Dwars door Vlaanderen 
2017. március 22. 
Belgium


Fotó: nieuwsbald.be



LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
1 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
2 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
3 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
4 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
5 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
6 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
7 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
8 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
11 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
12 DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
13 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
14 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (Col)
15 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
16 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
17 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
18 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 
21 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
22 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
23 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
24 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
25 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)
26 BEVIN Patrick (NZl)
27 WIPPERT Wouter (Ned)
28 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 
31 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
32 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
33 BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves (Por)
34 CARRETERO Hector (Esp)
35 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
36 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney (Col)
37 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio (Esp)
38 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) 
41 COLEDAN Marco (Ita)
42 DIDIER Laurent (Lux)
43 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
44 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
45 PEDERSEN Mads (Den)
46 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)
47 BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
48 THEUNS Edward (Bel)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 
51 VLIEGEN Loïc (Bel)
52 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
53 ELMIGER Martin (SUI)
54 GERTS Floris (Ned)
55 KÜNG Stefan (SUI)
56 SCOTSON Miles (Aus)
57 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)
58 BOHLI Tom (SUI)

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS)
61 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
62 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
63 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
64 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
65 HEPBURN Michael (Aus)
66 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
67 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
68 KLUGE Roger (GER)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 
71 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
72 ARNDT Nikias (GER)
73 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
74 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
75 STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
76 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
77 TIMMER Albert (Ned)
78 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

FDJ (FDJ)
81 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
82 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
83 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
84 HOELGAARD Daniel (Nor)
85 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
86 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
87 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
88 SARREAU Marc (Fra)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 
91 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
92 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
93 BARBIER Rudy (Fra)
94 DENZ Nico (GER)
95 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
96 HOLST ENGER Sondre (Nor)
97 HOULE Hugo (Can)
98 PETERS Nans (Fra)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 
101 BOOM Lars (Ned)
102 CASTELIJNS Twan (Ned)
103 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
104 GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund (Nor)
105 ROOSEN Timo (Ned)
106 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
107 WAGNER Robert (GER)
108 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 
111 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
112 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
113 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
114 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
115 KORSAETH Truls Engen (Nor)
116 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
117 MINALI Riccardo (Ita)
118 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (Kaz)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM) 
121 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
122 FENG Chun Kai (Tpe)
123 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
124 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
125 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)
126 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander (Esp)
127 PER David (Slo)
128 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 
131 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
132 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
133 KUMP Marko (Slo)
134 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
135 CONSONNI Simone (Ita)
136 GANNA Filippo (Ita)
137 TROIA Oliviero (Ita)
138 ZURLO Federico (Ita)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 
141 BIERMANS Jenthe (Bel)
142 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
143 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
144 MATHIS Marco (GER)
145 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
146 POLITT Nils (GER)
147 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads (Den)
148 ZABEL Rick (GER)

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH) 
151 BENNETT Sam (Irl)
152 ACKERMANN Pascal (GER)
153 BASKA Erik (Svk)
154 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
155 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (AUT)
156 SAGAN Juraj (Svk)
157 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)
158 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN) 
161 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
162 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
163 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
164 ANDERSON Ryan (Can)
165 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
166 GENE Yohann (Fra)
167 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
168 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF) 
171 VAN BILSEN Kenneth (Bel)
172 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
173 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
174 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
175 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
176 TURGIS Anthony (Fra)
177 VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
178 CHETOUT Loïc (Esp)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
181 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
182 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
183 BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
184 KREDER Wesley (Ned)
185 OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)
186 ANTONINI Simone (Ita)
187 VAN MELSEN Kevin (Bel)
188 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (SVB) 
191 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)
192 FARAZIJN Maxime (Bel)
193 DELTOMBE Kevin (Bel)
194 PLANCKAERT Edward (Bel)
195 RICKAERT Jonas (Bel)
196 SALOMEIN Jarl (Bel)
197 STEELS Stijn (Bel)
198 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)

ROOMPOT – NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ (RNL) 
201 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
202 ASSELMAN Jesper (Ned)
203 KREDER Raymond (Ned)
204 MOURIS Jens (Ned)
205 VAN DER HOORN Taco (Ned)
206 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd (Ned)
207 VAN GOETHEM Brian (Ned)
208 VERMELTFOORT Coen (Ned)

VÉRANDA’S WILLEMS – CRELAN (VWC) 
211 CORDEEL Sander (Bel)
212 DE BONDT Dries (Bel)
213 DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
214 GOOLAERTS Michael (Bel)
215 KRUOPIS Aidis (Ltu)
216 PREMONT Christophe (Bel)
217 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias (Bel)
218 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef (Bel)

GAZPROM – RUSVELO (GAZ) 
221 LAGUTIN Sergey (Rus)
222 BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
223 PORSEV Alexander (Rus)
224 SAVITSKY Ivan (Rus)
225 SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)
226 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey (Rus)
227 TSATEVITCH Alexey (Rus)
228 TRUSOV Nikolai (Rus)

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) 
231 DEMPSTER Zakkari (Aus)
232 BOIVIN Guillaume (Can)
233 PERRY Benjamin (Can)
234 RÄIM Mihkel (Est)
235 SAGIV Guy (Isr)
236 SCHREURS Hamish (NZl)
237 VAN WINDEN Dennis (Ned)
238 WILLIAMS Tyler (USA)

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT (WVA) 
241 JANS Roy (Bel)
242 DE WINTER Ludwig (Bel)
243 ISTA Kevin (Bel)
244 KIRSCH Alex (Lux)
245 NAESEN Lawrence (Bel)
246 DERUETTE Thomas (Bel)
247 STASSEN Julien (Bel)
248 VANTOMME Maxime (Bel)
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: