Ronde van Vlaanderen
2017. április 2. vasárnap




BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH) 
1 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
2 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
3 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
4 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (AUT)
5 SAGAN Juraj (Svk)
6 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
7 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)
8 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
11 BOONEN Tom (Bel)
12 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)
13 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
14 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
15 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
16 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
17 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
18 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
21 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
22 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
23 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
24 GREIPEL André (GER)
25 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
26 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
27 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
28 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 
31 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
32 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
33 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
34 ELMIGER Martin (SUI)
35 KÜNG Stefan (SUI)
36 QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)
37 OSS Daniel (Ita)
38 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 
41 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
42 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
43 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
44 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
45 PHINNEY Taylor (USA)
46 SCULLY Thomas (NZl)
47 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
48 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) 
51 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
52 THEUNS Edward (Bel)
53 DEGENKOLB John (GER)
54 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
55 RAST Grégory (SUI)
56 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
57 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
58 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS) 
61 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
62 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
63 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
64 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
65 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
66 EDMONDSON Alexander (Aus)
67 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
68 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
71 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
72 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
73 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
74 DENZ Nico (GER)
75 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
76 HOULE Hugo (Can)
77 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
78 BARBIER Rudy (Fra)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT)
81 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
82 MARTIN Tony (GER)
83 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
84 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
85 ZABEL Rick (GER)
86 HALLER Marco (AUT)
87 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
88 POLITT Nils (GER)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 
91 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
92 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
93 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
94 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
95 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
96 KORSAETH Truls Engen (Nor)
97 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
98 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

TEAM SKY (SKY) 
101 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
102 ROWE Luke (GBr)
103 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
104 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
105 KNEES Christian (GER)
106 DOULL Owain (GBr)
107 DIBBEN Jonathan (GBr)
108 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 
111 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
112 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
113 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
114 FARRAR Tyler (USA)
115 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
116 REGUIGUI Youcef (Alg)
117 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
118 THWAITES Scott (GBr)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 
121 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
122 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
123 CARRETERO Hector (Esp)
124 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)
125 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
126 BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves (Por)
127 DOWSETT Alex (GBr)
128 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM) 
131 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander (Esp)
132 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
133 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
134 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)
135 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
136 FENG Chun Kai (Tpe)
137 WANG Mei Yin (Chn)
138 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 
141 BOOM Lars (Ned)
142 CASTELIJNS Twan (Ned)
143 GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund (Nor)
144 TANKINK Bram (Ned)
145 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
146 VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)
147 LAMMERTINK Steven (Ned)
148 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

FDJ (FDJ) 
151 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
152 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
153 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
154 LE BON Johan (Fra)
155 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
156 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
157 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
158 SARREAU Marc (Fra)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 
161 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (Den)
162 ARNDT Nikias (GER)
163 BAUHAUS Phil (GER)
164 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
165 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
166 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
167 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
168 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 
171 CONSONNI Simone (Ita)
172 GUARDINI Andrea (Ita)
173 KUMP Marko (Slo)
174 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
175 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
176 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
177 TROIA Oliviero (Ita)
178 ZURLO Federico (Ita)

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (SVB)
181 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
182 PLANCKAERT Edward (Bel)
183 RICKAERT Jonas (Bel)
184 VAN ROOY Kenneth (Bel)
185 SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)
186 STEELS Stijn (Bel)
187 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)
188 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
191 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
192 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
193 KREDER Wesley (Ned)
194 OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)
195 MCNALLY Mark (GBr)
196 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
197 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)
198 SMITH Dion (NZl)

VÉRANDA’S WILLEMS – CRELAN (VWC)
201 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
202 BILLE Gaetan (Bel)
203 CORDEEL Sander (Bel)
204 DE BONDT Dries (Bel)
205 DUYN Huub (Ned)
206 DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
207 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef (Bel)
208 VERGAERDE Otto (Bel)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN) 
211 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
212 GENE Yohann (Fra)
213 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
214 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
215 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
216 MORICE Julien (Fra)
217 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
218 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)

COFIDIS (COF)
221 CHETOUT Loïc (Esp)
222 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
223 HOFSTETTER Hugo (Fra)
224 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
225 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
226 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
227 VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
228 VAN BILSEN Kenneth (Bel)

ROOMPOT – NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ (RNL)
232 DE VRIES Berden (Ned)
233 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
234 LOOIJ André (Ned)
235 VAN DER HOORN Taco (Ned)
236 REINDERS Elmar (Ned)
237 VAN GOETHEM Brian (Ned)
238 VERMELTFOORT Coen (Ned)

WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA (WIL) 
241 POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
242 BERTAZZO Liam (Ita)
243 DRAPERI Matteo (Ita)
244 FONZI Giuseppe (Ita)
245 MARECZKO Jakub (Ita)
246 ANDRIATO Rafael (Bra)
247 TURRIN Alex (Ita)
248 ZHUPA Eugert (Alb)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: