1 Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 18:04:54
2 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
3 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:05
4 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:16
5 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:18
6 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:19
7 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:27
8 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:30
9 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:00:34
10 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) IAM Cycling 0:00:34
11 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:00:35
12 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:38
13 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha 0:00:44
14 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:47
15 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:06
16 Mathias Frank (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:01:38
17 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:02:07
18 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:02:16
19 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 0:03:15
20 Víctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:03:42
21 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:03:52
22 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:04:10
23 Felix Großschartner (AUT) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:04:11
24 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:04:37
25 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida 0:04:42
26 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 0:05:11
27 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 0:05:57
28 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:06:02
29 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 0:06:03
30 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:06:25
31 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:07:07
32 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff 0:07:29
33 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 0:07:38
34 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:07:52
35 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:08:01
36 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:08:31
37 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:09:07
38 Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:09:35
39 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:09:52
40 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:10:06
41 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:10:10
42 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:11:46
43 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida 0:12:09
44 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:12:27
45 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ 0:12:45
46 Silvan Dillier (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:12:54
47 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data 0:12:59
48 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:13:07
49 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:13:33
50 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:14:20
51 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:14:23
52 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:15:40
53 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:16:42
54 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:16:48
55 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:16:54
56 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:16:55
57 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:17:40
58 Jorge Arcas Pena (Esp) Movistar Team 0:18:26
59 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:18:37
60 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff 0:19:14
61 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:19:19
62 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:19:46
63 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:19:59
64 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 0:20:07
65 Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:20:12
66 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:20:37
67 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha 0:21:07
68 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:21:29
69 Huub Duijn (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:22:01
70 Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:22:06
71 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:22:07
72 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:22:36
73 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 0:22:41
74 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:23:05
75 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:23:11
76 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick Step 0:23:19
77 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Team Katusha 0:23:46
78 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:23:55
79 Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ 0:24:12
80 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:24:15
81 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:24:49
82 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 0:24:51
83 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 0:25:07
84 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Team Roth 0:25:27
85 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 0:25:31
86 Matti Breschel (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:25:38
87 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:25:47
88 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:26:12
89 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:26:24
90 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:26:27
91 Jonas Koch (GER) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:26:41
92 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:26:56
93 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:27:16
94 Dmitrii Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha 0:27:35
95 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:27:37
96 Fabian Cancellara (SUI) Trek - Segafredo 0:28:19
97 Kévin Réza (Fra) FDJ 0:28:45
98 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff 0:28:50
99 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:29:04
100 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:29:10
101 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:29:16
102 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:29:18
103 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:29:22
104 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:29:23
105 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre - Merida 0:29:25
106 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:29:26
107 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:29:29
108 Oliver Zaugg (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:29:31
109 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:29:35
110 Matthias Krizek (AUT) Team Roth 0:29:36
111 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:29:48
112 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:29:49
113 Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling 0:30:03
114 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:30:22
115 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Etixx - Quick Step 0:30:29
116 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:30:36
117 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:30:40
118 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:31:05
119 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:31:06
120 Ruben Zepuntke (GER) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:31:12
121 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:31:23
122 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Tinkoff 0:31:30
123 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff 0:32:29
124 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:32:32
125 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:33:09
126 Bruno Pires (Por) Team Roth 0:33:49
127 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:33:56
128 Matthias Brändle (AUT) IAM Cycling 0:34:02
129 Michel Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:34:32
130 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data 0:34:45
131 Nico Brüngger (SUI) Team Roth 0:34:47
132 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:34:59
133 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:35:46
134 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:37:15
135 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:37:34
136 Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro Team 0:37:43
137 Martin Kohler (SUI) Team Roth 0:37:49
138 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:38:17
139 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:38:23
140 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff 0:38:28
141 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff 0:39:09
142 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:39:11
143 Michal Podlaski (Pol) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:39:26
144 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:40:18
145 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek - Segafredo 0:41:43
146 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:41:47
147 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Astana Pro Team 0:42:36
148 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:42:45
149 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff 0:43:22
150 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:44:07
151 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data 0:44:26
152 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data 0:45:40
153 Colin Stüssi (SUI) Team Roth 0:46:42
154 Valentin Baillifard (SUI) Team Roth 0:47:36
155 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:47:41
156 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 0:49:17
157 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:52:34
158 Lukas Jaun (SUI) Team Roth 0:52:49
159 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1:01:22

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: