2. szakasz
2017. január 18. szerda
Stirling - Paracombe
 148.5 km
(photo: Tour Down Under/ Facebook)


1 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 3:46:06
2 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:16
3 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica - Scott 0:00:16
4 Rohan Denis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:19
5 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:00:19
6 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:00:19
7 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:19
8 Michael Storer (Aus) Nationalmannschaft Australien 0:00:19
9 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:19
10 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:19
11 Nathan Earle (Aus) Nationalmannschaft Australien 0:00:19
12 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:00:19
13 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:19
14 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:19
15 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:19
16 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:19
17 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Quick Step Floors 0:00:19
18 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:19
19 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:19
20 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:19
21 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 0:00:29
22 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:30
23 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:35
24 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:35
25 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:35
26 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:00:35
27 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick Step Floors 0:00:35
28 Jai Hindley (Aus) Nationalmannschaft Australien 0:00:35
29 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Nationalmannschaft Australien 0:00:35
30 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:35
31 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:35
32 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:00:35
33 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:35
34 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:35
35 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:47
36 Marc Soler Gimenez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:50
37 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 0:00:50
38 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:00:50
39 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:00:55
40 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:00:57
41 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick Step Floors 0:00:57
42 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - Scott 0:00:57
43 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:57
44 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:57
45 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:57
46 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:57
47 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:00:57
48 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:00:57
49 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:06
50 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:06
51 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:01:21
52 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:21
53 Clément Chevrier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:24
54 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:24
55 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:26
56 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:26
57 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:34
58 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:01:34
59 Samuel Jenner (Aus) Nationalmannschaft Australien 0:01:34
60 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:01:34
61 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:48
62 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:01:48
63 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:02:06
64 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:02:06
65 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:18
66 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ 0:02:24
67 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:02:25
68 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Sunweb 0:02:52
69 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Nationalmannschaft Australien 0:02:59
70 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:03:16
71 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:03:21
72 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:21
73 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:03:28
74 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:03:31
75 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:31
76 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:03:42
77 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:03:57
78 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:03:57
79 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:03:59
80 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:03:59
81 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:04:16
82 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:04:50
83 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick Step Floors 0:05:33
84 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:06:01
85 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:06:01
86 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:06:01
87 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:06:03
88 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:06:57
89 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:07:08
90 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:07:17
91 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 0:07:33
92 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:07:33
93 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 0:08:27
94 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:08:27
95 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Movistar Team 0:08:27
96 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain - Merida 0:08:27
97 Callum Scotson (Aus) Nationalmannschaft Australien 0:08:27
98 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:08:27
99 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:09:23
100 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:09:23
101 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:09:28
100 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain - Merida 0:09:28
103 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:10:17
104 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:10:17
105 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:10:17
106 Tom Scully (NZl) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:10:17
107 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Team Sunweb 0:10:56
108 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:10:59
109 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:11:01
110 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:11:01
111 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:11:23
112 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:11:23
113 Robert Thomas Wagner (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:11:23
114 Roger Kluge (GER) Orica - Scott 0:11:23
115 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:11:23
116 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:11:23
117 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:11:23
118 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:11:23
119 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:11:23
120 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:11:23
121 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:11:23
122 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:11:23
123 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 0:11:23
124 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky 0:11:23
125 Julien Bérard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:11:51
126 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 0:13:13
127 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:13:13
128 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:14:41
129 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky 0:14:51
130 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:17:15
131 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Sunweb 0:17:15
132 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:17:15

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: