1 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick Step 5:08:21
2 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:00
3 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff 0:00:00
4 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:02
5 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:02
6 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:02
7 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:00:02
8 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Team Roth 0:00:02
9 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:02
10 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:02
11 Kévin Réza (Fra) FDJ 0:00:02
12 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 0:00:02
13 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:02
14 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:02
15 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:00:02
16 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:02
17 Matti Breschel (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:02
18 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:00:02
19 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:02
20 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:02
21 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:00:02
22 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:02
23 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:02
24 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:00:02
25 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:02
26 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky 0:00:02
27 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:02
28 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:00:02
29 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:02
30 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:02
31 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:00:02
32 Víctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:00:02
33 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff 0:00:02
34 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:02
35 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:02
36 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:02
37 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:00:02
38 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Tinkoff 0:00:02
39 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:02
40 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:02
41 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:02
42 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:00:02
43 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:00:02
44 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) IAM Cycling 0:00:02
45 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:02
46 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 0:00:02
47 Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:02
48 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Team Katusha 0:00:02
49 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:02
50 Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:00:02
51 Felix Großschartner (AUT) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:00:02
52 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha 0:00:02
53 Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:00:02
54 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:00:02
55 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:00:02
56 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ 0:00:02
57 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha 0:00:02
58 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:00:02
59 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:00:02
60 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:02
61 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida 0:00:02
62 Mathias Frank (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:00:02
63 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:00:02
64 Silvan Dillier (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:00:02
65 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:00:02
66 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:02
67 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre - Merida 0:00:02
68 Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro Team 0:00:02
69 Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ 0:00:02
70 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:02
71 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:20
72 Michel Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:00:23
73 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:23
74 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff 0:00:23
75 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:26
76 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:28
77 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:31
78 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:31
79 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:31
80 Ruben Zepuntke (GER) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:31
81 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff 0:00:31
82 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ 0:00:31
83 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 0:00:31
84 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 0:00:31
85 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:31
86 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 0:00:31
87 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:31
88 Matthias Krizek (AUT) Team Roth 0:00:31
89 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:31
90 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 0:00:31
91 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:31
92 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data 0:00:31
93 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 0:00:31
94 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data 0:00:31
95 Oliver Zaugg (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:00:31
96 Jonas Koch (GER) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:00:31
97 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:00:31
98 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:31
99 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:31
100 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:00:31
101 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:00:31
102 Huub Duijn (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:00:31
103 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:31
104 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:31
105 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:31
106 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:31
107 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ 0:00:31
108 Colin Stüssi (SUI) Team Roth 0:00:31
109 Martin Kohler (SUI) Team Roth 0:00:31
110 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:31
111 Dries Devenyns (Bel) IAM Cycling 0:00:31
112 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:31
113 Dmitrii Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:31
114 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:31
115 Matthias Brändle (AUT) IAM Cycling 0:00:31
116 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:31
117 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:00:31
118 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:00:31
119 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:31
120 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:31
121 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida 0:00:31
122 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:00:31
123 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data 0:00:31
124 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:31
125 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:31
126 Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:44
127 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:01:44
128 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:44
129 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:44
130 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:44
131 Matt Brammeier (Irl) Dimension Data 0:01:46
132 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:01:46
133 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data 0:01:46
134 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:01:46
135 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:01:46
136 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:46
137 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 0:01:46
138 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:01:46
139 Jorge Arcas Pena (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:46
140 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:46
141 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff 0:01:46
142 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:46
143 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:55
144 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:55
145 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ 0:02:03
146 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:02:41
147 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:02:41
148 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:03:22
149 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Astana Pro Team 0:03:22
150 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:03:25
151 Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:03:36
152 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:03:49
153 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 0:03:49
154 Fabian Cancellara (SUI) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:49
155 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:03:49
156 Michal Podlaski (Pol) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:03:49
157 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:03:49
158 Nico Brüngger (SUI) Team Roth 0:03:49
159 Bruno Pires (Por) Team Roth 0:03:49
160 Valentin Baillifard (SUI) Team Roth 0:03:49
161 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:03:49
162 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 0:03:49
163 Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:03:49
164 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:06:27
165 Lukas Jaun (SUI) Team Roth 0:06:27
166 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:06:27
167 Rodrigo Contreras (Col) Etixx - Quick Step 0:06:27
168 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff 0:06:27
169 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 0:06:27
170 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff 0:06:27
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: