1 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff 173
2 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 90
3 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 78
4 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 69
5 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) IAM Cycling 63
6 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 62
7 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 58
8 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 53
9 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 50
10 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 36
11 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 33
12 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 27
13 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 26
14 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 24
15 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 24
16 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 23
17 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 22
18 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 20
19 Tony Martin (GER) Etixx - Quick Step 19
20 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 19
21 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 18
22 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 16
23 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 16
24 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 16
25 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 15
26 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 15
27 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 14
28 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 14
29 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 13
30 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 13
31 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 12
32 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 12
33 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data 11
34 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 10
35 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 9
36 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 8
37 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 8
38 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 8
39 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - BikeExchange 6
40 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 5
41 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 5
42 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora - Argon 18 4
43 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 4
44 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - BikeExchange 4
45 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 4
46 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 4
47 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff 3
48 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre - Merida 3
49 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 2
50 Paul Voß (GER) Bora - Argon 18 2
51 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick Step 2
52 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 2
53 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 2
54 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 1
55 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 1
56 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Argon 18 1
57 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1
58 Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1
59 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff 1
60 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 1
61 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 1
62 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 1
63 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 1

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: