A végleges rajtlista:











MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
  1   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro     ESP  25.04.1980
  2   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan    ESP  27.04.1987
  3   ERVITI OLLO Imanol              ESP  15.11.1983
  4   FERNÁNDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén         ESP  01.03.1991
  5   HERRADA LOPEZ José              ESP  01.10.1985
  6   MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel         ESP  05.09.1981
  7   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander  COL  04.02.1990
  8   ROJAS GIL José Joaquin          ESP  08.06.1985
  9   SUTHERLAND Rory                 AUS  08.02.1982

TINKOFF (TNK)
 11   CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto        ESP  06.12.1982
 12   BENNATI Daniele                 ITA  24.09.1980
 13   BOARO Manuele                   ITA  12.03.1987
 14   GOGL Michael                    AUT  04.11.1993
 15   HERNÁNDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesús        ESP  28.09.1981
 16   KISERLOVSKI Robert              CRO  09.08.1986
 17   PAULINHO Sérgio                 POR  26.03.1980
 18   ROVNY Ivan                      RUS  30.09.1987
 19   TROFIMOV Yury                   RUS  26.01.1984

TEAM SKY (SKY)
 21   FROOME Chris                    GBR  20.05.1985
 22   BOSWELL Ian                     USA  07.02.1991
 23   GOLAS Michal                    POL  29.04.1984
 24   KENNAUGH Peter                  GBR  15.06.1989
 25   KNEES Christian                 GER  05.03.1981
 26   KÖNIG Leopold                   CZE  15.11.1987
 27   KWIATKOWSKI Michal              POL  02.06.1990
 28   LOPEZ GARCIA David              ESP  13.05.1981
 29   PUCCIO Salvatore                ITA  31.08.1989

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
 31   SÁNCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel         ESP  05.02.1978
 32   ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin     COL  15.01.1988
 33   DILLIER Silvan                  SUI  03.08.1990
 34   DRUCKER Jempy                   LUX  03.09.1986
 35   GILBERT Philippe                BEL  05.07.1982
 36   HERMANS Ben                     BEL  08.06.1986
 37   TEUNS Dylan                     BEL  01.03.1992
 38   VAN GARDEREN Tejay              USA  12.08.1988
 39   WYSS Danilo                     SUI  26.08.1985

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
 41   KRUIJSWIJK Steven               NED  07.06.1987
 42   BATTAGLIN Enrico                ITA  17.11.1989
 43   BENNETT George                  NZL  07.04.1990
 44   VAN EMDEN Jos                   NED  18.02.1985
 45   CAMPENAERTS Victor              BEL  28.10.1991
 46   GESINK Robert                   NED  31.05.1986
 47   KEIZER Martijn                  NED  25.03.1988
 48   BOUWMAN Koen                    NED  02.12.1993
 49   TANKINK Bram                    NED  03.12.1978

ORICA – BIKEEXCHANGE (OBE)
 51   CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban      COL  17.01.1990
 52   GERRANS Simon                   AUS  16.05.1980
 53   BEWLEY Sam                      NZL  22.07.1987
 54   HAIG Jack                       AUS  06.09.1993
 55   HOWSON Damien                   AUS  13.08.1992
 56   KEUKELEIRE Jens                 BEL  23.11.1988
 57   CORT NIELSEN Magnus             DEN  16.01.1993
 58   TUFT Svein                      CAN  09.05.1977
 59   YATES Simon                     GBR  07.08.1992

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
 61   SCARPONI Michele                ITA  25.09.1979
 62   LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel       COL  04.02.1994
 63   CATALDO Dario                   ITA  17.03.1985
 64   GRUZDEV Dmitriy                 KAZ  13.03.1986
 65   MALACARNE Davide                ITA  11.07.1987
 66   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon           ESP  24.11.1983
 67   SMUKULIS Gatis                  LAT  15.04.1987
 68   VANOTTI Alessandro              ITA  16.09.1980
 69   ZEITS Andrey                    KAZ  14.12.1986

FDJ (FDJ)
 71   ELISSONDE Kenny                 FRA  22.07.1991
 72   EIKING Odd Christian            NOR  28.12.1994
 73   FISCHER Murilo Antonio          BRA  16.06.1979
 74   GENIEZ Alexandre                FRA  16.04.1988
 75   LADAGNOUS Matthieu              FRA  12.12.1984
 76   LE BON Johan                    FRA  03.10.1990
 77   MANZIN Lorrenzo                 FRA  26.07.1994
 78   PICHON Laurent                  FRA  19.07.1986
 79   RÉZA Kévin                      FRA  18.05.1988

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
 81   BARGUIL Warren                  FRA  28.10.1991
 82   ARNDT Nikias                    GER  18.11.1991
 83   LUDVIGSSON Tobias               SWE  22.02.1991
 84   HAGA Chad                       USA  26.08.1988
 85   DE KORT Koen                    NED  08.09.1982
 86   STAMSNIJDER Tom                 NED  15.05.1985
 87   LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad           NOR  17.04.1993
 88   FRÖHLINGER Johannes             GER  09.06.1985
 89   WAEYTENS Zico                   BEL  29.09.1991

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
 91   ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar          ESP  01.04.1977
 92   BEPPU Fumiyuki                  JPN  10.04.1983
 93   BERNARD Julien                  FRA  17.03.1992
 94   BONIFAZIO Niccolò               ITA  29.10.1993
 95   DIDIER Laurent                  LUX  19.07.1984
 96   FELLINE Fabio                   ITA  29.03.1990
 97   IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel          ESP  05.02.1980
 98   REIJNEN Kiel                    USA  01.06.1986
 99   ZOIDL Riccardo                  AUT  08.04.1988

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
101   PÉRAUD Jean-Christophe          FRA  22.05.1977
102   BAGDONAS Gediminas              LTU  26.12.1985
103   BAKELANTS Jan                   BEL  14.02.1986
104   BIDARD François                 FRA  19.03.1992
105   DOMONT Axel                     FRA  07.08.1990
106   JAUREGUI Quentin                FRA  22.04.1994
107   LATOUR Pierre                   FRA  12.10.1993
108   MINARD Sébastien                FRA  12.06.1982
109   RIBLON Christophe               FRA  17.01.1981

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
111   LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto         ESP  28.02.1982
112   BYSTRØM Sven Erik               NOR  21.01.1992
113   LAGUTIN Sergey                  RUS  14.01.1981
114   KOCHETKOV Pavel                 RUS  07.03.1986
115   MAMYKIN Matvey                  RUS  31.10.1994
116   MACHADO Tiago                   POR  18.10.1985
117   RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan      COL  28.11.1994
118   SILIN Egor                      RUS  25.06.1988
119   TAARAMÄE Rein                   EST  24.04.1987

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
121   DE CLERCQ Bart                  BEL  26.08.1986
122   ARMÉE Sander                    BEL  10.12.1985
123   DE GENDT Thomas                 BEL  06.11.1986
124   DOCKX Gert                      BEL  04.07.1988
125   HANSEN Adam                     AUS  11.05.1981
126   MONFORT Maxime                  BEL  14.01.1983
127   VAN DER SANDE Tosh              BEL  28.11.1990
128   VERVAEKE Louis                  BEL  06.10.1993
129   WALLAYS Jelle                   BEL  11.05.1989

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
131   BRAMBILLA Gianluca              ITA  22.08.1987
132   BOUET Maxime                    FRA  03.11.1986
133   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David      ESP  06.05.1989
134   LAMPAERT Yves                   BEL  10.04.1991
135   MEERSMAN Gianni                 BEL  05.12.1985
136   STYBAR Zdenek                   CZE  11.12.1985
137   TERPSTRA Niki                   NED  18.05.1984
138   VELITS Martin                   SVK  21.02.1985
139   SERRY Pieter                    BEL  21.11.1988

CANNONDALE  – DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM (CDT)
141   TALANSKY Andrew                 USA  23.11.1988
142   BEVIN Patrick                   NZL  15.02.1991
143   CLARKE Simon                    AUS  18.07.1986
144   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd         USA  12.05.1991
145   FORMOLO Davide                  ITA  25.10.1992
146   KING Benjamin                   USA  22.03.1989
147   MOSER Moreno                    ITA  25.12.1990
148   ROLLAND Pierre                  FRA  10.10.1986
149   VILLELLA Davide                 ITA  27.06.1991

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
151   ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor            ESP  02.03.1983
152   HAAS Nathan                     AUS  12.03.1989
153   DOUGALL Nicolas                 RSA  21.11.1992
154   FARRAR Tyler                    USA  02.06.1984
155   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar           ESP  17.07.1990
156   KUDUS Merhawi                   ERI  23.01.1994
157   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques      RSA  06.09.1987
158   SBARAGLI Kristian               ITA  08.05.1990
159   VENTER Jaco                     RSA  13.02.1987

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
161   FRANK Mathias                   SUI  09.12.1986
162   CHEVRIER Clément                FRA  29.06.1992
163   DEVENYNS Dries                  BEL  22.07.1983
164   PELLAUD Simon                   SUI  06.11.1992
165   REYNES MIMO Vicente             ESP  30.07.1981
166   LAENGEN Vegard Stake            NOR  07.02.1989
167   VAN GENECHTEN Jonas             BEL  16.09.1986
168   WYSS Marcel                     SUI  25.06.1986
169   WARBASSE Larry                  USA  28.06.1990

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
171   MEINTJES Louis                  RSA  21.02.1992
172   ARASHIRO Yukiya                 JPN  22.09.1984
173   CATTANEO Mattia                 ITA  25.10.1990
174   CONTI Valerio                   ITA  30.03.1993
175   DURASEK Kristijan               CRO  26.07.1987
176   COSTA Mario                     POR  15.11.1985
177   GRMAY Tsgabu                    ETH  25.08.1991
178   KOSHEVOY Ilia                   BLR  20.03.1991
179   ZURLO Federico                  ITA  25.02.1994

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
181   MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel        ESP  23.03.1984
182   BAGOT Yoann                     FRA  06.09.1987
183   CHETOUT Loïc                    FRA  23.09.1992
184   COUSIN Jérôme                   FRA  05.06.1989
185   HARDY Romain                    FRA  24.08.1988
186   MOLARD Rudy                     FRA  17.09.1989
187   ROSSETTO Stéphane               FRA  06.04.1987
188   SÉNÉCHAL Florian                FRA  10.07.1993
189   VANBILSEN Kenneth               BEL  01.06.1990

BORA – ARGON 18 (BOA)
191   MENDES José                     POR  24.04.1985
192   BENEDETTI Cesare                ITA  03.08.1987
193   HERKLOTZ Silvio                 GER  06.05.1994
194   HUZARSKI Bartosz                POL  27.10.1980
195   MÜHLBERGER Gregor               AUT  04.04.1994
196   PFINGSTEN Christoph             GER  20.11.1987
197   SCHWARZMANN Michael             GER  07.01.1991
198   SELIG Rüdiger                   GER  19.02.1989
199   THWAITES Scott                  GBR  12.02.1990

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (CJR)
201   ARROYO DURAN David              ESP  07.01.1980
202   PARDILLA BELLON Sergio          ESP  16.01.1984
203   CARTHY Hugh                     GBR  09.07.1994
204   BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello  ESP  25.02.1990
205   GONÇALVES José                  POR  13.02.1989
206   MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo       ESP  15.10.1989
207   PRADES REVERTER Eduard          ESP  09.08.1987
208   ROSON GARCIA Jaime              ESP  13.01.1993
209   MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel              ESP  30.07.1988

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)
211   SICARD Romain                   FRA  01.01.1988
212   ANDERSON Ryan                   CAN  22.07.1987
213   CALMEJANE Lilian                FRA  06.12.1992
214   CARDIS Romain                   FRA  12.08.1992
215   JEANDESBOZ Fabrice              FRA  04.12.1984
216   HUREL Tony                      FRA  01.11.1987
217   MORICE Julien                   FRA  20.07.1991
218   NAULEAU Bryan                   FRA  17.03.1988
219   QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig                FRA  26.04.1984

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: