MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 
1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)
2 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
3 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
4 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús (Esp)
5 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (Esp)
6 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (Esp)
7 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (Esp)
8 SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
11 MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
12 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)
13 DE PLUS Laurens (Bel)
14 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
15 JUNGELS Bob (Lux)
16 SCHACHMANN Maximilian (GER)
17 VAKOC Petr (Cze)
18 VELITS Martin (Svk)

TEAM SKY (SKY) 
21 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
22 DOULL Owain (GBr)
23 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBr)
24 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
25 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (Col)
26 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
27 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
28 ROSA Diego (Ita)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG) 
31 BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
32 DEGAND Thomas (Bel)
33 DOUBEY Fabien (Fra)
34 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
35 MEURISSE Xandro (Bel)
36 MINNAARD Marco (Ned)
37 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
38 SMITH Dion (NZl)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
41 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (Esp)
42 DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)
43 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
44 GERTS Floris (Ned)
45 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
46 MOINARD Amaël (Fra)
47 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
48 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS) 
51 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
52 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
53 EDMONDSON Alexander (Aus)
54 HAIG Jack (Aus)
55 HOWSON Damien (Aus)
56 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
57 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
58 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 
61 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
62 BONO Matteo (Ita)
63 MEINTJES Louis (RSA)
64 MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
65 MORI Manuele (Ita)
66 PETILLI Simone (Ita)
67 TROIA Oliviero (Ita)
68 ULISSI Diego (Ita)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 
71 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER)
73 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
74 HOFSTEDE Lennard (Ned)
75 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
76 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
77 PREIDLER Georg (AUT)
78 SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre (Nor)

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 
81 URAN URAN Rigoberto (Col)
82 CANTY Brendan (Aus)
83 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
84 HOWES Alex (USA)
85 SCULLY Thomas (NZl)
86 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)
87 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
88 WOODS Michael (Can)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 
91 GESINK Robert (Ned)
92 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
93 BOUWMAN Koen (Ned)
94 DE TIER Floris (Bel)
95 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
96 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
97 MARTENS Paul (GER)
98 VERMEULEN Alexey (USA)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF) 
101 SIMON Julien (Fra)
102 BAGOT Yohan (Fra)
103 BONNAFOND Guillaume (Fra)
104 COUSIN Jerome (Fra)
105 EDET Nicolas (Fra)
106 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)
107 PEREZ Anthony (Fra)
108 ROSSETTO Stéphane (Fra)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
111 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
112 ARMEE Sander (Bel)
113 DE BIE Sean (Bel)
114 DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
115 DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
116 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
117 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
118 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 
121 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (Fra)
122 BARDET Romain (Fra)
123 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
124 DOMONT Axel (Fra)
125 FRANK Mathias (SUI)
126 GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
127 JAUREGUI Quentin (Fra)
128 LATOUR Pierre (Fra)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 
131 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
132 BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (Esp)
133 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
134 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
135 KANGERT Tanel (Est)
136 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
137 STALNOV Nikita (Kaz)
138 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 
141 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (Esp)
142 HAAS Nathan (Aus)
143 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)
144 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (Eri)
145 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander (Aus)
146 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
147 VAN ZYL Johann (RSA)
148 VENTER Jacobus (RSA)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 
151 LAMMERTINK Maurits (Ned)
152 BIERMANS Jenthe (Bel)
153 KOCHETKOV Pavel (Rus)
154 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
155 MATHIS Marco (GER)
156 POLITT Nils (GER)
157 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads (Den)
158 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (Esp)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) 
161 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (Col)
162 BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
163 CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins (Por)
164 DANIEL Gregory (USA)
165 GOGL Michael (AUT)
166 GUERREIRO Ruben (Por)
167 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus (Esp)
168 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (Esp)

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH) 
171 MAJKA Rafal (Pol)
172 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
173 KONRAD Patrick (AUT)
174 MCCARTHY Jay (Aus)
175 MÜHLBERGER Gregor (AUT)
176 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
177 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (AUT)
178 SCHWARZMANN Michael (GER)

FDJ (FDJ) 
181 VICHOT Arthur (Fra)
182 COURTEILLE Arnaud (Fra)
183 FOURNIER Marc (Fra)
184 GAUDU David (Fra)
185 MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
186 PINEAU Cedric (Fra)
187 REZA Kévin (Fra)
188 ROUX Anthony (Fra)

BAHREIN-MERIDA (BAM)
191 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
192 ARASHIRO Yukiya (Jpn)
193 BOLE Grega (Slo)
194 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam (Eth)
195 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon (Esp)
196 NIBALI Antonio (Ita)
197 VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
198 WANG Mei Yin (Chn)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN) 
201 CALMEJANE Lilian (Fra)
202 GRELLIER Fabien (Fra)
203 GUILLEMOIS Romain (Fra)
204 HIVERT Jonathan (Fra)
205 NAULEAU Bryan (Fra)
206 OURSELIN Paul (Fra)
207 QUEMENEUR Perrig (Fra)
208 SICARD Romain (Esp)

FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT (FVC)
211 JEANNESSON Arnold (Fra)
212 BONNAMOUR Franck (Fra)
213 BOUET Maxime (Fra)
214 FEILLU Brice (Fra)
215 FONSECA Armindo (Fra)
216 GESBERT Elie (Fra)
217 HARDY Romain (Fra)
218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo (Arg)

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (SVB) 
221 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
222 FARAZIJN Maxime (Bel)
223 LIETAER Eliot (Bel)
224 POLS Ruben (Bel)
225 SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)
226 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)
227 VAN ROOY Kenneth (Bel)
228 WALLAYS Jens (Bel)

AQUA BLUE SPORT (ABS) 
231 NORDHAUG Lars Petter (Nor)
232 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
233 CHRISTIAN Mark (GBr)
234 DUNNE Conor (Irl)
235 GATE Aaron (NZl)
236 HANSEN Lasse Norman (Den)
237 KREDER Michel (Ned)
238 PEARSON Daniel (GBr)

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT (WVA)
241 DELFOSSE Sébastien (Bel)
242 HABEAUX Gregory (Bel)
243 JULES Justin (Fra)
244 MASSON Christophe (Fra)
245 PARDINI Olivier (Bel)
246 PEYSKENS Dimitri (Bel)
247 VANTOMME Maxime (Bel)
248 WARNIER Antoine (Bel)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: