9. szakasz
2016. május 15 vasárnap
 Radda in Chianti - Greve in Chianti
 (40,4 km, egyéni időfutam)
1 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:51:45
2 Matthias Brändle (AUT) IAM Cycling 0:00:10
3 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) IAM Cycling 0:00:17
4 Fabian Cancellara (SUI) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:28
5 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:30
6 Bob Jungels (Lux) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:45
7 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:00:58
8 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:08
9 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:16
10 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:01:19
11 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff 0:01:31
12 Patrick Gretsch (GER) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:38
13 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:47
14 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:01:56
15 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:01:58
16 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:02:03
17 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:02:05
18 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:02:12
19 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:02:13
20 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 0:02:20
21 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:02:23
22 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:24
23 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:02:24
24 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:02:25
25 Stefan Denifl (AUT) IAM Cycling 0:02:33
26 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:02:41
27 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:02:44
28 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:02:44
29 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step 0:02:47
30 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 0:02:52
31 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff 0:02:56
32 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:02:56
33 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek - Segafredo 0:02:58
34 Alexander Serov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:02:59
35 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 0:02:59
36 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 0:03:02
37 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:03:03
38 Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:11
39 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:13
40 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre - Merida 0:03:18
41 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:03:19
42 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:03:21
43 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:25
44 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step 0:03:29
45 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:03:32
46 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:38
47 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ 0:03:38
48 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:39
49 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:03:40
50 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:03:41
51 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:03:48
52 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:03:49
53 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:51
54 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:03:51
55 Aleksey Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:03:53
56 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:03:54
57 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:03:55
58 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:04:00
59 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:04:04
60 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 0:04:07
61 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:04:09
62 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff 0:04:09
63 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:04:10
64 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:04:12
65 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:04:16
66 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 0:04:18
67 Grega Bole (Slo) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:04:19
68 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ 0:04:24
69 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:04:25
70 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:29
71 Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling 0:04:31
72 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:04:32
73 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 0:04:32
74 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:04:34
75 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data 0:04:35
76 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:04:35
77 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:04:38
78 Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:04:39
79 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:04:43
80 Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:04:45
81 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:45
82 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:04:48
83 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:04:49
84 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 0:04:51
85 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 0:04:51
86 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:04:53
87 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:04:57
88 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:04:59
89 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:04:59
90 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:05:07
91 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 0:05:09
92 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 0:05:14
93 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:05:16
94 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:05:19
95 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:05:20
96 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:05:20
97 Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:05:22
98 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:05:24
99 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:05:24
100 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 0:05:26
101 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:05:27
102 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff 0:05:29
103 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:05:31
104 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ 0:05:32
105 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Team Katusha 0:05:32
106 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff 0:05:32
107 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:05:33
108 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:34
109 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:05:37
110 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:05:38
111 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:43
112 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:05:44
113 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:05:45
114 Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:47
115 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:05:48
116 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:05:48
117 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:05:48
118 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:50
119 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 0:05:50
120 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:05:53
121 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:05:55
122 Daniel Martínez (Col) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:05:59
123 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:59
124 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida 0:06:04
125 Simone Petilli (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:06:05
126 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:06:09
127 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 0:06:10
128 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff 0:06:13
129 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:06:13
130 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 0:06:15
131 Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:06:16
132 Rick Zabel (GER) BMC Racing Team 0:06:17
133 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data 0:06:20
134 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Tinkoff 0:06:21
135 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data 0:06:22
136 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:06:26
137 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:06:28
138 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ 0:06:28
139 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:06:29
140 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida 0:06:36
141 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:06:36
142 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:06:36
143 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 0:06:37
144 Songezo Jim (RSA) Dimension Data 0:06:38
145 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:06:39
146 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:06:43
147 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:06:46
148 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:06:46
149 Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:06:48
150 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:06:49
151 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:06:50
152 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:06:51
153 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:06:54
154 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:06:55
155 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:06:56
156 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:06:56
157 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:07:01
158 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:07:04
159 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:07:08
160 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:07:10
161 Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:07:11
162 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:07:14
163 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:07:16
164 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:07:17
165 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:07:17
166 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:07:17
167 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff 0:07:20
168 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 0:07:20
169 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:07:26
170 Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:07:27
171 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:07:33
172 Arnaud Démare (Fra) FDJ 0:07:41
173 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:07:46
174 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff 0:07:49
175 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:07:50
176 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:07:52
177 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:07:57
178 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:08:00
179 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:08:01
180 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:08:07
181 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:08:29
182 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:08:29
183 Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:09:02
184 Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:09:10
185 Roger Kluge (GER) IAM Cycling 0:09:26
186 Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) Team Katusha 0:11:10
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: