1 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 17:39:52
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:28
3 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:32
4 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:38
5 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica - BikeExchange 0:00:38
6 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:01:07
7 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:10
8 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 0:01:12
9 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 0:01:14
10 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:22
11 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:01:24
12 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:35
13 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff 0:01:52
14 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:55
15 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - BikeExchange 0:02:07
16 Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:02:07
17 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:02:13
18 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:02:17
19 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:02:27
20 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:02:34
21 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:35
22 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 0:02:41
23 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data 0:02:43
24 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:02:45
25 Pierre Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:50
26 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Bora - Argon 18 0:02:51
27 Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:02:51
28 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 0:02:53
29 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:57
30 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:03:08
31 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:03:09
32 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida 0:03:10
33 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 0:03:11
34 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:03:22
35 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:24
36 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 0:03:35
37 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:03:42
38 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:44
39 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:49
40 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:49
41 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:03:56
42 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:04:13
43 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 0:04:18
44 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 0:04:27
45 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 0:04:38
46 Mathias Frank (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:04:42
47 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie 0:04:49
48 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:07:15
49 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 0:07:24
50 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:08:13
51 Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:08:19
52 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:08:22
53 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:08:43
54 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:09:08
55 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:09:53
56 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data 0:10:04
57 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:10:16
58 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:10:36
59 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:12:00
60 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:12:07
61 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff 0:12:46
62 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 0:12:49
63 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:12:50
64 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Tinkoff 0:13:28
65 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:13:50
66 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:14:10
67 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:14:55
68 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:15:18
69 Simon Pellaud (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:15:35
70 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:15:36
71 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Argon 18 0:16:03
72 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:16:08
73 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:16:40
74 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:16:57
75 Eduard Prades Reverte (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:17:05
76 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:17:06
77 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:17:08
78 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:17:19
79 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre - Merida 0:17:43
80 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 0:17:47
81 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:18:04
82 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Bora - Argon 18 0:18:06
83 Clément Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:18:13
84 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:18:27
85 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:18:43
86 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) IAM Cycling 0:19:24
87 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - BikeExchange 0:19:32
88 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:19:39
89 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 0:19:46
90 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:20:49
91 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:20:50
92 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:20:53
93 Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:21:04
94 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:21:37
95 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:22:15
96 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:22:15
97 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:22:16
98 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:22:23
99 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida 0:22:37
100 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:22:44
101 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:22:47
102 Silvio Herklotz (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:23:09
103 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:23:14
104 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:23:31
105 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:23:51
106 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 0:24:01
107 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:24:11
108 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:24:18
109 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:24:19
110 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo 0:24:36
111 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 0:24:40
112 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff 0:24:49
113 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha 0:25:23
114 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:25:43
115 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:26:11
116 Silvan Dillier (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:26:19
117 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:26:23
118 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:26:40
119 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 0:27:01
120 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 0:27:03
121 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:27:10
122 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:27:22
123 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:27:38
124 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff 0:27:58
125 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:27:59
126 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick Step 0:28:15
127 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) IAM Cycling 0:28:50
128 Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling 0:28:50
129 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Team Katusha 0:28:54
130 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:29:03
131 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:29:04
132 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:29:33
133 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:29:40
134 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:29:49
135 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff 0:29:55
136 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:30:32
137 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Direct Energie 0:30:45
138 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:30:54
139 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Astana Pro Team 0:31:10
140 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:31:15
141 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:31:16
142 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:31:49
143 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:32:06
144 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - BikeExchange 0:32:12
145 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:32:30
146 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:33:21
147 Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie 0:33:26
148 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:33:33
149 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:33:44
150 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 0:33:45
151 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:33:50
152 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:33:56
153 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:34:03
154 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica - BikeExchange 0:34:17
155 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:34:24
156 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:34:34
157 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:34:43
158 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 0:34:45
159 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Argon 18 0:34:57
160 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:34:59
161 Brian Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie 0:34:59
162 Kévin Réza (Fra) FDJ 0:35:08
163 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff 0:35:16
164 Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:35:19
165 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:35:27
166 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data 0:35:36
167 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:35:47
168 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:35:53
169 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:36:12
170 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff 0:36:17
171 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ 0:36:19
172 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick Step 0:36:32
173 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:36:44
174 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Dimension Data 0:37:18
175 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:37:18
176 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 0:37:40
177 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ 0:37:58
178 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:38:07
179 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:38:30
180 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:38:46
181 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:38:56
182 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:39:25
183 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie 0:40:07
184 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data 0:40:40
185 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - BikeExchange 0:40:50
186 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Team Katusha 0:41:12
187 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:41:53
188 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:43:13
189 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:44:18
190 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:45:48
191 Michael Gogl (AUT) Tinkoff 0:46:02
192 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie 0:57:40

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: