1 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 4:33:47
2 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick Step 0:02:37
3 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:03:57
4 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:04:13
5 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:04:31
6 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:04:31
7 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:04:31
8 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:35
9 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:04:36
10 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha 0:04:39
11 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:04:42
12 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:04:57
13 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) IAM Cycling 0:05:00
14 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:05:03
15 Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:22
16 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:05:22
17 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:05:28
18 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:05:30
19 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Team Katusha 0:05:32
20 Nico Brüngger (SUI) Team Roth 0:05:44
21 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida 0:05:49
22 Víctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:05:50
23 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:06:03
24 Kévin Réza (Fra) FDJ 0:06:03
25 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:06:03
26 Felix Großschartner (AUT) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:06:17
27 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 0:06:22
28 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:06:22
29 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 0:06:22
30 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:06:30
31 Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:06:57
32 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 0:07:03
33 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:07:42
34 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:07:46
35 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:08:06
36 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:08:06
37 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek - Segafredo 0:08:35
38 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:08:35
39 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:08:48
40 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:09:56
41 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 0:10:06
42 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:10:18
43 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:10:51
44 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:10:51
45 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:10:51
46 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:10:51
47 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:11:01
48 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:11:01
49 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:11:12
50 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 0:11:15
51 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 0:11:15
52 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:11:26
53 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:11:31
54 Jonas Koch (GER) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:11:55
55 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:12:27
56 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:12:27
57 Oliver Zaugg (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:12:54
58 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 0:12:54
59 Ruben Zepuntke (GER) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:13:36
60 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:13:45
61 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:13:45
62 Dmitrii Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha 0:14:07
63 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:15:17
64 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:15:29
65 Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ 0:15:44
66 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:15:49
67 Jorge Arcas Pena (Esp) Movistar Team 0:16:51
68 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:17:53
69 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:18:35
70 Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:19:01
71 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:19:01
72 Martin Kohler (SUI) Team Roth 0:19:01
73 Matthias Brändle (AUT) IAM Cycling 0:19:01
74 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:19:01
75 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Team Katusha 0:19:01
76 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:19:01
77 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:19:01
78 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:19:01
79 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:19:01
80 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Etixx - Quick Step 0:19:01
81 Matthias Krizek (AUT) Team Roth 0:19:01
82 Colin Stüssi (SUI) Team Roth 0:19:01
83 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:19:01
84 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:19:01
85 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida 0:19:01
86 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:19:01
87 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:19:01
88 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:19:01
89 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:19:01
90 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:19:01
91 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:19:01
92 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 0:19:01
93 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:19:01
94 Matti Breschel (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:19:01
95 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Team Roth 0:19:01
96 Fabian Cancellara (SUI) Trek - Segafredo 0:19:01
97 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:19:01
98 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:19:01
99 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:19:01
100 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:19:01
101 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:19:01
102 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:19:01
103 Michel Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:19:01
104 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:19:01
105 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:19:01
106 Huub Duijn (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:19:01
107 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 0:19:01
108 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:19:01
109 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:19:01
110 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:19:01
111 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:19:01
112 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:19:01
113 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:19:01
114 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:19:01
115 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha 0:19:01
116 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:19:01
117 Silvan Dillier (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:19:01
118 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:19:01
119 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:19:01
120 Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:19:01
121 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:19:01
122 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:19:01
123 Michal Podlaski (Pol) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:19:01
124 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre - Merida 0:19:01
125 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:20:49
126 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:21:34
127 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Astana Pro Team 0:21:34
128 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data 0:21:56
129 Lukas Jaun (SUI) Team Roth 0:22:53
130 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ 0:22:53
131 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:22:53
132 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:22:53
133 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff 0:22:53
134 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff 0:22:53
135 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:22:53
136 Valentin Baillifard (SUI) Team Roth 0:22:53
137 Bruno Pires (Por) Team Roth 0:22:53
138 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:22:53
139 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data 0:22:53
140 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:22:53
141 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Tinkoff 0:22:53
142 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:22:53
143 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:23:26
144 Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling 0:23:43
145 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:25:59
146 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff 0:26:04
147 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff 0:26:20
148 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:27:35
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: