1 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 13:23:10
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:29
3 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:33
4 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica - BikeExchange 0:00:39
5 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:39
6 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:01:08
7 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:11
8 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 0:01:13
9 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 0:01:15
10 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:23
11 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:01:24
12 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:36
13 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff 0:01:53
14 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:56
15 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - BikeExchange 0:02:08
16 Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:02:08
17 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:02:14
18 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:02:18
19 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:02:28
20 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:02:35
21 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:36
22 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 0:02:42
23 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data 0:02:44
24 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:02:46
25 Pierre Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:51
26 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Bora - Argon 18 0:02:52
27 Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:02:52
28 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 0:02:54
29 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:58
30 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:03:09
31 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:03:10
32 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:03:10
33 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida 0:03:11
34 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 0:03:12
35 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:03:23
36 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:31
37 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 0:03:36
38 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:03:43
39 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:45
40 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:50
41 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:50
42 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:03:57
43 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data 0:04:00
44 Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:04:06
45 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:04:14
46 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 0:04:19
47 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 0:04:28
48 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 0:04:39
49 Mathias Frank (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:04:43
50 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie 0:04:50
51 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:06:15
52 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:07:16
53 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 0:07:25
54 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:08:13
55 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:08:23
56 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff 0:08:24
57 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:08:44
58 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 0:08:51
59 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:08:53
60 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Tinkoff 0:09:06
61 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:09:09
62 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:09:54
63 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:10:33
64 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:10:37
65 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:12:01
66 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Argon 18 0:12:02
67 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:12:08
68 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:13:04
69 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:13:39
70 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Bora - Argon 18 0:13:44
71 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:13:51
72 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:14:03
73 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:14:11
74 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 0:14:11
75 Clément Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:14:20
76 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:14:21
77 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:15:19
78 Simon Pellaud (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:15:36
79 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:15:37
80 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:15:38
81 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:16:09
82 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:16:27
83 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:16:31
84 Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:16:42
85 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:16:49
86 Eduard Prades Reverte (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:17:06
87 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:17:07
88 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:17:20
89 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre - Merida 0:17:44
90 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 0:17:48
91 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:18:05
92 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida 0:18:25
93 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:18:28
94 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:18:47
95 Luis Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:18:54
96 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:19:09
97 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:19:11
98 Silvio Herklotz (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:19:16
99 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) IAM Cycling 0:19:25
100 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - BikeExchange 0:19:33
101 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:19:39
102 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:19:57
103 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 0:20:39
104 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 0:21:18
105 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:21:38
106 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Team Katusha 0:22:07
107 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:22:16
108 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:22:16
109 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:22:24
110 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:22:48
111 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:23:13
112 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:23:15
113 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff 0:23:36
114 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:23:58
115 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 0:24:02
116 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:24:03
117 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:24:12
118 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:24:19
119 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo 0:24:37
120 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff 0:24:50
121 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha 0:25:24
122 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:25:44
123 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff 0:25:54
124 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:26:12
125 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Direct Energie 0:26:23
126 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:26:24
127 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:26:32
128 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:26:41
129 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 0:27:02
130 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Astana Pro Team 0:27:17
131 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:27:23
132 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:27:46
133 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:27:50
134 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:28:00
135 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:28:05
136 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick Step 0:28:16
137 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) IAM Cycling 0:28:51
138 Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling 0:28:51
139 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Team Katusha 0:28:55
140 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:28:59
141 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:29:05
142 Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie 0:29:33
143 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:29:34
144 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:29:41
145 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:29:41
146 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:29:50
147 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:29:51
148 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:30:12
149 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:30:12
150 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:30:28
151 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:30:33
152 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff 0:30:54
153 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data 0:31:14
154 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:31:16
155 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:31:17
156 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:31:25
157 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:31:50
158 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:31:50
159 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:31:52
160 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick Step 0:32:10
161 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - BikeExchange 0:32:13
162 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff 0:32:16
163 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:32:22
164 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ 0:32:23
165 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:32:31
166 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:32:56
167 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ 0:33:14
168 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie 0:33:19
169 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:33:19
170 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 0:33:43
171 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 0:33:46
172 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:33:51
173 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:34:06
174 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:34:08
175 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica - BikeExchange 0:34:18
176 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:34:44
177 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 0:34:46
178 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Argon 18 0:34:58
179 Brian Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie 0:35:00
180 Kévin Réza (Fra) FDJ 0:35:13
181 Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:35:20
182 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:35:28
183 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:35:28
184 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - BikeExchange 0:36:16
185 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data 0:36:18
186 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ 0:36:20
187 Silvan Dillier (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:36:50
188 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Dimension Data 0:37:19
189 Michael Gogl (AUT) Tinkoff 0:38:27
190 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:38:47
191 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:38:54
192 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:41:26
193 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:41:54
194 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:44:19
195 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie 0:52:40

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: