..

Kép forrása: /twitter.com/TirrenAdriatico


1 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 16:34:46
2 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 0:00:33
3 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:00:56
4 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:01
5 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:01:06
6 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:01:19
7 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:19
8 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:01:23
9 Daniel Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:27
10 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:29
11 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:01:30
12 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:01:32
13 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:37
14 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors 0:01:52
15 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:53
16 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:01:53
17 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:02:05
18 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:02:08
19 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:02:15
20 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:19
21 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:02:24
22 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:02:26
23 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:02:29
24 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:02:34
25 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica - Scott 0:02:36
26 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:02:38
27 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:03:12
28 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:03:17
29 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:03:43
30 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:03:52
31 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:59
32 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:04:49
33 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 0:05:25
34 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:35
35 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:05:55
36 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Sunweb 0:06:26
37 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:06:54
38 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:07:08
39 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:07:27
40 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:08:10
41 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 0:08:43
42 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:09:18
43 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:09:45
44 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:11:26
45 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ 0:11:36
46 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 0:11:38
47 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:14:01
48 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:14:08
49 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:14:12
50 Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:14:54
51 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:15:03
52 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:15:35
53 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:16:09
54 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:16:19
55 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:16:41
56 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto - Soudal 0:17:06
57 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 0:17:51
58 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:17:59
59 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:18:02
60 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:18:28
61 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:18:36
62 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:18:54
63 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:18:55
64 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:19:43
65 Marcus Burghardt (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:20:13
66 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick Step Floors 0:20:27
67 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick Step Floors 0:21:05
68 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - Scott 0:21:12
69 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 0:21:16
70 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:21:28
71 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:21:42
72 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:21:44
73 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:22:09
74 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain - Merida 0:22:32
75 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:22:38
76 Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:22:39
77 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:22:56
78 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:22:56
79 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:23:07
80 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:23:26
81 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:23:26
82 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:23:32
83 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:23:46
84 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:24:13
85 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:24:21
86 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:25:02
87 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:25:13
88 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:25:25
89 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:26:50
90 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:27:09
91 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:27:26
92 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:28:05
93 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:28:26
94 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:28:28
95 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:28:32
96 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:28:35
97 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:28:58
98 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick Step Floors 0:29:09
99 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:29:21
100 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:29:36
101 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:29:39
102 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:29:49
103 Matthias Brändle (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:30:06
104 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:30:11
105 Rick Zabel (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:30:17
106 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:30:22
107 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 0:30:50
108 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:31:22
109 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:31:35
110 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:31:35
111 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:32:32
112 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:32:43
113 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:32:52
114 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:33:17
115 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:33:35
116 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:33:36
117 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:33:41
118 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:34:06
119 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:34:20
120 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:34:32
121 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:34:43
122 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk 0:34:50
123 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:35:18
124 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica - Scott 0:35:21
125 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:35:46
126 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:35:49
127 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:35:49
128 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:35:55
129 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain - Merida 0:36:06
130 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:36:24
131 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:36:44
132 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:37:29
133 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky 0:37:45
134 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:38:09
135 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:38:31
136 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:38:47
137 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:38:56
138 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:38:56
139 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Team Dimension Data 0:38:57
140 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:39:39
141 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:39:59
142 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:40:00
143 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:40:07
144 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:40:17
145 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:40:24
146 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:40:43
147 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:40:51
148 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:41:17
149 Javier Megias Leal (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk 0:42:04
150 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:42:15
151 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 0:42:21
152 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:42:44
153 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 0:43:23
154 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:43:29
155 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:43:59
156 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:46:20
157 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:46:29
158 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:49:20
159 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:50:50
160 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk 0:51:01
161 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 0:51:03
162 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk 0:51:03
163 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk 0:51:03
164 David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk 0:51:03
165 Max Walscheid (GER) Team Sunweb 0:51:07
166 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:51:41
167 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:51:48
168 Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk 0:53:12
169 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:53:14

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: