1 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 21:45:21
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:28
3 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:32
4 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:38
5 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica - BikeExchange 0:00:38
6 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:01:07
7 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 0:01:12
8 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 0:01:14
9 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:22
10 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - BikeExchange 0:01:28
11 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:28
12 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff 0:01:52
13 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:55
14 Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:02:07
15 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:02:13
16 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:02:17
17 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:02:20
18 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:02:34
19 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 0:02:46
20 Pierre Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:50
21 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Bora - Argon 18 0:02:51
22 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:57
23 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:03:09
24 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida 0:03:10
25 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 0:03:11
26 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:13
27 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:14
28 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:03:22
29 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:03:42
30 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:44
31 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:49
32 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:49
33 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:03:54
34 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:03:56
35 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:03:58
36 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 0:04:27
37 Mathias Frank (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:04:35
38 Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:05:18
39 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 0:06:09
40 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:07:15
41 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 0:07:30
42 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data 0:08:35
43 Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:10:18
44 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:12:07
45 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:12:19
46 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Tinkoff 0:13:40
47 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff 0:13:41
48 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:14:59
49 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:15:31
50 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:15:42
51 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:15:47
52 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:16:08
53 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:16:08
54 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:16:55
55 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:18:00
56 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 0:18:13
57 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:21:10
58 Clément Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:21:25
59 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:22:15
60 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:22:18
61 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:23:28
62 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:23:47
63 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 0:25:13
64 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:25:23
65 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data 0:25:29
66 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 0:26:46
67 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 0:27:13
68 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie 0:27:21
69 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:27:22
70 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 0:27:22
71 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:28:36
72 Simon Pellaud (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:29:10
73 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 0:29:14
74 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 0:30:32
75 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:30:32
76 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:30:45
77 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:30:54
78 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:32:33
79 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:34:08
80 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:34:17
81 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:34:43
82 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - BikeExchange 0:34:57
83 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 0:35:21
84 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:35:22
85 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:36:00
86 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:36:02
87 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:36:14
88 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:36:15
89 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:36:28
90 Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:36:29
91 Silvio Herklotz (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:36:44
92 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:36:49
93 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:37:46
94 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:37:54
95 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:38:08
96 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Argon 18 0:38:35
97 Eduard Prades Reverte (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:39:37
98 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:39:58
99 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre - Merida 0:40:15
100 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 0:40:19
101 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:40:36
102 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Bora - Argon 18 0:40:38
103 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:40:45
104 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) IAM Cycling 0:41:56
105 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:42:05
106 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:42:11
107 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:43:08
108 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:43:13
109 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff 0:43:23
110 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:43:25
111 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff 0:43:30
112 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:44:09
113 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:44:29
114 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:44:48
115 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:44:51
116 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:44:55
117 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida 0:45:09
118 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:45:19
119 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 0:46:25
120 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Astana Pro Team 0:46:43
121 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:46:50
122 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo 0:47:08
123 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:47:19
124 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:47:25
125 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:47:31
126 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha 0:47:55
127 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:48:15
128 Michael Gogl (AUT) Tinkoff 0:48:15
129 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:48:43
130 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff 0:48:51
131 Silvan Dillier (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:48:51
132 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:48:58
133 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:49:49
134 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Dimension Data 0:50:09
135 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:50:10
136 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Argon 18 0:50:22
137 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:50:31
138 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick Step 0:50:47
139 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:51:12
140 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) IAM Cycling 0:51:22
141 Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling 0:51:22
142 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Team Katusha 0:51:26
143 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:51:35
144 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:52:12
145 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:52:21
146 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:52:43
147 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:53:00
148 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:53:04
149 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Direct Energie 0:53:17
150 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:53:26
151 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:53:47
152 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - BikeExchange 0:54:15
153 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:54:21
154 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:54:38
155 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:55:53
156 Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie 0:55:58
157 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 0:56:17
158 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:56:35
159 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica - BikeExchange 0:56:49
160 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:57:06
161 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:57:15
162 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 0:57:17
163 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:57:29
164 Brian Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie 0:57:31
165 Kévin Réza (Fra) FDJ 0:57:40
166 Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:57:51
167 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:57:59
168 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data 0:58:08
169 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:58:25
170 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:58:44
171 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:58:44
172 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff 0:58:49
173 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ 0:58:51
174 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick Step 0:59:04
175 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:59:16
176 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 1:00:12
177 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ 1:00:30
178 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:01:02
179 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 1:01:18
180 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:01:28
181 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie 1:02:39
182 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data 1:03:12
183 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - BikeExchange 1:03:22
184 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Team Katusha 1:03:44
185 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:05:45
186 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:06:50
187 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 1:08:20
188 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 1:08:50
189 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie 1:20:12

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: