1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff 4:20:51
2 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:00
3 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
4 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:00
5 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:00:00
6 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
7 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
8 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
9 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
10 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:00
11 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:00:00
12 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
13 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - BikeExchange 0:00:00
14 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:00
15 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 0:00:00
16 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
17 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:00
18 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:00:00
19 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
20 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team Katusha 0:00:00
21 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 0:00:00
22 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 0:00:00
23 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff 0:00:00
24 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
25 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:00
26 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:00:00
27 Mathias Frank (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:00:10
28 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:00:11
29 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:11
30 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:00:11
31 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida 0:00:11
32 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) IAM Cycling 0:00:11
33 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:15
34 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:15
35 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:17
36 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:17
37 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:17
38 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:00:17
39 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:17
40 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:17
41 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:00:17
42 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:00:17
43 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:17
44 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:17
45 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:21
46 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:24
47 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:26
48 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:26
49 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:32
50 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida 0:00:35
51 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 0:00:35
52 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 0:00:35
53 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:35
54 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:35
55 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 0:00:41
56 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:41
57 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:00:41
58 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:41
59 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:41
60 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff 0:00:48
61 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff 0:00:48
62 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:48
63 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:48
64 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:48
65 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:48
66 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:57
67 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:01:07
68 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:01:07
69 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:01:13
70 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:01:13
71 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:01:13
72 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 0:01:22
73 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling 0:01:22
74 Fabian Cancellara (SUI) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:28
75 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:39
76 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:39
77 Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling 0:01:39
78 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica - BikeExchange 0:01:39
79 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 0:01:39
80 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre - Merida 0:01:39
81 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:01:45
82 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:45
83 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:45
84 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:45
85 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:01:45
86 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data 0:01:45
87 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:01:45
88 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 0:01:51
89 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 0:02:06
90 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:02:10
91 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 0:02:10
92 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:02:29
93 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:52
94 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - BikeExchange 0:02:52
95 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:02:52
96 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff 0:02:52
97 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:02:52
98 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:02:52
99 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:02:52
100 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:52
101 Matti Breschel (Den) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:02:52
102 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:02:52
103 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:02:52
104 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:02:52
105 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek - Segafredo 0:02:52
106 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:02:52
107 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:02:52
108 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:52
109 Paul Voß (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:03:07
110 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:03:09
111 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:03:19
112 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:03:19
113 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:03:24
114 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:03:30
115 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:03:47
116 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:03:51
117 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 0:03:51
118 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:03:51
119 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:04:17
120 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:04:17
121 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:04:17
122 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:04:46
123 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:04:46
124 Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC Racing Team 0:04:46
125 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:04:46
126 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:04:46
127 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:04:46
128 Tony Martin (GER) Etixx - Quick Step 0:04:46
129 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:04:46
130 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:04:46
131 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 0:04:46
132 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha 0:04:46
133 Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:05:53
134 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:05:56
135 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:05:56
136 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:06:15
137 Robert Wagner (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:51
138 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:06:51
139 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:06:51
140 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:06:51
141 Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ 0:06:51
142 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:06:51
143 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 0:06:51
144 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:06:51
145 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:06:51
146 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff 0:06:51
147 Marcel Kittel (GER) Etixx - Quick Step 0:06:51
148 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha 0:06:51
149 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:06:51
150 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data 0:06:51
151 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:06:51
152 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:06:51
153 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:06:51
154 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:51
155 Daniel McLay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:06:51
156 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:51
157 Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:06:51
158 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 0:06:51
159 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora - Argon 18 0:06:51
160 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 0:06:51
161 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 0:06:51
162 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Tinkoff 0:06:51
163 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:51
164 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 0:06:51
165 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff 0:06:51
166 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre - Merida 0:06:51
167 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff 0:06:51
168 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica - BikeExchange 0:06:51
169 Yohann Gène (Fra) Direct Energie 0:06:51
170 Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:08:15
171 Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling 0:08:15
172 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:08:15
173 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto - Soudal 0:08:15
174 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:08:15
175 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:08:15
176 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:08:15
177 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:08:15
178 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:08:15
179 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:08:15
180 Andreas Schillinger (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:08:15
181 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 0:08:15
182 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Orica - BikeExchange 0:08:15
183 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:08:15
184 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:08:15
185 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:08:15
186 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:08:15
187 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:08:15
188 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 0:08:15
189 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:08:15
190 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 0:08:15
191 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data 0:08:15
192 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 0:08:15
193 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:08:15
194 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Dimension Data 0:08:15
195 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Argon 18 0:09:47
196 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora - Argon 18 0:13:39
197 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Team Katusha 0:13:39
198 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18 0:16:23

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: