2017. március 6. hétfő
Rochefort-en-Yvelines - Amilly 
(195,0 km / 164,0 km + 31,0 km)
Forrás: Párizs-Nizza @ twitter


1 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 4:20:59
2 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
3 Arnaud Démare (Fra) FDJ 0:00:00
4 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
5 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
6 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
7 Oliver Naesen (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
8 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
9 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
10 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:00:00
11 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
12 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
13 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:00:00
14 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
15 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
16 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
17 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
18 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:00:00
19 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
20 Marcel Kittel (GER) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
21 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
22 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:00:00
23 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
24 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
25 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
26 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
27 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - Scott 0:00:00
28 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
29 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
30 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:00:00
31 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
32 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 0:00:00
33 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
34 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
35 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
36 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
37 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
38 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
39 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica - Scott 0:00:00
40 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
41 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 0:00:00
42 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
43 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
44 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
45 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
46 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:09
47 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:00:09
48 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ 0:00:09
49 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:09
50 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:09
51 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:00:09
52 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:09
53 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:00:09
54 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:09
55 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:13
56 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica - Scott 0:00:13
57 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:00:13
58 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:13
59 Mathias Frank (SUI) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:13
60 Delio Fernandez Cruz (Esp) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:00:13
61 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 0:00:13
62 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:13
63 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ 0:00:13
64 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:13
65 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:13
66 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:13
67 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:13
68 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:13
69 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:13
70 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:13
71 Robert Wagner (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:28
72 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:07:17
73 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:14:16
74 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:14:16
75 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:14:16
76 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 0:14:16
77 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:14:16
78 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:14:16
79 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:14:16
80 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:14:16
81 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:14:16
82 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:14:16
83 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:14:16
84 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:14:16
85 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:14:16
86 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:14:16
87 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Sunweb 0:14:16
88 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:14:16
89 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:14:16
90 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie 0:14:16
91 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:14:16
92 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:14:16
93 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:14:16
94 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:14:16
95 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:14:16
96 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick Step Floors 0:14:16
97 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek - Segafredo 0:14:16
98 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:14:16
99 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 0:14:16
100 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ 0:14:16
101 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Quick Step Floors 0:14:16
102 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:14:16
103 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:14:16
104 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:14:16
105 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:14:16
106 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:14:16
107 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:14:16
108 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:14:16
109 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:14:16
110 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:14:16
111 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:14:16
112 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ 0:14:16
113 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:14:16
114 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team Sky 0:14:16
115 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:14:16
116 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:14:16
117 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:14:16
118 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:14:16
119 Marc Soler Gimenez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:14:16
120 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:14:16
121 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:14:16
122 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:14:16
123 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 0:14:16
124 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:14:16
125 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:14:16
126 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:14:16
127 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:14:16
128 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:14:16
129 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:14:16
130 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo 0:14:16
131 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:14:16
132 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:14:16
133 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:14:16
134 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica - Scott 0:14:16
135 Tony Martin (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:14:16
136 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:14:16
137 Nicholas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:14:16
138 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:14:16
139 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:21:07
140 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:21:07
141 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:21:07
142 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 0:21:07
143 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:21:07
144 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:21:07
145 José Mendes (Por) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:21:07
146 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:21:07
147 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:21:07
148 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:07
149 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:21:07
150 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:21:07
151 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:21:07
152 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:21:07
153 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:07
154 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:21:07
155 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:21:07
156 Andrea Guardini (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:21:07
157 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 0:21:07
158 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:21:07
159 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 0:21:07
160 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Team Dimension Data 0:21:07
161 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:21:07
162 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:21:07
163 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:21:07
164 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain - Merida 0:21:07
165 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:21:07
166 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:21:07
167 Daniel McLay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:21:07
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: