Driedaagse de Panne - Koksijde 
 2017. március 28-30.
Belgium




1. szakasz
2017. március 28. kedd
De Panne - Zottegem 
(206,2 km / 112,4 km + 2x 46,9 km)

2. szakasz
2017. március 29. szerda
Zottegem - Koksijde
 (192,9 km / 169,9 km + 2x 11,5 km)

3/a szakasz
2017. március 30. csütörtök
De Panne - De Panne
 (118,5 km / 102,3 km + 2x 8,1 km)

3/b szakasz
2017. március 30. csütörtök
De Panne - De Panne 
(14,2 km, egyéni időfutam)


Rajtlista

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 
1 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
2 HALLER Marco (AUT)
3 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
4 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
5 POLITT Nils (GER)
6 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
7 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads (Den)
8 ZABEL Rick (GER)

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
11 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
12 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
13 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano (Arg)
14 BAUER Jack (NZl)
15 MARTINELLI Davide (Ita)
16 DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
17 SABATINI Fabio (Ita)
18 KITTEL Marcel (GER)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
21 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
22 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
23 FRISON Frederik (Bel)
24 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
25 HOFLAND Moreno (Ned)
26 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
27 MERTZ Rémy (Bel)
28 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS) 
31 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
32 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
33 EDMONDSON Alexander (Aus)
34 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
35 ?
36 ?
37 KLUGE Roger (GER)
38 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH) 
41 ACKERMANN Pascal (GER)
42 PELUCCHI Matteo (Ita)
43 BASKA Erik (Svk)
44 BENNETT Sam (Irl)
45 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
46 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (AUT)
47 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)
48 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) 
51 THEUNS Edward (Bel)
52 BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
53 BRÄNDLE Matthias (AUT)
54 DANIEL Gregory (USA)
55 DIDIER Laurent (Lux)
56 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
57 PEDERSEN Mads (Den)
58 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 
61 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
62 GUARDINI Andrea (Ita)
63 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
64 KUMP Marko (Slo)
65 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
66 CONSONNI Simone (Ita)
67 TROIA Oliviero (Ita)
68 ZURLO Federico (Ita)

BARDIANI CSF (BRD) 
71 BARBIN Enrico (Ita)
72 ALBANESE Vincenzo (Ita)
73 MAESTRI Mirco (Ita)
74 MARONESE Marco (Ita)
75 ?
76 ?
77 SIMION Paolo (Ita)
78 TONELLI Alessandro (Ita)

AQUA BLUE SPORT (ABS) 
81 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
82 BRAMMEIER Matthew (Irl)
83 CHRISTIAN Mark (GBr)
84 KONING Peter (Ned)
85 DUNNE Conor (Irl)
86 FENN Andrew (GBr)
87 GATE Aaron (NZl)
88 HANSEN Lasse Norman (Den)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN) 
91 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
92 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
93 ANDERSON Ryan (Can)
94 GENE Yohann (Fra)
95 MORICE Julien (Fra)
96 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
97 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)
98 HUREL Tony (Fra)

FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT (FVC)
101 BONNAMOUR Franck (Fra)
102 CORBEL Erwann (Fra)
103 DANIEL Maxime (Fra)
104 FEILLU Brice (Fra)
105 MCLAY Daniel (GBr)
106 GERARD Arnaud (Fra)
107 PERICHON Pierre-Luc (Fra)
108 VALLEE Boris (Bel)

GAZPROM – RUSVELO (GAZ) 
111 BOEV Igor (Rus)
112 BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
113 SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)
114 TSATEVITCH Alexey (Rus)
115 PORSEV Alexander (Rus)
116 SAVITSKY Ivan (Rus)
117 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey (Rus)
118 TRUSOV Nikolai (Rus)

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) 
121 YECHZKEL Aviv (Isr)
122 DEMPSTER Zakkari (Aus)
123 NEILANDS Krists (Lat)
124 PERRY Benjamin (Can)
125 TUREK Daniel (Cze)
126 SCHREURS Hamish (NZl)
127 VAN WINDEN Dennis (Ned)
128 SAGIV Guy (Isr)

NIPPO – VINI FANTINI (NIP)
131 BAGIOLI Nicola (Ita)
132 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo (Ita)
133 FILOSI Iuri (Ita)
134 GROSU Eduard Michael (Rou)
135 CANOLA Marco (Ita)
136 KOISHI Yuma (Jpn)
137 MARINI Nicolas (Ita)
138 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo (Ita)

ROOMPOT – NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ (RNL) 
141 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
142 DE VRIES Berden (Ned)
143 KREDER Raymond (Ned)
144 LOOIJ André (Ned)
145 REINDERS Elmar (Ned)
146 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd (Ned)
147 VAN GOETHEM Brian (Ned)
148 VERMELTFOORT Coen (Ned)

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (SVB) 
151 ALLEGAERT Piet (Bel)
152 DE GENDT Aimé (Bel)
153 DE KETELE Kenny (Bel)
154 DECLERCQ Benjamin (Bel)
155 DELTOMBE Kevin (Bel)
156 NOPPE Christophe (Bel)
157 POLS Ruben (Bel)
158 RICKAERT Jonas (Bel)

VÉRANDA’S WILLEMS – CRELAN (VWC) 
161 DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
162 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
163 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias (Bel)
164 CORDEEL Sander (Bel)
165 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef (Bel)
166 BILLE Gaetan (Bel)
167 GOOLAERTS Michael (Bel)
168 KRUOPIS Aidis (Ltu)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
171 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
172 DEHAES Kenny (Bel)
173 NAPOLITANO Danilo (Ita)
174 MCNALLY Mark (GBr)
175 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
176 STENUIT Robin (Bel)
177 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
178 BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT (WVA) 
181 ISTA Kevin (Bel)
182 KIRSCH Alex (Lux)
183 DUQUENNOY Jimmy (Bel)
184 JANS Roy (Bel)
185 PARDINI Olivier (Bel)
186 NAESEN Lawrence (Bel)
187 STASSEN Julien (Bel)
188 VANTOMME Maxime (Bel)

WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA (WIL) 
191 POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
192 BERTAZZO Liam (Ita)
193 DRAPERI Matteo (Ita)
194 MOSCA Jacopo (Ita)
195 MARECZKO Jakub (Ita)
196 ANDRIATO Rafael (Bra)
197 TURRIN Alex (Ita)
198 ZHUPA Eugert (Alb)

CIBEL – CEBON (CIB) 
201 COBBAERT Robby (Bel)
202 COOLS Alexander (Bel)
203 DE WITTE Mathias (Bel)
204 MAES Alexander (Bel)
205 MARCHAND Gianni (Bel)
206 REYNAERTS Wim (Bel)
207 STALLAERT Joeri (Bel)
208 VERSCHUERE Seppe (Bel)

JOKER ICOPAL (TJI)
211 HALVORSEN Kristoffer (Nor)
212 BREEN Vegard (Nor)
213 SKAARSETH Anders (Nor)
214 FORFANG Ole (Nor)
215 HOELGAARD Markus (Nor)
216 NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore (Nor)
217 SKJERPING Kristoffer (Nor)
218 STIEN Adrian Aas (Nor)

PAUWELS SAUZEN – VASTGOEDSERVICE (PSV)
221 BOUCHER David (Bel)
222 LIVYNS Arjen (Bel)
223 DHAENE Brecht (Bel)
224 DRUYTS Gerry (Bel)
225 BOUVRY Dieter (Bel)
226 LEEMANS Rob (Bel)
227 MARKUS Barry (Ned)
228 STEVENS Timothy (Bel)

TARTELETTO – ISOREX (TIS) 
231 BREYNE Jonathan (Bel)
232 COOLS Michael (Bel)
233 DE ROOZE Niels (Bel)
234 BLOMME Lorenzo (Bel)
235 MANNAERTS Jelle (Bel)
236 RUIJGH Rob (Ned)
237 VANDEWALLE Matthias (Bel)

238 VERWAEST Kevin (Bel)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: