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:39:17
176 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:39:35
177 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:39:36
178 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:39:59
179 Pascal Ackermann (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:42:54
180 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:44:46
181 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:45:58
182 Dylan Page (SUI) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:54:28

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: