Kép forrása: rouleur.cc

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS) 
1 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
2 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
3 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
4 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
5 EDMONDSON Alexander (Aus)
6 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
7 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
8 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
11 BOONEN Tom (Bel)
12 DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
13 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
14 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
15 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
16 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
17 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
18 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

TEAM SKY (SKY) 
21 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
22 DIBBEN Jonathan (GBr)
23 DOULL Owain (GBr)
24 KNEES Christian (GER)
25 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
26 ROWE Luke (GBr)
27 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)
28 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 
31 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)
32 BEVIN Patrick (NZl)
33 CLARKE William (Aus)
34 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
35 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
36 SCULLY Thomas (NZl)
37 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
38 WIPPERT Wouter (Ned)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 
41 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
42 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
43 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
44 FARRAR Tyler (USA)
45 GIBBONS Ryan (RSA)
46 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
47 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
48 THWAITES Scott (GBr)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
51 GREIPEL André (GER)
52 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
53 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
54 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
55 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
56 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
57 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
58 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) 
61 DEGENKOLB John (GER)
62 BRÄNDLE Matthias (AUT)
63 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
64 PEDERSEN Mads (Den)
65 RAST Grégory (SUI)
66 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
67 THEUNS Edward (Bel)
68 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH) 
71 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
72 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
73 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
74 KOLAR Michal (Svk)
75 SAGAN Juraj (Svk)
76 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)
77 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)
78 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 
81 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
82 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
83 ELMIGER Martin (SUI)
84 KÜNG Stefan (SUI)
85 OSS Daniel (Ita)
86 QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)
87 SCOTSON Miles (Aus)
88 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 
91 BOOM Lars (Ned)
92 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
93 GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund (Nor)
95 VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)
96 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
97 WAGNER Robert (GER)
98 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)
99 CASTELIJNS Twan (Ned)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 
101 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
102 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
103 BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
104 BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves (Por)
105 CARRETERO Hector (Esp)
106 DOWSETT Alex (GBr)
107 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)
108 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)

FDJ (FDJ) 
111 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
112 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
113 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
114 HOELGAARD Daniel (Nor)
115 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
116 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
117 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
118 SARREAU Marc (Fra)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN) 
121 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
122 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
123 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
124 GENE Yohann (Fra)
125 HUREL Tony (Fra)
126 MORICE Julien (Fra)
127 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
128 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 
131 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
132 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
133 BARBIER Rudy (Fra)
134 DENZ Nico (GER)
135 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
136 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
137 HOULE Hugo (Can)
138 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 
141 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
142 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (Den)
143 ARNDT Nikias (GER)
144 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
145 STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
146 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
147 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)
150 TIMMER Albert (Ned)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 
151 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
152 BIERMANS Jenthe (Bel)
153 HALLER Marco (AUT)
154 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
155 MARTIN Tony (GER)
156 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
157 POLITT Nils (GER)
158 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads (Den)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF) 
161 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
162 CHETOUT Loïc (Esp)
163 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
164 HOFSTETTER Hugo (Fra)
165 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
166 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
167 VAN BILSEN Kenneth (Bel)
168 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)


SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE (SVB)
171 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
172 ALLEGAERT Piet (Bel)
173 DECLERCQ Benjamin (Bel)
174 FARAZIJN Maxime (Bel)
175 PLANCKAERT Edward (Bel)
176 RICKAERT Jonas (Bel)
177 STEELS Stijn (Bel)
178 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
181 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
182 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos (Kaz)
183 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
184 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
185 KAMYSHEV Arman (Kaz)
186 KORSAETH Truls Engen (Nor)
187 MINALI Riccardo (Ita)
188 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (Kaz)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG) 
191 OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)
192 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
193 KREDER Wesley (Ned)
194 MCNALLY Mark (GBr)
195 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
197 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)
198 VEUCHELEN Frederik (Bel)
199 NAPOLITANO Danilo (Ita)

FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT (FVC) 
201 MCLAY Daniel (GBr)
202 BONNAMOUR Franck (Fra)
203 CORBEL Erwann (Fra)
204 DANIEL Maxime (Fra)
205 JARRIER Benoit (Fra)
206 MOUREY Francis (Fra)
207 PERICHON Pierre-Luc (Fra)
208 VALLEE Boris (Bel)

ROOMPOT – NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ (RNL) 
211 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
212 ASSELMAN Jesper (Ned)
213 DE VRIES Berden (Ned)
214 LOOIJ André (Ned)
215 REINDERS Elmar (Ned)
216 VAN DER HOORN Taco (Ned)
217 VAN GOETHEM Brian (Ned)
218 VERMELTFOORT Coen (Ned)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM) 
221 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
222 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
223 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)
224 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander (Esp)
225 PER David (Slo)
226 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)
227 WANG Mei Yin (Chn)
228 –

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 
231 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
232 BONO Matteo (Ita)
233 FERRARI Roberto (Ita)
234 GUARDINI Andrea (Ita)
235 KUMP Marko (Slo)
236 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
237 TROIA Oliviero (Ita)
238 ZURLO Federico (Ita)

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM (DMP) 
241 MARTINEZ Yannick (Fra)
242 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn (Den)
243 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel (Esp)
244 GIRAUD Benjamin (Fra)
245 LAAS Martin (Est)
246 LEMARCHAND Romain (Fra)
247 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas (Ltu)
248 SMUKULIS Gatis (Lat)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: