Clasica de  Almeria 
2017. február 12. vasárnap 
Almeria - Roquetas de Mar 
(190,9 km / 179,1 km + 2x 5,9 km) 
Profil:



Utolsó kilométerek



Rajtlista:
GAZPROM - RUSVELO
1 TSATEVITCH Alexey (Rus)
2 MAIKIN Roman (Rus)
3 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy (Rus)
4 NIKOLAEV Sergey (Rus)
5 OVECHKIN Artem (Rus)
6 SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)
7 BOEV Igor (Rus)

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
11 SPILAK Simon (Slo)
12 BELKOV Maxim (Rus)
13 KISERLOVSKI Robert (Cro)
14 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
15 MATHIS Marco (GER)
16 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan (Col)
17 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (Esp)

DIRECT ENERGIE
21 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
22 BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)
23 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
24 GUILLEMOIS Romain (Fra)
25 OURSELIN Paul (Fra)
26 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
27 TULIK Angelo (Fra)

ORICA - SCOTT
31 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
32 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
33 –
34 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
35 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
36 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
37 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
41 COUSIN Jerome (Fra)
42 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
43 BAGOT Yohan (Fra)
44 BOUHANNI Rayane (Fra)
45 SIMON Julien (Fra)
46 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)
47 VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)

MOVISTAR TEAM
51 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
52 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
53 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio (Esp)
54 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén (Esp)
55 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
56 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (Esp)
57 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)

ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
61 KREDER Raymond (Ned)
62 ARIESEN Tim (Ned)
63 DE VRIES Berden (Ned)
64 MEIJERS Jeroen (Ned)
65 REINDERS Elmar (Ned)
66 RIESEBEEK Oscar (Ned)
67 VAN EMPEL Etienne (Ned)

BORA-HANSGROHE
71 ACKERMANN Pascal (GER)
72 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
73 PELUCCHI Matteo (Ita)
74 HERKLOTZ Silvio (GER)
75 SCHWARZMANN Michael (GER)
76 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)
77 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
81 PATERSKI Maciej (Pol)
82 BROZYNA Piotr (Pol)
83 MALECKI Kamil (Pol)
84 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (AUT)
85 MROZEK Marcin (Pol)
86 OWSIAN Lukasz (Pol)
87 TRATNIK Jan (Slo)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
91 FRISON Frederik (Bel)
92 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
93 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
94 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
95 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)
96 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
97 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
101 CAPIOT Amaury (Bel)
102 DELTOMBE Kevin (Bel)
103 FARAZIJN Maxime (Bel)
104 POLS Ruben (Bel)
105 SALOMEIN Jarl (Bel)
106 VAN ROOY Kenneth (Bel)
107 WALLAYS Jens (Bel)

BAHRAIN - MERIDA
111 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon (Esp)
112 BOLE Grega (Slo)
113 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
114 MORENO BAZAN Javier (Esp)
115 NIBALI Antonio (Ita)
116 PER David (Slo)
117 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
121 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego (Esp)
122 IRISARRI RINCON Jon (Esp)
123 PAGE Dylan (SUI)
124 OIEN Justin (USA)
125 BUTLER Chris (USA)
126 ZABALA Josu (Esp)
127 ARANBURU DEBA Alex (Esp)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
131 BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
132 KREDER Wesley (Ned)
133 MCNALLY Mark (GBr)
134 OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)
135 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
136 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
137 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
141 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz (Esp)
142 TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat (Esp)
143 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen (Esp)
144 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz (Esp)
145 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel (Esp)
146 ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol (Esp)
147 LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko (Esp)

VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
151 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
152 CORDEEL Sander (Bel)
153 DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
154 PREMONT Christophe (Bel)
155 DUYN Huub (Ned)
156 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef (Bel)
157 VERGAERDE Otto (Bel)

BURGOS BH
161 CASTRILLO Raul (Esp)
162 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro (Esp)
163 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge (Esp)
164 LINARES Óscar (Esp)
165 LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel (Esp)
166 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos (Esp)
167 TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo (Esp)
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: