Sprinterverseny a javából!
1. szakasz
2016. július 23. szombat
 Charleroi - Mettet 
(178,3 km / 161,7 km + 16,6 km)

2. szakasz
2016. július 24. vasárnap
 Saint-Ghislain - Le Roeulx
 (182,7 km / 158,1 km + 2x 12,3 km)

3. szakasz
2016. július 25 hétfő
Braine-L’Alleud - Vielsalm
(200,6 km / 167,2 km + 2x 16,7 km)

4. szakasz
2016. július 26 kedd
Aubel - Herstal
(177,1 km / 139,1 km + 2x 19,0 km)

5.szakasz
2016 július 27. szerda
 Engis - Dison
(183,9 km / 166,6 km + 17,3 km)

RAJTLISTA

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
1 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
2 BOONEN Tom (Bel)
3 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (Esp)
4 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
5 MEERSMAN Gianni (Bel)
6 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
7 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
8 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
11 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
12 BONNAFOND Guillaume (Fra)
13 DOMONT Axel (Fra)
14 GRETSCH Patrick (GER)
15 JAUREGUI Quentin (Fra)
16 GAUDIN Damien (Fra)
17 DANIEL Maxime (Fra)
18 RIBLON Christophe (Fra)

FDJ (FDJ)
21 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
22 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
23 EIKING Odd Christian (Nor)
24 HOELGAARD Daniel (Nor)
25 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
26 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
27 PICHON Laurent (Fra)
28 SARREAU Marc (Fra)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
31 –
32 CHEVRIER Clement (Fra)
33 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
34 LANG Pirmin (SUI)
35 PELUCCHI Matteo (Ita)
36 REYNES MIMO Vicente (Esp)
37 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)
38 ZAUGG Oliver (SUI)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
41 FRISON Frederik (Bel)
42 BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
43 DE BIE Sean (Bel)
44 DOCKX Gert (Bel)
45 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
46 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
47 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
48 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
51 BELKOV Maxim (Rus)
52 KOCHETKOV Pavel (Rus)
53 ISAYCHEV Vladimir (Rus)
54 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
55 PORSEV Alexander (Rus)
56 TSATEVITCH Alexey (Rus)
57 POLITT Nils (GER)
58 SILIN Egor (Rus)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
61 CHETOUT Loïc (Esp)
62 HOFSTETTER Hugo (Fra)
63 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
64 SIMON Julien (Fra)
65 TURGIS Anthony (Fra)
66 VAN BILSEN Kenneth (Bel)
67 VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
68 BOUHANNI Rayane (Fra)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)
71 ANDERSON Ryan (Can)
72 BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)
73 CALMEJANE Lilian (Fra)
74 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
75 HUREL Tony (Fra)
76 NAULEAU Bryan (Fra)
77 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)
78 QUEMENEUR Perrig (Fra)

FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT (FVC)
81 VALLEE Boris (Bel)
82 HIVERT Jonathan (Fra)
83 HUTAROVICH Yauheni (Blr)
84 BONNAMOUR Franck (Fra)
85 GERARD Arnaud (Fra)
86 JARRIER Benoit (Fra)
87 BIDEAU Jean-Marc (Fra)
88 CAM Maxime (Fra)

GAZPROM – RUSVELO (GAZ)
91 KOLOBNEV Alexandr (Rus)
92 FOLIFOROV Alexander (Rus)
93 MAIKIN Roman (Rus)
94 STASH Mamyr (Rus)
95 ERSHOV Artur (Rus)
96 KUSTADINCHEV Roman (Rus)
97 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey (Rus)
98 SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)

ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON (ROP)
101 DUYN Huub (Ned)
102 HOOGERLAND Johnny (Ned)
103 HONIG Reinier (Ned)
104 ASSELMAN Jesper (Ned)
105 KREDER Michel (Ned)
106 VAN EMPEL Etienne (Ned)
107 LOOIJ André (Ned)
108 REUS Kai (Ned)

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (TSV)
111 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
112 DE TIER Floris (Bel)
113 SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)
114 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)
115 LIETAER Eliot (Bel)
116 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)
117 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)
118 STEELS Stijn (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
121 DEGAND Thomas (Bel)
122 BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
123 BILLE Gaetan (Bel)
124 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
125 DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
126 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
127 VAN MELSEN Kevin (Bel)
128 DRON Boris (Bel)

ARMÉE DE TERRE (ADT)
131 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan (Fra)
132 BODIOT Alexis (Fra)
133 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
134 SINNER Benoit (Fra)
135 GUYOT Yann (Fra)
136 LEBRETON Kevin (Fra)
137 LEVASSEUR Jordan (Fra)
138 MAINARD Jérôme (Fra)

COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF (CCA)
141 HEMROULLE Johan (Bel)
142 KAISE Julien (Bel)
143 LOY Antoine (Bel)
144 MERTZ Rémy (Bel)
145 PALM Martin (Bel)
146 PICOUX Maximilien (Bel)
147 ROBEET Ludovic (Bel)
148 TAMINIAUX Lionel (Bel)

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM (CRV)
151 VAN AERT Wout (Bel)
152 MERLIER Tim (Bel)
153 ADAMS Jens (Bel)
154 PEETERS Rob (Bel)
155 MEURISSE Xandro (Bel)
156 DRUYTS Gerry (Bel)
157 COENEN Dennis (Bel)
158 RUIJGH Rob (Ned)

VERANCLASSIC - AGO (VER)
161 DE ROOZE Niels (Bel)
162 JULES Justin (Fra)
163 LENNERTZ Sam (Bel)
164 MASSON Christophe (Fra)
165 MAYER Yannick (GER)
166 PEYSKENS Dimitri (Bel)
167 VANDERAERDEN Massimo (Bel)
168 VOSS Arnaud (Bel)

WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT (WBC)
171 DELFOSSE Sébastien (Bel)
172 DE WINTER Ludwig (Bel)
173 WARNIER Antoine (Bel)
174 DERNIES Tom (Bel)
175 ISTA Kevin (Bel)
176 STASSEN Julien (Bel)
177 DERUETTE Thomas (Bel)

178 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: