Gent-Wevelgem 
2017. március 26. 
Belgium  

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH) 
1 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
2 BENNETT Sam (Irl)
3 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
4 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
5 KOLAR Michal (Svk)
6 SAGAN Juraj (Svk)
7 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)
8 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
11 BOONEN Tom (Bel)
12 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
13 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
14 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (Col)
15 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
16 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
17 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
18 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
21 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
22 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
23 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
24 FRISON Frederik (Bel)
25 HOFLAND Moreno (Ned)
26 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)
27 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
28 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 
31 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
32 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
33 OSS Daniel (Ita)
34 QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)
35 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
36 KÜNG Stefan (SUI)
37 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)
38 VLIEGEN Loïc (Bel)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
41 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
42 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
43 DENZ Nico (GER)
44 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
45 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
46 HOULE Hugo (Can)
47 BARBIER Rudy (Fra)
48 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 
51 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
52 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
53 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
54 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
56 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
57 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (Kaz)
58 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM) 
61 FENG Chun Kai (Tpe)
62 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
63 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
64 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
65 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)
66 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander (Esp)
67 PER David (Slo)
68 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 
71 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
72 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
73 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
74 SCULLY Thomas (NZl)
75 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
76 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)
77 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
78 WIPPERT Wouter (Ned)

FDJ (FDJ) 
81 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
82 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
83 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
84 MANZIN Lorrenzo (Fra)
85 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
86 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
87 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
88 SARREAU Marc (Fra)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 
91 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
92 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
93 BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves (Por)
94 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
95 CARRETERO Hector (Esp)
96 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio (Esp)
97 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)
98 BENNATI Daniele (Ita)

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS) 
101 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
102 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
103 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
104 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
105 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
106 KLUGE Roger (GER)
107 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
108 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
111 REGUIGUI Youcef (Alg)
112 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
113 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
114 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
115 FARRAR Tyler (USA)
116 RENSHAW Mark (Aus)
117 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
118 THWAITES Scott (GBr)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 
121 MARTIN Tony (GER)
122 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
123 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
124 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
125 HALLER Marco (AUT)
126 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
127 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
128 ZABEL Rick (GER)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 
131 BOOM Lars (Ned)
132 GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund (Nor)
133 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
134 LEEZER Tom (Ned)
135 TANKINK Bram (Ned)
136 VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)
137 WAGNER Robert (GER)
138 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)

TEAM SKY (SKY) 
141 ROWE Luke (GBr)
142 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
143 DOULL Owain (GBr)
144 KNEES Christian (GER)
145 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
146 DIBBEN Jonathan (GBr)
147 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
148 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 
151 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
152 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)
153 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
154 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (Den)
155 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
156 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
157 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
158 ARNDT Nikias (GER)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) 
161 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
162 THEUNS Edward (Bel)
163 DEGENKOLB John (GER)
164 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
165 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)
166 RAST Grégory (SUI)
167 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
168 DE KORT Koen (Ned)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 
171 CONSONNI Simone (Ita)
172 GANNA Filippo (Ita)
173 KUMP Marko (Slo)
174 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
175 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
176 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
177 TROIA Oliviero (Ita)
178 ZURLO Federico (Ita)

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (SVB) 
181 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)
182 FARAZIJN Maxime (Bel)
183 PLANCKAERT Edward (Bel)
184 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
185 STEELS Stijn (Bel)
186 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)
187 VAN ROOY Kenneth (Bel)
188 WALLAYS Jens (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG) 
191 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
193 DEVRIENDT Tom (Bel)
194 KREDER Wesley (Ned)
195 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
196 STENUIT Robin (Bel)
197 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)
198 DEHAES Kenny (Bel)
199 MCNALLY Mark (GBr)
Kapcsolódó: Nem lesz 192-es rajtszám a Gent-Wevelgemen

VÉRANDA’S WILLEMS – CRELAN (VWC) 
201 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
202 CORDEEL Sander (Bel)
203 DE BONDT Dries (Bel)
204 BILLE Gaetan (Bel)
205 DUYN Huub (Ned)
206 DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
207 GOOLAERTS Michael (Bel)
208 KRUOPIS Aidis (Ltu)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF) 
211 CHETOUT Loïc (Esp)
212 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
213 HOFSTETTER Hugo (Fra)
214 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
215 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
216 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
217 VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
218 VAN BILSEN Kenneth (Bel)

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT (WVA) 
221 DE WINTER Ludwig (Bel)
222 ISTA Kevin (Bel)
223 JANS Roy (Bel)
224 KIRSCH Alex (Lux)
225 NAESEN Lawrence (Bel)
226 MASSON Christophe (Fra)
227 STASSEN Julien (Bel)
228 VANTOMME Maxime (Bel)

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA)
231 BOIVIN Guillaume (Can)
232 DEMPSTER Zakkari (Aus)
233 LOWNDES Jason (Aus)
234 PERRY Benjamin (Can)
235 RÄIM Mihkel (Est)
236 VAN WINDEN Dennis (Ned)
237 WILLIAMS Tyler (USA)
238 YECHZKEL Aviv (Isr)

ROOMPOT – NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ (RNL)
241 ASSELMAN Jesper (Ned)
242 DE VRIES Berden (Ned)
243 KREDER Raymond (Ned)
244 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
245 LOOIJ André (Ned)
246 VERMELTFOORT Coen (Ned)
247 REINDERS Elmar (Ned)
248 VAN DER HOORN Taco (Ned)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: