3. szakasz
2017. január 19. csütörtök
Glenelg - Victor Harbor
 144 km
(kép forrása)


1 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica - Scott 3:24:45
2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
3 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
4 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky 0:00:00
5 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
6 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
7 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
8 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 0:00:00
9 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
10 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
11 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
12 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
13 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
14 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
15 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:00:00
16 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
17 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
18 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
19 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
20 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
21 Robert Wagner (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
22 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
23 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
24 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:00:00
25 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Nationalmannschaft Australien 0:00:00
26 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:00:00
27 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
28 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica - Scott 0:00:00
29 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
30 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
31 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
32 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
33 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
34 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:00:04
35 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick Step Floors 0:00:04
36 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:00:04
37 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:04
38 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:04
39 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:04
40 Nathan Earle (Aus) Nationalmannschaft Australien 0:00:04
41 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:04
42 Michael Storer (Aus) Nationalmannschaft Australien 0:00:04
43 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:00:04
44 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:04
45 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:04
46 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:00:08
47 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:08
48 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:08
49 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:08
50 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:00:08
51 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky 0:00:08
52 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:00:08
53 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Nationalmannschaft Australien 0:00:08
54 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:08
55 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:00:08
56 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:08
57 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:08
58 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 0:00:08
59 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:12
60 Roger Kluge (GER) Orica - Scott 0:00:12
61 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:12
62 Jai Hindley (Aus) Nationalmannschaft Australien 0:00:12
63 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:12
64 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:12
65 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 0:00:12
66 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:12
67 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:00:12
68 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick Step Floors 0:00:12
69 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:12
70 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:12
71 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:12
72 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:00:12
73 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:00:12
74 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:12
75 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:12
76 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:12
77 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:12
78 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:12
79 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:12
80 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:00:12
81 Julien Bérard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:12
82 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:12
83 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:12
84 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:12
85 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:00:12
86 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:12
87 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:00:12
88 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:19
89 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:00:19
90 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:19
91 Samuel Jenner (Aus) Nationalmannschaft Australien 0:00:19
92 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:23
93 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick Step Floors 0:00:25
94 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:00:29
95 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:33
96 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:00:36
97 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 0:00:38
98 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:58
99 Tom Scully (NZl) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:01:00
100 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Team Sunweb 0:01:05
101 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:05
102 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:09
103 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:01:09
104 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:25
105 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:25
106 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Sunweb 0:01:36
107 Clément Chevrier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:39
108 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ 0:01:39
109 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Sunweb 0:01:39
110 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:39
111 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:39
112 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:01:39
113 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:39
114 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:01:39
115 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Abu Dhabi 0:01:49
116 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:01:55
117 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:02:13
118 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:02:13
119 Callum Scotson (Aus) Nationalmannschaft Australien 0:02:18
120 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
121 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
122 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:02:41
123 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - Scott 0:00:00
124 Marc Soler Gimenez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:41
125 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto - Soudal 0:02:54
126 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
127 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:04:18
128 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:05:21
129 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:05:47
130 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
131 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
132 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: