2017. március 22. szerda
Roeselare - Waregem
 (203,4 km)

Felirat hozzáadása


1 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick Step Floors 4:47:26
2 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:39
3 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:39
4 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:00:39
5 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:03
6 Oliver Naesen (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:03
7 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:03
8 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:01:03
9 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:01:03
10 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:01:03
11 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:03
12 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:01:03
13 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect 0:01:03
14 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 0:01:03
15 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:03
16 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:01:03
17 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:01:03
18 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:03
19 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:01:03
20 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:03
21 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick Step Floors 0:01:03
22 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:03
23 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:01:03
24 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:03
25 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick Step Floors 0:01:08
26 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:08
27 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:01:08
28 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:01:35
29 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:51
30 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:01:54
31 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:54
32 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:54
33 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:01:54
34 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy 0:01:54
35 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:01:54
36 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:01:54
37 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect 0:01:54
38 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ 0:01:54
39 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:01:54
40 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:01:54
41 Rudy Barbier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:54
42 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:01:54
43 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:54
44 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:54
45 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:01:54
46 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:01:54
47 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:54
48 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:01:54
49 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:01:54
50 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:01:54
51 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:01:54
52 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:54
53 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:54
54 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:54
55 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:01:54
56 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:54
57 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:01:54
58 Roger Kluge (GER) Orica - Scott 0:01:54
59 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:01:54
60 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:01:54
61 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:01:54
62 Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:54
63 Truls Korsæth (Nor) Astana Pro Team 0:01:54
64 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:54
65 Huub Duyn (Ned) Vérandas Willems - Crelan 0:01:54
66 Kevin Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect 0:01:54
67 Martin Elmiger (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:01:54
68 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie 0:01:54
69 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:01:54
70 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vérandas Willems - Crelan 0:01:54
71 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:54
72 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:01:54
73 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:01:54
74 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica - Scott 0:01:54
75 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:01:54
76 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:54
77 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:54
78 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:02:02
79 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:02:02
80 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:02:02
81 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:02:02
82 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:02:02
83 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - Scott 0:02:02
84 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:02
85 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:02:02
86 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:02:02
87 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:02:02
88 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:02
89 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:02:02
90 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick Step Floors 0:02:02
91 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:02:08
92 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:08
93 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:02:13
94 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:04:32
95 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:04:32
96 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:04:32
97 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:04:32
98 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:04:32
99 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:04:32
100 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:04:32
101 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:04:32
102 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy 0:04:32
103 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:32
104 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:04:32
105 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:04:32
106 Jorge Arcas Peña (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:32
107 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:04:32
108 Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team 0:04:32
109 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:04:32
110 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:04:32
111 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Vérandas Willems - Crelan 0:04:32
112 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:04:32
113 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:04:32
114 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:04:32
115 Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie 0:04:32
116 Nans Peters (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:04:32
117 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie 0:04:32
118 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:04:32
119 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 0:04:32
120 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 0:04:32
121 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:04:32
122 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy 0:04:32
123 Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy 0:04:32
124 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy 0:04:32
125 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:04:32
126 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect 0:04:32
127 Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect 0:04:32
128 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:04:32
129 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:04:32
130 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:04:32
131 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:04:32
132 Tom Scully (NZl) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:04:32
133 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:04:32
134 Héctor Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:32
135 Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:04:32
136 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:04:32
137 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:04:32
138 Antonio Pedrero Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:06:41
139 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:06:41
140 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:07:53
141 Floris Gerfs (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:08:44
142 Andrea Guardini (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:44
143 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:08:44
144 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:08:44
145 Robert Thomas Wagner (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:08:44
146 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Vérandas Willems - Crelan 0:08:44
147 Tom Bohli (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:08:44
148 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:08:44
149 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:08:44
150 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:08:44
151 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:08:44
152 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:44
153 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:08:44
154 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:08:44
155 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:10:21
156 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie 0:10:21
157 Nico Denz (GER) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:10:21
158 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:10:21
159 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:10:21
160 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:10:21
161 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:10:21
162 Niccolo' Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:10:21
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: