1 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 3:21:18
2 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:00
3 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:00
4 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:00
5 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 0:00:00
6 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) IAM Cycling 0:00:00
7 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 0:00:00
8 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
9 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
10 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Team Katusha 0:00:00
11 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:00:00
12 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:02
13 Eduard Prades Reverte (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:02
14 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica - BikeExchange 0:00:02
15 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:02
16 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:02
17 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:02
18 Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:02
19 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:02
20 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:02
21 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:02
22 Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie 0:00:02
23 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:00:02
24 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:02
25 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:02
26 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff 0:00:02
27 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:02
28 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:02
29 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre - Merida 0:00:02
30 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - BikeExchange 0:00:02
31 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:02
32 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica - BikeExchange 0:00:02
33 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:02
34 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff 0:00:02
35 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:02
36 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:02
37 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - BikeExchange 0:00:02
38 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff 0:00:02
39 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:02
40 Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:00:02
41 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:02
42 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:02
43 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:02
44 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:02
45 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:02
46 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:02
47 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:02
48 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:02
49 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:02
50 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:02
51 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:10
52 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:10
53 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:13
54 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 0:00:13
55 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:00:18
56 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:18
57 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:20
58 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:20
59 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 0:00:20
60 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:20
61 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:20
62 Pierre Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:20
63 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:20
64 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:20
65 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:20
66 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:20
67 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:20
68 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data 0:00:20
69 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:20
70 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 0:00:20
71 Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:20
72 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:20
73 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:29
74 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:32
75 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:32
76 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:32
77 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 0:00:32
78 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Astana Pro Team 0:00:32
79 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:32
80 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:32
81 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:32
82 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:00:32
83 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:00:39
84 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:00:45
85 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:45
86 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:45
87 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:45
88 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:45
89 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:45
90 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:45
91 Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling 0:00:45
92 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 0:00:45
93 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:45
94 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:45
95 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 0:00:45
96 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:45
97 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) IAM Cycling 0:00:52
98 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:05
99 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:01:05
100 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data 0:01:07
101 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:01:15
102 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:15
103 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 0:01:17
104 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:01:37
105 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:02
106 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:01:45
107 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Tinkoff 0:02:01
108 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:02:26
109 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:02:26
110 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Bora - Argon 18 0:02:47
111 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:02:59
112 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:13
113 Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:22
114 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:03:22
115 Clément Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:03:22
116 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:03:22
117 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:03:22
118 Mathias Frank (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:03:22
119 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Dimension Data 0:03:27
120 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - BikeExchange 0:03:35
121 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - BikeExchange 0:03:35
122 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:03:35
123 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:35
124 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 0:03:35
125 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 0:03:35
126 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 0:03:38
127 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:04:26
128 Silvan Dillier (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:04:26
129 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:04:35
130 Simon Pellaud (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:04:35
131 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Bora - Argon 18 0:04:35
132 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff 0:04:35
133 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:04:35
134 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff 0:04:35
135 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 0:04:35
136 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff 0:04:35
137 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Direct Energie 0:04:35
138 Brian Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie 0:04:35
139 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:04:35
140 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie 0:04:35
141 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:04:35
142 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha 0:04:35
143 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:04:35
144 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:35
145 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick Step 0:04:35
146 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:04:35
147 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:04:35
148 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:04:35
149 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:04:35
150 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:04:35
151 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:04:35
152 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:04:35
153 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida 0:04:35
154 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:04:35
155 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:04:35
156 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:04:35
157 Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:04:35
158 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:04:35
159 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:04:35
160 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida 0:04:35
161 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data 0:04:35
162 Michael Gogl (AUT) Tinkoff 0:04:45
163 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 0:04:45
164 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 0:04:45

Share To:

Hozzászólások: