Milánó-Sanremo 
2017. március 18. szombat
Milano - Sanremo 
(291,0 km) 
Olaszország



FDJ (FDJ) 
1 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
2 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
3 BONNET William (Fra)
4 CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
5 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
6 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
7 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
8 ROUX Anthony (Fra)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 
11 HOULE Hugo (Can)
12 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
13 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
14 FRANK Mathias (SUI)
15 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
16 DENZ Nico (GER)
17 JAUREGUI Quentin (Fra)
18 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI (ANS) 
21 BALLERINI Davide (Ita)
22 PALINI Andrea (Ita)
23 BONUSI Raffaello (Ita)
24 CATTANEO Mattia (Ita)
25 FRAPPORTI Marco (Ita)
26 FRAPPORTI Mattia (Ita)
27 GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)
28 MASNADA Fausto (Ita)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 
31 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
32 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
34 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
34 KORSAETH Truls Engen (Nor)
35 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
36 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
37 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (Kaz)
38 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM)
41 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
42 BOARO Manuele (Ita)
43 BOLE Grega (Slo)
44 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
45 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
46 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
47 PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)
48 VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)

BARDIANI CSF (BRD) 
51 ANDREETTA Simone (Ita)
52 BARBIN Enrico (Ita)
53 BOEM Nicola (Ita)
54 MAESTRI Mirco (Ita)
55 ROTA Lorenzo (Ita)
56 SIMION Paolo (Ita)
57 VELASCO Simone (Ita)
58 WACKERMANN Luca (Ita)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 
61 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
62 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
63 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
64 ELMIGER Martin (SUI)
65 OSS Daniel (Ita)
66 QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)
67 SCOTSON Miles (Aus)
68 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH)
71 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
72 BENNETT Sam (Irl)
73 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
74 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
75 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)
76 SAGAN Juraj (Svk)
77 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)
78 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 
81 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
82 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
83 BROWN Nathan (USA)
84 CLARKE William (Aus)
84 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
86 SCULLY Thomas (NZl)
87 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)
88 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF)
91 BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
92 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
93 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
94 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
95 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
96 SIMON Julien (Fra)
97 SOUPE Geoffrey (Fra)
98 VAN BILSEN Kenneth (Bel)

GAZPROM – RUSVELO (GAZ) 
101 PORSEV Alexander (Rus)
102 BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
103 ERSHOV Artur (Rus)
104 MAIKIN Roman (Rus)
105 ROVNY Ivan (Rus)
106 SAVITSKY Ivan (Rus)
107 TSATEVITCH Alexey (Rus)
108 TRUSOV Nikolai (Rus)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
111 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
112 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
113 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
114 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
115 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
116 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
117 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
118 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
121 DOWSETT Alex (GBr)
122 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
123 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
124 BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
125 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
126 BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves (Por)
127 CARRETERO Hector (Esp)
128 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)

NIPPO – VINI FANTINI (NIP) 
131 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo (Ita)
132 CANOLA Marco (Ita)
133 FILOSI Iuri (Ita)
134 GROSU Eduard Michael (Rou)
135 NAKANE Hideto (Jpn)
136 MARANGONI Alan (Ita)
137 SANTAROMITA Ivan (Ita)
138 UCHIMA Kohei (Jpn)

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS) 
141 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
142 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
143 GERRANS Simon (Aus)
144 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
145 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
146 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
147 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
148 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
151 BOONEN Tom (Bel)
152 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
153 BAUER Jack (NZl)
154 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (Col)
155 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
156 SABATINI Fabio (Ita)
157 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
158 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 
161 CAVENDISH Mark (GBr)
162 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
163 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)
164 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
165 RENSHAW Mark (Aus)
166 SBARAGLI Kristian (Ita)
167 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
168 THWAITES Scott (GBr)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 
171 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
172 BELKOV Maxim (Rus)
173 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
174 HALLER Marco (AUT)
175 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
176 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
177 SPILAK Simon (Slo)
178 ZABEL Rick (GER)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
181 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
182 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
183 CASTELIJNS Twan (Ned)
184 VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)
185 LEEZER Tom (Ned)
186 MARTENS Paul (GER)
187 ROGLIC Primoz (Slo)
188 TANKINK Bram (Ned)

TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) 
191 MEJIAS LEAL Javier (Esp)
192 CALABRIA Fabio (Aus)
193 LOZANO RIBA David (Esp)
194 PLANET Charles (Fra)
195 POLI Umberto (Ita)
196 VERSCHOOR Martijn (Ned)
197 KAMSTRA Brian (Ned)
198 VAN IJZENDOORN Rik (Ned)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
201 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)
202 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
203 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
204 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
205 ROWE Luke (GBr)
206 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
207 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
208 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 
211 DUMOULIN Tom (Ned)
212 ARNDT Nikias (GER)
213 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (Den)
214 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
215 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
216 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
217 STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
218 TIMMER Albert (Ned)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) 
221 DEGENKOLB John (GER)
222 ALAFACI Eugenio (Ita)
223 COLEDAN Marco (Ita)
224 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
225 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
226 RAST Grégory (SUI)
227 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
228 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 
231 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
232 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
233 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
234 MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
235 MORI Manuele (Ita)
236 SWIFT Ben (GBr)
237 ULISSI Diego (Ita)
238 ZURLO Federico (Ita)

WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA (WIL) 
241 POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
242 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen (Esp)
243 BELLETTI Manuel (Ita)
244 BUSATO Matteo (Ita)
245 GODOY Yonder (Ven)
246 MARECZKO Jakub (Ita)
247 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe (Col)
248 MOSCA Jacopo (Ita) 
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: