Forrás: letour.fr


AG2R LA MONDIALE
BARDET Romain (Fra)
CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
DOMONT Axel (Fra)
FRANK Mathias (SUI)
GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
LATOUR Pierre (Fra)
NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
KANGERT Tanel (Est)
LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
MINALI Riccardo (Ita)
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (Kaz)
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

BAHRAIN - MERIDA
BOLE Grega (Slo)
BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
BOZIC Borut (Slo)
COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam (Eth)
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon (Esp)
PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)

BMC RACING TEAM
DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)
MOINARD Amaël (Fra)
PORTE Richie (Aus)
ROCHE Nicholas (Irl)
SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)
WYSS Danilo (SUI)

BORA-HANSGROHE
BARTA Jan (Cze)
BASKA Erik (Svk)
BENNETT Sam (Irl)
BUCHMANN Emanuel (GER)
KOLAR Michal (Svk)
KONRAD Patrick (AUT)
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao (Por)
SAGAN Juraj (Svk)

CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM
CRADDOCK Lawson (USA)
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (USA)
FORMOLO Davide (Ita)
KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
ROLLAND Pierre (Fra)
SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
VILLELLA Davide (Ita)
WOODS Michael (Can)

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
EDET Nicolas (Fra)
LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
SIMON Julien (Fra)
SOUPE Geoffrey (Fra)

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
COMBAUD Romain (Fra)
DI GREGORIO Rémy (Fra)
EL FARES Julien (Fra)
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio (Esp)
FINETTO Mauro (Ita)
PACHER Quentin (Fra)
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas (Ltu)
SMUKULIS Gatis (Lat)

DIMENSION DATA
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael (Eri)
FARRAR Tyler (USA)
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (Esp)
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
KING Benjamin (USA)
PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
REGUIGUI Youcef (Alg)
SBARAGLI Kristian (Ita)

DIRECT ENERGIE
CALMEJANE Lilian (Fra)
CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
HIVERT Jonathan (Fra)
MORICE Julien (Fra)
PETIT Adrien (Fra)
TULIK Angelo (Fra)

FDJ
CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
HOELGAARD Daniel (Nor)
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
SARREAU Marc (Fra)

FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
BOUET Maxime (Fra)
DANIEL Maxime (Fra)
HARDY Romain (Fra)
JEANNESSON Arnold (Fra)
MCLAY Daniel (GBr)
PERICHON Pierre-Luc (Fra)
PICHON Laurent (Fra)
SEPULVEDA Eduardo (Arg)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
GREIPEL André (GER)
HANSEN Adam (Aus)
HOFLAND Moreno (Ned)
VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)

MOVISTAR TEAM
ANACONA Winner Anrew (Col)
ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús (Esp)
HERRADA LOPEZ José (Esp)
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (Esp)
SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)

ORICA - SCOTT
ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
GERRANS Simon (Aus)
HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
YATES Simon (GBr)

QUICK STEP FLOORS
ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
BAUER Jack (NZl)
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (Esp)
GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
KITTEL Marcel (GER)
LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
SABATINI Fabio (Ita)

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
HALLER Marco (AUT)
KISERLOVSKI Robert (Cro)
KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto (Esp)
MARTIN Tony (GER)
MØRKØV Michael (Den)
ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
CLEMENT Stef (Ned)
GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
LEEZER Tom (Ned)
ROOSEN Timo (Ned)
TANKINK Bram (Ned)
WAGNER Robert (GER)
WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

TEAM SKY
DEIGNAN Philip (Irl)
ELISSONDE Kenny (Fra)
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
KNEES Christian (GER)
LOPEZ GARCIA David (Esp)
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel (Esp)
ROWE Luke (GBr)
VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)

TEAM SUNWEB
ARNDT Nikias (GER)
BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
CURVERS Roy (Ned)
GESCHKE Simon (GER)
MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
OOMEN Sam (Ned)
STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

TREK-SEGAFREDO
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (Esp)
DEGENKOLB John (GER)
GOGL Michael (AUT)
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus (Esp)
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (Col)
RAST Grégory (SUI)
THEUNS Edward (Bel)
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (Esp)

UAE - TEAM EMIRATES
BONO Matteo (Ita)
GUARDINI Andrea (Ita)
MORI Manuele (Ita)
PETILLI Simone (Ita)
POLANC Jan (Slo)
SWIFT Ben (GBr)
ULISSI Diego (Ita)
ZURLO Federico (Ita)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: