TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
1 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
2 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (Den)
3 ARNDT Nikias (GER)
4 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
5 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
6 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
7 STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
10 VAN DER HAAR Lars (Ned)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
11 BOONEN Tom (Bel)
12 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
13 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
14 MARTIN Tony (GER)
15 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
16 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
17 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
19 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
21 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
22 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
23 GERTS Floris (Ned)
24 KUENG Stefan (SUI)
25 OSS Daniel (Ita)
26 PHINNEY Taylor (USA)
27 QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)
28 ZABEL Rick (GER)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
31 BOOM Lars (Ned)
32 AYAZBAYEV Maxat (Kaz)
33 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
34 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
35 KAMYSHEV Arman (Kaz)
36 SMUKULIS Gatis (Lat)
37 WESTRA Lieuwe (Ned)
38 –

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
41 HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus)
42 BRANDLE Matthias (AUT)
43 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
44 KLUGE Roger (GER)
45 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
46 REYNES MIMO Vicente (Esp)
47 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)
48 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
51 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
52 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
53 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
54 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
55 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
56 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
57 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
58 TUFT Svein (Can)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
61 ROWE Luke (GBr)
62 FENN Andrew (GBr)
63 KNEES Christian (GER)
64 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
65 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
66 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
67 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
68 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
71 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
72 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
73 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
74 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
75 FRISON Frederik (Bel)
76 GREIPEL André (GER)
77 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
78 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
81 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
82 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
83 HALLER Marco (AUT)
84 ISAYCHEV Vladimir (Rus)
85 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
86 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
87 POLITT Nils (GER)
88 PORSEV Alexander (Rus)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
91 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
92 CASTELIJNS Twan (Ned)
93 ROOSEN Timo (Ned)
94 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
95 TJALLINGII Maarten (Ned)
96 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
97 WAGNER Robert (GER)
98 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

BORA – ARGON 18 (BOA)
101 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)
102 ARCHBOLD Shane (NZl)
103 BARTA Jan (Cze)
104 BENNETT Sam (Irl)
105 DEMPSTER Zakkari (Aus)
107 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)
108 THWAITES Scott (GBr)
110 SCHWARZMANN Michael (GER)

TINKOFF (TNK)
111 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
112 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
113 BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
114 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
115 GOGL Michael (AUT)
116 KOLAR Michal (Svk)
117 SAGAN Juraj (Svk)
118 TRUSOV Nikolai (Rus)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
121 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
122 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
123 HOFSTETTER Hugo (Fra)
124 JOEAAR Gert (Est)
125 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
126 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
127 VAN BILSEN Kenneth (Bel)
128 VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
131 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
132 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
133 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
134 DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
135 DEVRIENDT Tom (Bel)
136 JANS Roy (Bel)
137 STENUIT Robin (Bel)
138 THURAU Bjorn (GER)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
141 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI)
142 COLEDAN Marco (Ita)
143 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
144 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp)
145 POPOVYCH Yaroslav (Ukr)
146 RAST Grégory (SUI)
147 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
148 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
151 TURGOT Sébastien (Fra)
152 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
153 DANIEL Maxime (Fra)
154 DENZ Nico (GER)
155 GAUDIN Damien (Fra)
156 HOULE Hugo (Can)
157 MINARD Sébastien (Fra)
158 SERGENT Jesse (NZl)

FDJ (FDJ)
161 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
162 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
163 FISCHER Murilo Antonio (Bra)
164 HOELGAARD Daniel (Nor)
165 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
166 LE BON Johan (Fra)
167 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
168 SARREAU Marc (Fra)

FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT (FVC)
171 TRONET Steven (Fra)
172 BONNAMOUR Franck (Fra)
173 BREEN Vegard (Nor)
174 HUTAROVICH Yauheni (Blr)
175 JARRIER Benoit (Fra)
176 MCLAY Daniel (GBr)
177 MOUREY Francis (Fra)
178 VALLEE Boris (Bel)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)
181 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
182 ANDERSON Ryan (Can)
183 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
184 GENE Yohann (Fra)
185 GRELLIER Fabien (Fra)
186 MORICE Julien (Fra)
187 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
188 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (TSV)
191 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
192 DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
193 FARAZIJN Maxime (Bel)
194 HELVEN Sander (Bel)
195 RICKAERT Jonas (Bel)
196 STEELS Stijn (Bel)
197 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
198 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
201 CAVENDISH Mark (GBr)
202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
203 BRAMMEIER Matthew (Irl)
204 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
205 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
206 FARRAR Tyler (USA)
207 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
208 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
211 CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
212 FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge (Por)
213 FENG Chun Kai (Tpe)
214 FERRARI Roberto (Ita)
215 KUMP Marko (Slo)
216 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)
217 XU Gang (Chn)
218 ZURLO Federico (Ita)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
221 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
222 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
223 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
224 MORENO BAZAN Javier (Esp)
225 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)
226 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney (Col)
227 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)
228 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
231 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
232 BAUER Jack (NZl)
233 GAIMON Phillip (USA)
234 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
235 MARANGONI Alan (Ita)
236 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
237 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)
238 WIPPERT Wouter (Ned)

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM (DMP)
241 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel (Esp)
242 COMBAUD Romain (Fra)
243 GALTA Frederik Strand (Nor)
244 GIRAUD Benjamin (Fra)
245 LAAS Martin (Est)
246 LABORIE Christophe (Fra)
247 MARTINEZ Yannick (Fra)
248 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas (Ltu) 
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: