Plouay - Plouay 
(248,9 km / 235,9 km + 13,9 km) 
2016. augusztus 28. vasárnap

Profil:
(nagyobb méretért kattints a képekre!)
Nagykör:


Kiskör:


Rajtlista:

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
1 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
2 ISAYCHEV Vladimir (Rus)
3 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
4 HALLER Marco (AUT)
5 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy (Rus)
6 TSATEVITCH Alexey (Rus)
7 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (Bel)
8 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)

CANNONDALE - DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM (CDT)
11 BAUER Jack (NZl)
12 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
13 ?
14 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
15 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
16 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (Ltu)
17 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
18 WIPPERT Wouter (Ned)

FDJ (FDJ)
21 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
22 HOELGAARD Daniel (Nor)
23 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
24 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
25 OFFREDO Yohan (Fra)
26 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
27 VAUGRENARD Benoît (Fra)
28 PINEAU Cedric (Fra)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
31 BOOM Lars (Ned)
32 KAMYSHEV Arman (Kaz)
33 SMUKULIS Gatis (Lat)
34 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (Kaz)
35 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
36 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
37 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
38 WESTRA Lieuwe (Ned)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
41 CASTELIJNS Twan (Ned)
42 HOFLAND Moreno (Ned)
43 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
44 LEEZER Tom (Ned)
45 MARTENS Paul (GER)
46 ROOSEN Timo (Ned)
47 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
48 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
51 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
52 OSS Daniel (Ita)
53 SENNI Manuel (Ita)
54 MOINARD Amaël (Fra)
55 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
56 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
57 VELITS Peter (Svk)
58 VLIEGEN Loïc (Bel)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
61 HOLST ENGER Sondre (Nor)
62 ELMIGER Martin (SUI)
63 FUMEAUX Jonathan (SUI)
64 HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus)
65 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
66 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
67 TANNER David (Aus)
68 ZAUGG Oliver (SUI)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
71 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
72 DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)
73 GASTAUER Ben (Lux)
74 GAUDIN Damien (Fra)
75 GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
76 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
77 MONTAGUTI Matteo (Ita)
78 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (Fra)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
81 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)
82 NIYONSHUTI Adrien (Rwa)
83 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
84 REGUIGUI Youcef (Alg)
85 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin (Blr)
86 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
87 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
88 VAN ZYL Johann (RSA)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
91 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
92 DE BIE Sean (Bel)
93 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
94 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
95 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
96 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
97 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
98 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
101 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
102 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
103 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús (Esp)
104 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
105 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
106 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)
107 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (Esp)
108 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
111 MARTINELLI Davide (Ita)
112 BOONEN Tom (Bel)
113 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
114 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
115 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
116 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
117 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)
118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)

ORICA - BIKE EXCHANGE (OBE)
121 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (Esp)
122 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
123 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
124 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
125 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
126 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
127 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
128 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben (Esp)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)
131 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
132 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
133 CORNU Jérémy (Fra)
134 GENE Yohann (Fra)
135 GRELLIER Fabien (Fra)
136 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)
137 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
138 VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
141 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (Den)
142 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
143 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
144 DEGENKOLB John (GER)
145 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
146 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
147 TIMMER Albert (Ned)
148 WALSCHEID Max (GER)

BARDIANI CSF (BAR)
151 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
152 ANDREETTA Simone (Ita)
153 BARBIN Enrico (Ita)
154 BOEM Nicola (Ita)
155 ROTA Lorenzo (Ita)
156 RUFFONI Nicola (Ita)
157 VELASCO Simone (Ita)
158 ZARDINI Edoardo (Ita)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
161 DEIGNAN Philip (Irl)
162 FENN Andrew (GBr)
163 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
164 NORDHAUG Lars Petter (Nor)
165 SWIFT Ben (GBr)
166 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
167 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (Col)
168 ROWE Luke (GBr)

TINKOFF (TNK)
171 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
172 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
173 BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
174 SAGAN Juraj (Svk)
175 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
176 KOLAR Michal (Svk)
177 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
178 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT (FVC)
181 FEDRIGO Pierrick (Fra)
182 VACHON Florian (Fra)
183 SEPULVEDA Eduardo (Arg)
184 FONSECA Armindo (Fra)
185 GERARD Arnaud (Fra)
186 DELAPLACE Anthony (Fra)
187 BONNAMOUR Franck (Fra)
188 FEILLU Brice (Fra)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
191 BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
192 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
193 EDET Nicolas (Fra)
194 JEANNESSON Arnold (Fra)
195 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
196 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
197 SOUPE Geoffrey (Fra)
198 TURGIS Anthony (Fra)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
201 BONO Matteo (Ita)
202 CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
203 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (Pol)
204 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
205 MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
206 XU Gang (Chn)
207 POLANC Jan (Slo)
208 ULISSI Diego (Ita)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
211 ALAFACI Eugenio (Ita)
212 ARREDONDO MORENO Julian (Col)
213 BOBRIDGE Jack (Aus)
214 COLEDAN Marco (Ita)
215 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
216 RAST Grégory (SUI)
217 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
218 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC)
221 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (Esp)
222 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (AUT)
223 HIRT Jan (Cze)
224 MARYCZ Jaroslaw (Pol)
225 KUREK Adrian (Pol)
226 PATERSKI Maciej (Pol)
227 REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
228 SAMOILAU Branislau (Blr)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
231 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
232 ANTONINI Simone (Ita)
233 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
234 BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
235 BILLE Gaetan (Bel)
236 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
237 DEGAND Thomas (Bel)
238 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM (DMP)
241 PACHER Quentin (Fra)
242 MARTINEZ Yannick (Fra)
243 LABORIE Christophe (Fra)
244 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio (Esp)
245 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn (Den)
246 COMBAUD Romain (Fra)
247 DIAZ Daniel (Arg)
248 EL FARES Julien (Fra)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: