Clasica San Sebastian 2016
2016. július 30.

VERSENYPROFIL
(nagyobb méretért kattints a képre)


RAJTLISTA:
ORICA-BikeExchange
1. YATES Adam (GBr)
2 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
3 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
4 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
5 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
6 MEIER Christian (Can)
7 TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets (Esp)
8 YATES Simon (GBr)

TINKOFF (TNK)
11 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (Esp)
12 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
13 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira (Por)
14 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus (Esp)
15 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
16 PETROV Evgeni (Rus)
17 ROVNY Ivan (Rus)
18 TROFIMOV Yury (Rus)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
21 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)
22 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
23 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan (Esp)
24 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús (Esp)
25 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon (Esp)
27 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (Esp)
28 SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
31 PORTE Richie (Aus)
32 DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)
33 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
34 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
35 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (Esp)
36 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
37 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
38 VELITS Peter (Svk)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
41 LANDA MEANA Mikel (Esp)
42 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
43 KENNAUGH Peter (GBr)
44 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (Col)
45 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
46 LOPEZ GARCIA David (Esp)
47 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel (Esp)
48 ROCHE Nicholas (Irl)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
51 MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
52 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (Esp)
53 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)
54 DE PLUS Laurens (Bel)
55 JUNGELS Bob (Lux)
56 SERRY Pieter (Bel)
57 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
58 VAKOC Petr (Cze)

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
61 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin (Esp)
62 CHERNETSKY Sergey (Rus)
63 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
64 LAGUTIN Sergey (Rus)
65 MACHADO Tiago (Por)
66 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan (Col)
67 SILIN Egor (Rus)
68 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (Esp)

FDJ (FDJ)
71 FISCHER Murilo Antonio (Bra)
72 ELISSONDE Kenny (Fra)
73 GENIEZ Alexandre (Fra)
74 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
75 PINEAU Cedric (Fra)
76 VAUGRENARD Benoît (Fra)
77 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
78 VICHOT Arthur (Fra)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
81 AGNOLI Valerio (Ita)
82 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
83 CAPECCHI Eros (Ita)
84 CATALDO Dario (Ita)
85 MALACARNE Davide (Ita)
86 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
87 WESTRA Lieuwe (Ned)
88 ZEITS Andrey (Kaz)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
91 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
92 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
93 BENNETT George (NZl)
94 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
95 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
96 LAMMERTINK Steven (Ned)
97 MARTENS Paul (GER)
98 VERMEULEN Alexey (USA)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
101 ULISSI Diego (Ita)
102 BONO Matteo (Ita)
103 FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge (Por)
104 KOSHEVOY Ilia (Blr)
105 MORI Manuele (Ita)
106 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (Pol)
107 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)
108 PETILLI Simone (Ita)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
111 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
112 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
113 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
114 HESJEDAL Ryder (Can)
115 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp)
116 BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
117 COLEDAN Marco (Ita)
118 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (Esp)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
121 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
122 FROHLINGER Johannes (GER)
123 HAGA Chad (USA)
124 LUDVIGSSON Tobias (Swe)
125 OOMEN Sam (Ned)
126 SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre (Nor)
127 TEN DAM Laurens (Ned)
128 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
131 URAN URAN Rigoberto (Col)
132 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
133 FORMOLO Davide (Ita)
134 MOSER Moreno (Ita)
135 MARANGONI Alan (Ita)
136 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
137 VILLELLA Davide (Ita)
138 WOODS Michael (Can)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
141 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
142 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
143 DE BIE Sean (Bel)
144 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
145 ?
146 VERVAEKE Louis (Bel)
147 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
148 WELLENS Tim (Bel)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
151 PERAUD Jean Christophe (Fra)
152 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
153 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
154 GASTAUER Ben (Lux)
155 GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
156 KADRI Blel (Fra)
157 LATOUR Pierre-Roger (Fra)
158 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (Fra)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
161 COPPEL Jerome (Fra)
162 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
163 CHEVRIER Clement (Fra)
164 LANG Pirmin (SUI)
165 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
166 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (Col)
167 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)
168 ZAUGG Oliver (SUI)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (Esp)
172 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael (Eri)
173 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
174 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
175 HAAS Nathan (Aus)
176 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)
177 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (Eri)
178 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin (Blr)

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (CJR)
181 ARROYO DURAN David (Esp)
182 CARTHY Hugh (GBr)
183 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
184 BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (Esp)
185 MADRAZO Ángel (Esp)
186 MAS BONET Luis (Esp)
187 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (Esp)
188 ROSON GARCIA Jaime (Esp)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
191 CHETOUT Loïc (Esp)
192 BAGOT Yohan (Fra)
193 EDET Nicolas (Fra)
194 JEANNESSON Arnold (Fra)
195 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)
196 MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
197 ROSSETTO Stéphane (Fra)
198 TURGIS Anthony (Fra)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: