2017. március 7. kedd
Chablis - Chalon-sur-Saône 
(190,0 km) 

Kép forrása: twitter.com/ParisNice


1 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe 4:31:14
2 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
3 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
4 Marcel Kittel (GER) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
5 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
6 Arnaud Démare (Fra) FDJ 0:00:00
7 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
8 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
9 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
10 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica - Scott 0:00:00
11 Daniel McLay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:00:00
12 Oliver Naesen (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
13 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:00
14 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ 0:00:00
15 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
16 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
17 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
18 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
19 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:00:00
20 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - Scott 0:00:00
21 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
22 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
23 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
24 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:00:00
25 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
26 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:00:00
27 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
28 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
29 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
30 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:00:00
31 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
32 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
33 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
34 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 0:00:00
35 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:00:00
36 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ 0:00:00
37 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 0:00:00
38 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
39 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
40 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
41 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
42 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
43 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
44 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
45 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 0:00:00
46 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
47 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
48 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
49 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
50 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
51 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
52 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ 0:00:00
53 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:00:00
54 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
55 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
56 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
57 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
58 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ 0:00:00
59 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
60 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:00:00
61 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
62 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
63 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:00:00
64 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
65 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
66 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:00:00
67 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:00:00
68 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
69 Nicholas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
70 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
71 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:00
72 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
73 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
74 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
75 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:00:00
76 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
77 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
78 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
79 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica - Scott 0:00:00
80 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
81 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
82 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:00
83 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
84 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
85 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
86 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:00
87 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
88 Delio Fernandez Cruz (Esp) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:00:00
89 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:00
90 Marc Soler Gimenez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
91 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
92 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:00:00
93 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
94 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
95 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:00:00
96 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
97 Robert Wagner (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
98 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:00:00
99 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
100 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
101 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
102 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:00:00
103 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:00
104 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team Sky 0:00:00
105 Mathias Frank (SUI) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
106 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
107 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
108 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
109 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick Step Floors 0:00:18
110 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:00:18
111 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:00:23
112 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:00:26
113 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:00:26
114 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:26
115 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:26
116 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:00:26
117 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:26
118 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:26
119 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:26
120 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:28
121 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:28
122 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:00:28
123 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:32
124 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:34
125 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Sunweb 0:00:34
126 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:34
127 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:34
128 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:36
129 Tony Martin (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:36
130 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:00:38
131 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:39
132 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:40
133 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:40
134 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:40
135 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:40
136 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:43
137 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:00:59
138 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 0:01:01
139 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:03
140 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:01:08
141 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:12
142 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:12
143 José Mendes (Por) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:12
144 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:01:12
145 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:01:16
146 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:01:16
147 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 0:01:16
148 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:01:16
149 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:16
150 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:16
151 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 0:01:16
152 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica - Scott 0:01:22
153 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 0:01:25
154 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:01:25
155 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:25
156 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:25
157 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:25
158 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:01:29
159 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Quick Step Floors 0:01:49
160 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:01:49
161 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:02
162 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:03:41
163 Andrea Guardini (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:05:37
164 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:05:37
165 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:05:37
166 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:05:37

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: