1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 77:55:53
2 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:52
3 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - BikeExchange 0:04:16
4 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:04:37
5 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:04:57
6 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:05:00
7 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:06:08
8 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:06:37
9 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida 0:07:15
10 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick Step 0:07:18
11 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 0:08:11
12 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff 0:08:23
13 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:12:40
14 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:17:30
15 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:22:24
16 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:22:51
17 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:27:54
18 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 0:30:23
19 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 0:32:37
20 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:35:54
21 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:38:42
22 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:38:46
23 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) IAM Cycling 0:39:48
24 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:40:47
25 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:42:08
26 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:42:31
27 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:45:59
28 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:51:31
29 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff 0:58:49
30 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:59:56
31 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 1:02:53
32 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 1:03:36
33 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 1:06:57
34 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:09:11
35 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:10:11
36 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:12:32
37 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 1:14:10
38 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 1:18:42
39 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 1:23:34
40 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:26:46
41 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:30:00
42 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - BikeExchange 1:32:09
43 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 1:33:52
44 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:34:00
45 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:38:07
46 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 1:38:12
47 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 1:38:18
48 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 1:38:57
49 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 1:40:28
50 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:42:48
51 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:47:30
52 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 1:47:34
53 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:48:00
54 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 1:48:41
55 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:49:49
56 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:51:47
57 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:53:31
58 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff 1:53:55
59 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:58:55
60 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Argon 18 2:00:01
61 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida 2:01:54
62 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 2:04:00
63 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 2:05:55
64 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:06:11
65 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Orica - BikeExchange 2:07:05
66 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie 2:07:53
67 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:07:54
68 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:09:28
69 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 2:11:29
70 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 2:13:01
71 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 2:14:00
72 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 2:14:11
73 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 2:14:45
74 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 2:16:26
75 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:17:25
76 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 2:18:38
77 Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM Cycling 2:19:08
78 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 2:19:44
79 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 2:22:52
80 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 2:25:15
81 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 2:25:43
82 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 2:25:57
83 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 2:26:33
84 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 2:27:35
85 Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling 2:27:51
86 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 2:29:13
87 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 2:30:26
88 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:30:27
89 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora - Argon 18 2:30:29
90 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 2:31:07
91 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff 2:32:08
92 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff 2:34:02
93 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 2:34:14
94 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 2:35:35
95 Tony Martin (GER) Etixx - Quick Step 2:35:37
96 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 2:38:00
97 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 2:40:59
98 Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC Racing Team 2:41:05
99 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:43:20
100 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 2:46:21
101 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:46:47
102 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 2:47:19
103 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre - Merida 2:49:08
104 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 2:51:13
105 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 2:51:40
106 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 2:53:03
107 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:53:31
108 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) IAM Cycling 2:53:32
109 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 2:55:48
110 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 2:57:15
111 Paul Voß (GER) Bora - Argon 18 2:57:35
112 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 2:57:35
113 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 2:58:40
114 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre - Merida 3:00:24
115 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 3:02:02
116 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:02:56
117 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie 3:02:57
118 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek - Segafredo 3:03:02
119 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 3:03:17
120 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 3:04:10
121 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3:04:12
122 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 3:05:02
123 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 3:05:25
124 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 3:05:44
125 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 3:07:40
126 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica - BikeExchange 3:07:56
127 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 3:08:32
128 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 3:08:57
129 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 3:09:26
130 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica - BikeExchange 3:09:27
131 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 3:09:51
132 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha 3:11:09
133 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 3:11:16
134 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 3:12:51
135 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 3:13:01
136 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 3:13:50
137 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 3:15:36
138 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data 3:15:55
139 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3:16:11
140 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 3:16:13
141 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 3:16:15
142 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling 3:16:20
143 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:20:33
144 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Argon 18 3:20:40
145 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick Step 3:21:23
146 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff 3:21:37
147 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 3:22:19
148 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:23:26
149 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 3:23:43
150 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 3:23:46
151 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 3:25:26
152 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 3:26:11
153 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:27:03
154 Andreas Schillinger (GER) Bora - Argon 18 3:27:25
155 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto - Soudal 3:28:40
156 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff 3:28:56
157 Yohann Gène (Fra) Direct Energie 3:28:56
158 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 3:29:05
159 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Tinkoff 3:29:18
160 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3:29:52
161 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 3:30:23
162 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 3:31:35
163 Robert Wagner (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3:31:37
164 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 3:32:55
165 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 3:34:03
166 Marcel Kittel (GER) Etixx - Quick Step 3:34:24
167 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha 3:35:29
168 Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 3:36:16
169 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 3:36:40
170 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 3:37:54
171 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 3:38:55
172 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto - Soudal 3:39:36
173 Daniel McLay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 3:45:21
174 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Dimension Data 3:50:09
175 Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling 3:54:31
176 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 4:00:36
177 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18 4:16:06

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: