1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 29:59:31
2 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:12
3 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:19
4 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:21
5 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff 0:00:35
6 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:51
7 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:57
8 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:13
9 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida 0:01:30
10 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:02:43
11 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:03:20
12 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 0:03:21
13 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:03:36
14 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:38
15 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 0:05:48
16 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:06:05
17 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:07:42
18 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:07:56
19 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff 0:07:58
20 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:08:13
21 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:09:16
22 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:11:24
23 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:12:44
24 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team Katusha 0:17:22
25 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:18:32
26 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff 0:19:24
27 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:19:27
28 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:20:28
29 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:21:03
30 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:38
31 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:22:50
32 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:22:59
33 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:23:43
34 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:26:09
35 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data 0:28:46
36 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:28:53
37 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:30:00
38 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:34:30
39 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:34:55
40 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:35:29
41 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:37:05
42 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:38:03
43 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 0:38:12
44 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 0:39:37
45 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:40:08
46 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:41:32
47 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:43:51
48 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 0:45:55
49 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:45:55
50 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:46:48
51 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:49:11
52 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:49:20
53 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 0:49:22
54 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:49:34
55 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:49:45
56 Paul Voß (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:50:45
57 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:54:05
58 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 0:54:48
59 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Argon 18 0:54:48
60 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff 0:55:31
61 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 0:56:39
62 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie 0:56:47
63 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Direct Energie 0:57:00
64 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre - Merida 0:57:35
65 Tony Martin (GER) Etixx - Quick Step 0:57:46
66 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:58:02
67 Clément Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:59:24
68 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:59:43
69 Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC Racing Team 1:01:01
70 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 1:01:25
71 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Argon 18 1:03:32
72 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:03:40
73 Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling 1:03:44
74 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:03:53
75 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:03:56
76 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:04:09
77 Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 1:04:15
78 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek - Segafredo 1:05:05
79 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 1:05:29
80 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 1:06:05
81 Antonio Pedrero Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 1:07:14
82 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:07:53
83 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:08:32
84 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 1:08:35
85 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 1:09:18
86 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 1:10:47
87 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 1:12:11
88 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - GreenEDGE 1:15:25
89 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 1:16:34
90 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff 1:19:45
91 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 1:20:06
92 Jack Bauer (NZl) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 1:20:27
93 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 1:21:02
94 Christian Meier (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 1:21:43
95 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:22:46
96 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 1:22:49
97 Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI) IAM Cycling 1:24:58
98 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 1:25:33
99 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 1:25:34
100 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team 1:26:55
101 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:28:43
102 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:29:14
103 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:29:31
104 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 1:29:47
105 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:30:41
106 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 1:34:11
107 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 1:34:16
108 Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:35:34
109 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha 1:35:54
110 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:36:15
111 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 1:37:23
112 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:37:51
113 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora - Argon 18 1:37:56
114 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling 1:39:26
115 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:41:12
116 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:43:21
117 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18 1:44:07
118 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 1:45:07
119 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:45:13
120 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:46:01
121 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 1:46:05
122 Michael Gogl (AUT) Tinkoff 1:47:04
123 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:48:09
124 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:48:48
125 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick Step 1:49:21
126 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha 1:49:45
127 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 1:49:57
128 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Team Katusha 1:52:46
129 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:52:57
130 Carter Jones (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:54:35
131 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:56:01
132 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 1:57:11
133 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 1:58:04
134 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:02:40

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: