1 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff 127 Punkte
2 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 90
3 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 69
4 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 62
5 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 58
6 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 50
7 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 37
8 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 28
9 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 27
10 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 26
11 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 24
12 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 23
13 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 22
14 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) IAM Cycling 22
15 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 20
16 Tony Martin (GER) Etixx - Quick Step 19
17 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 18
18 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 16
19 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 16
20 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 16
21 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 15
22 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 15
23 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 14
24 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 13
25 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 13
26 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 12
27 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 12
28 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data 11
29 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 10
30 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 9
31 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 8
32 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 8
33 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - BikeExchange 6
34 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 6
35 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 5
36 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 5
37 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 5
38 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora - Argon 18 4
39 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 4
40 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - BikeExchange 4
41 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 4
42 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 4
43 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 4
44 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre - Merida 3
45 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff 2
46 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 2
47 Paul Voß (GER) Bora - Argon 18 2
48 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick Step 2
49 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 2
50 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 2
51 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 2
52 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 1
53 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 1
54 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1
55 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Argon 18 1
56 Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1
57 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 1
58 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff 1
59 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 1
60 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 1
61 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 1
62 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 1
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: