2016.szeptember 27. kedd
Saronno - Varese 
(192,89 km / 77,69 km + 9x 12,80 km)


1 COLBRELLI Sonny (Bardiani Csf) 4:48:18
2 ULISSI Diego (Lampre Merida) 0:00:00
3 GAVAZZI Francesco (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00:00
4 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:00
5 VISCONTI Giovanni (Movistar Team) 0:00:00
6 GILBERT Philippe (BMC Racing Team) 0:00:00
7 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Orica-Bikeexchange) 0:00:00
8 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Nazionale Italia) 0:00:00
9 ARU Fabio (Astana Pro Team) 0:00:00
10 SBARAGLI Kristian (Dimension Data) 0:00:00
11 PELLIZOTTI Franco (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00:00
12 REICHENBACH Sébastien (FDJ) 0:00:00
13 MARTÍNEZ Daniel (Wilier Triestina Southeast) 0:00:00
14 ELISSONDE Kenny (FDJ) 0:00:03
15 URAN URAN Rigoberto (Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:04
16 VILLELLA Davide (Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:13
17 NIELSEN Magnus Cort (Orica-Bikeexchange) 0:00:16
18 BARBIN Enrico (Bardiani Csf) 0:00:16
19 KANGERT Tanel (Astana Pro Team) 0:00:16
20 FINETTO Mauro (Unieuro Wilier) 0:00:16
21 GULDHAMMER Rasmus (Stolting Service Group) 0:00:16
22 MORI Manuele (Lampre Merida) 0:00:16
23 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 0:00:16
24 ROSA Diego (Astana Pro Team) 0:00:16
25 BARGUIL Warren (Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00:16
26 ANTON 'HERNANDEZ Igor (Dimension Data) 0:00:16
27 REBELLIN Davide (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00:16
28 ROUX Anthony (FDJ) 0:00:16
29 SPRENGERS Thomas (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00:16
30 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 0:00:16
31 OOMEN Sam (Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00:19
32 CARAPAZ NICOLAS Richard (Movistar Team) 0:00:22
33 VAN HECKE Preben (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00:35
34 VELASCO Simone (Bardiani Csf) 0:00:35
35 DE TIER Floris (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00:35
36 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 0:00:35
37 FIRSANOV Sergey (Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00:35
38 ZARDINI Edoardo (Bardiani Csf) 0:00:35
39 ROTA Lorenzo (Bardiani Csf) 0:00:35
40 WOODS Michael (Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:35
41 PATERSKI Maciej (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00:40
42 BRESCHEL Matti (Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:44
43 PACHER Quentin (Delko Marswille Provence KTM) 0:01:02
44 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin (Dimension Data) 0:01:02
45 DI GREGORIO Rémy (Delko Marswille Provence KTM) 0:01:07
46 TECCHIO Marco (Unieuro Wilier) 0:01:07
47 DE MARCHI Alessandro (BMC Racing Team) 0:01:25
48 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian (Wilier Triestina Southeast) 0:01:25
49 POZZATO Filippo (Wilier Triestina Southeast) 0:01:25
50 CARUSO Damiano (BMC Racing Team) 0:01:39
51 GAZZARA Michele (Norda - MG K Vis) 0:01:39
52 NIBALI Vincenzo (Astana Pro Team) 0:01:39
53 LUDVIGSSON Tobias (Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:01:39
54 PONZI Simone (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:01:39
55 TXURRUKA Amets (Orica-Bikeexchange) 0:01:39
56 HANSEN Jesper (Tinkoff) 0:01:39
57 NARDIN Alberto (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:01:39
58 HAIG Jack (Orica-Bikeexchange) 0:01:39
59 BENNATI Daniele (Tinkoff) 0:01:39
60 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (Lampre Merida) 0:01:39
61 VOSS Paul (Bora- Argon 18) 0:01:39
62 PETILLI Simone (Lampre Merida) 0:01:39
63 MASNADA Fausto (Lampre Merida) 0:01:39
64 CUNEGO Damiano (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:01:39
65 ZILIOLI Gianfranco (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:01:39
66 WEGMANN Fabian (Stolting Service Group) 0:01:56
67 POLJANSKI Pawel (Tinkoff) 0:01:56
68 HONKISZ Adrian (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:01:56
69 ANDRIATO Rafael (Wilier Triestina Southeast) 0:03:38
70 BELLETTI Manuel (Wilier Triestina Southeast) 0:03:38
71 COMBAUD Romain (Delko Marswille Provence KTM) 0:03:38
72 ROY Jérémy (FDJ) 0:03:38
73 PLAZA 'MOLINA Ruben (Orica-Bikeexchange) 0:03:39
74 FUGLSANG Jakob (Astana Pro Team) 0:03:39
75 DURASEK Kristijan (Lampre Merida) 0:03:39
76 VILELA Ricardo (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 0:04:59
77 SCHÄR Michael (BMC Racing Team) 0:05:32
78 SENNI Manuel (BMC Racing Team) 0:05:32
79 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel (Bardiani Csf) 0:05:32
80 PUCCIO Salvatore (Nazionale Italia) 0:05:32
81 FRABBRO Matteo (Nazionale Italia) 0:05:32
82 IRISARRI Jon (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga) 0:05:32
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: