1 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 6:26:13
2 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:00:16
3 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin
4 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling 0:00:31
5 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:00:33
6 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha 0:00:43
7 Rui Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:00:49
8 Jon Izaguirre (Esp) Movistar Team
9 Víctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:00:59
10 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:01:08
12 Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 0:02:07
13 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
14 Darwin Atapuma (Col) BMC Racing Team
15 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida 0:02:39
16 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:02:48
17 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:02:53
18 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha 0:03:05
19 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:03:43
20 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:52
21 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:03:58
22 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:04:00
23 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 0:04:07
24 Gorka Izaguirre (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:29
25 Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) Trek-Segafredo 0:04:48
26 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 0:05:22
27 Jordi Simon (Esp) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:06:00
28 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:06:51
29 Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM Cycling
30 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 0:07:39
31 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 0:08:08
32 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:08:45
33 Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:09:13
34 Jorge Arcas Pena (Esp) Movistar Team 0:09:29
35 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:10:17
36 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:11:27
37 Huub Duijn (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
38 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ
39 Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
40 Bruno Pires (Por) Team Roth 0:11:31
41 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:11:41
42 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:11:50
43 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida 0:12:13
44 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:12:15
45 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:12:47
46 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team
47 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Giant-Alpecin
48 Michal Podlaski (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
49 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky
50 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:12:51
51 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica-GreenEdge
52 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:12:53
53 Felix Grosschartner (AUT) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
54 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
55 Matthias Brändle (AUT) IAM Cycling 0:13:16
56 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:13:24
57 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 0:13:45
58 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
59 Ruben Zepuntke (GER) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:13:57
60 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:14:06
61 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
62 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:14:41
63 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Team Katusha 0:15:07
64 Dmitrii Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha
65 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
66 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
67 Jonas Koch (GER) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
68 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
69 Matthias Krizek (AUT) Team Roth 0:15:51
70 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
71 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 0:16:00
72 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
73 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida
74 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre - Merida
75 Valentin Baillifard (SUI) Team Roth 0:16:12
76 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-GreenEdge 0:16:26
77 Michel Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:16:46
78 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:16:58
79 Matti Breschel (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling
80 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Team Roth
81 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
82 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:17:45
83 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff Team 0:18:01
84 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Giant-Alpecin 0:18:48
85 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
86 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step
87 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky
88 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
89 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Astana Pro Team
90 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) IAM Cycling
91 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
92 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale Pro Cycling
93 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:19:05
94 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:19:15
95 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:19:22
96 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (Nor) Team Giant-Alpecin 0:19:36
97 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha
98 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-GreenEdge
99 Mario Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida
100 Fabian Cancellara (SUI) Trek-Segafredo 0:19:38
101 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Soudal 0:20:20
102 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-GreenEdge 0:20:59
103 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
104 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Ag2r La Mondiale
105 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek-Segafredo
106 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:21:25
107 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:21:45
108 Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ 0:21:49
109 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:21:54
110 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:22:33
111 Lukas Jaun (SUI) Team Roth
112 Colin Stüssi (SUI) Team Roth
113 Martin Kohler (SUI) Team Roth
114 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling
115 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
116 Nico Brüngger (SUI) Team Roth
117 Silvan Dillier (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:22:39
118 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:22:57
119 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida
120 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:23:00
121 Oliver Zaugg (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:23:07
122 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data 0:23:24
123 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step 0:24:19
124 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
125 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:24:24
126 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:24:44
127 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:24:50
128 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
129 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
130 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
131 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:25:24
132 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:26:24
133 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:26:50
134 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:27:52
135 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Etixx - Quick-Step 0:29:12
136 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick-Step 0:30:06
137 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:31:03
138 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team 0:33:30
139 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff Team 0:34:36
140 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team 
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: