GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
2016.október 1. szombat
Como - Bergamo (241,0 km)
1 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica - BikeExchange 6:26:36
2 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
3 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
4 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:06
5 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:01:19
6 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:24
7 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:24
8 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:01:24
9 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:01:24
10 Pierre Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:24
11 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:26
12 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:02:04
13 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:02:05
14 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 0:02:42
15 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:05:02
16 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:05:02
17 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:02
18 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 0:05:33
19 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:06:24
20 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:06:36
21 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:07:17
22 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:08:10
23 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:08:10
24 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 0:08:10
25 Alessio Taliani (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:08:10
26 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 0:08:10
27 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 0:08:10
28 Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Movistar Team 0:08:10
29 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:08:10
30 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:08:10
31 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:08:10
32 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:10:30
33 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:10:30
34 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:10:30
35 Michael Gogl (AUT) Tinkoff 0:10:30
36 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:10:30
37 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:10:30
38 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:10:30
39 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:10:30
40 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:10:30
41 Simone Petilli (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:15:05
42 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:15:51
43 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Orica - BikeExchange 0:15:51
44 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 0:15:51
45 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:15:51
46 Yonder Godoy (Ven) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:15:54
47 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:15:57
48 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick Step 0:15:57
49 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:15:57
50 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:16:01
51 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:18:12
52 Víctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:18:12
53 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:18:12
54 Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:18:12
55 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:18:12
56 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:18:12
57 Daniel Martínez (Col) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:18:12
58 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:18:12
59 Stefan Denifl (AUT) IAM Cycling 0:18:12
60 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 0:18:16
61 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step 0:20:09




(fotó: Tim de Waele/TDWSports.com)
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: