Clasica de  Almeria 
2017. február 12. vasárnap 
Almeria - Roquetas de Mar 
(190,9 km / 179,1 km + 2x 5,9 km) 

Kép forrása: TDWsport.com


1 NIELSEN, Magnus Cort (ORICA - SCOTT) 4:31:22
2 SELIG, Rudiger (BORA - HANSGROHE) 0:00:00
3 DEBUSSCHERE, Jens (LOTTO SOUDAL) 0:00:00
4 BARBERO, Carlos (MOVISTAR TEAM) 0:00:00
5 CAPIOT, Amaury (SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS) 0:00:00
6 PLANCKAERT, Baptiste (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN) 0:00:00
7 PATERSKI, Maciej (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE) 0:00:00
8 LOPEZ, Daniel (BURGOS BH) 0:00:00
9 KREDER, Raymond (ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT) 0:00:00
10 VAN GENECHTEN, Jonas (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT) 0:00:00
11 PASQUALON, Andrea (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT) 0:00:00
12 MAIKIN, Roman (GAZPROM - RUSVELO) 0:00:00
13 PIBERNIK, Luka (BAHRAIN - MERIDA) 0:00:00
14 TRATNIK, Jan (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE) 0:00:00
15 TULIK, Angelo (DIRECT ENERGIE) 0:00:00
16 DELTOMBE, Kevin (SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS) 0:00:00
17 KRUOPIS, Aidis (VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELA) 0:00:00
18 PAGE, Dylan (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA) 0:00:00
19 VANSPEYBROUCK, Pieter (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT) 0:00:00
20 IRIZAR, Julen (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY -) 0:00:00
21 OFFREDO, Yoann (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT) 0:00:00
22 SUTTERLIN, Jasha (MOVISTAR TEAM) 0:00:00
23 HERKLOTZ, Silvio (BORA - HANSGROHE) 0:00:00
24 SVESHNIKOV, Kirill (GAZPROM - RUSVELO) 0:00:00
25 VAN STAEYEN, Michaël (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT) 0:00:00
26 FARAZIJN, Maxime (SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS) 0:00:00
27 MEZGEC, Luka (ORICA - SCOTT) 0:00:00
28 ARIESEN, Tim (ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT) 0:00:00
29 MCNALLY, Mark (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT) 0:00:09
30 DE BONDT, Dries (VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELA) 0:00:09
31 ROELANDTS, Jurgen (LOTTO SOUDAL) 0:00:11
32 BOEV, Igor (GAZPROM - RUSVELO) 0:00:13
33 GOOLAERTS, Michael (VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELA) 0:00:15
34 TXOPERENA, Beañat (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY -) 0:00:20
35 ARCAS, Jorge (MOVISTAR TEAM) 0:00:22
36 BOUDAT, Thomas (DIRECT ENERGIE) 0:00:27
37 VAN EMPEL, Etienne (ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT) 0:00:34
38 REINDERS, Elmar (ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT) 0:00:34
39 SENECHAL, Florian (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT) 0:00:34
40 PFINGSTEN, Christoph (BORA - HANSGROHE) 0:00:40
41 SCHWARZMANN, Michael (BORA - HANSGROHE) 0:00:40
42 HAYMAN, Mathew (ORICA - SCOTT) 0:00:46
43 VAN MELSEN, Kevin (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT) 0:00:47
44 PER, David (BAHRAIN - MERIDA) 0:00:47
45 RUIZ, Joan (BURGOS BH) 0:00:47
46 GONZALEZ, Adrian (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY -) 0:00:47
47 FIRSANOV, Sergey (GAZPROM - RUSVELO) 0:00:47
48 SPILAK, Simon (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN) 0:00:47
49 BAUGNIES, Jérôme (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT) 0:00:47
50 OWSIAN, Lukasz (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE) 0:00:47
51 VAN KEIRSBULCK, Guillaume (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT) 0:00:47
52 KIŠERLOVSKI, Robert (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN) 0:00:47
53 SHALUNOV, Evgeny (GAZPROM - RUSVELO) 0:00:47
54 MATHIS, Marco (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN) 0:00:47
55 RESTREPO, Jhonatan (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN) 0:00:47
56 RIESEBEEK, Oscar (ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT) 0:00:47
57 BENEDETTI, Cesare (BORA - HANSGROHE) 0:00:47
58 GALLOPIN, Tony (LOTTO SOUDAL) 0:00:47
59 POLS, Ruben (SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS) 0:01:18
60 BROZYNA, Piotr (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE) 0:01:18
61 MERINO, Igor (BURGOS BH) 0:01:18
62 MROZEK, Marcin (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE) 0:01:18
63 MORENO, Javier (BAHRAIN - MERIDA) 0:01:18
64 FERNANDEZ, Ruben (MOVISTAR TEAM) 0:01:18
65 GROßSCHARTNER, Felix (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE) 0:01:18
66 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh (LOTTO SOUDAL) 0:01:18
67 IZAGIRRE, Gorka (MOVISTAR TEAM) 0:01:18
68 IZAGUIRRE, Jon (BAHRAIN - MERIDA) 0:01:18
69 WALLAYS, Jens (SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS) 0:01:18
70 BIZKARRA, Mikel (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY -) 0:01:18
71 DUPONT, Timothy (VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELA) 0:01:18
72 JURADO, Marcos (BURGOS BH) 0:01:18
73 NOVAK, Domen (BAHRAIN - MERIDA) 0:01:18
74 DE VRIES, Berden (ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT) 0:01:18
75 IRISARRI, Jon (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA) 0:01:18
76 BEWLEY, Sam (ORICA - SCOTT) 0:01:18
77 LIETAER, Eliot (SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS) 0:01:18
78 BARRENETXEA, Ander (EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY -) 0:01:18
79 WALLAYS, Jelle (LOTTO SOUDAL) 0:01:18
80 NIBALI, Antonio (BAHRAIN - MERIDA) 0:01:18
81 OIEN, Justin (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA) 0:01:18
82 BELKOV, Maxim (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN) 0:01:18
83 FOLIFOROV, Alexander (GAZPROM - RUSVELO) 0:01:18
84 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitriy (GAZPROM - RUSVELO) 0:01:18
85 BILLE, Gaetan (VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELA) 0:01:18
86 VAN ZUMMEREN, Stef (VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELA) 0:01:18
87 VAN ROOY, Kenneth (SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS) 0:01:18
88 VICIOSO, Ángel (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN) 0:01:18
89 PEDRERO, Antonio (MOVISTAR TEAM) 0:01:18
90 JUUL JENSEN, Christopher (ORICA - SCOTT) 0:01:18
91 MEIJERS, Jeroen (ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT) 0:01:18
92 ROBREDO, Alvaro (BURGOS BH) 0:01:18
93 BUTLER, Christopher (CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA) 0:01:18
94 COUSIN, Jerome (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT) 0:01:57
95 GUILLEMOIS, Romain (DIRECT ENERGIE) 0:01:57
96 KEUKELEIRE, Jens (ORICA - SCOTT) 0:02:49
97 BENOOT, Tiesj (LOTTO SOUDAL) 0:02:49
98 ACKERMANN, Pascal (BORA - HANSGROHE) 0:03:02
99 COQUARD, Bryan (DIRECT ENERGIE) 0:03:15

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: