MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)
2 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
3 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
4 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén (Esp)
5 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon (Esp)
6 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (Esp)
7 SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)
8 VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
12 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)
13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (Esp)
14 DE PLUS Laurens (Bel)
15 JUNGELS Bob (Lux)
16 MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
17 SERRY Pieter (Bel)
18 VAKOC Petr (Cze)

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
21 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
22 HAIG Jack (Aus)
23 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
24 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
25 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
26 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
27 MEIER Christian (Can)
28 YATES Adam (GBr)

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
31 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin (Esp)
32 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
33 CHERNETSKY Sergey (Rus)
34 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto (Esp)
35 MACHADO Tiago (Por)
36 TSATEVITCH Alexey (Rus)
37 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (Bel)
38 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (Esp)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
41 LATOUR Pierre-Roger (Fra)
42 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
43 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
44 GASTAUER Ben (Lux)
45 GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
46 MINARD Sébastien (Fra)
47 MONTAGUTI Matteo (Ita)
48 RIBLON Christophe (Fra)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
51 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
52 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
53 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (Col)
54 NORDHAUG Lars Petter (Nor)
55 POELS Wouter (Ned)
56 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
57 SWIFT Ben (GBr)
58 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
61 ROSA Diego (Ita)
62 CATALDO Dario (Ita)
63 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
65 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
67 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
68 TIRALONGO Paolo (Ita)
69 WESTRA Lieuwe (Ned)
70 ZEITS Andrey (Kaz)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
71 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
72 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
73 CRADDOCK Lawson (USA)
74 HOWES Alex (USA)
75 KING Benjamin (USA)
76 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)
77 WOODS Michael (Can)
80 BROWN Nathan (USA)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
81 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
82 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
84 BOUWMAN Koen (Ned)
85 GESINK Robert (Ned)
86 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
87 MARTENS Paul (GER)
88 VERMEULEN Alexey (USA)
89 CAMPENAERTS Victor (Bel)

TINKOFF (TNK)
91 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
92 BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
93 KISERLOVSKI Robert (Cro)
94 PETROV Evgeni (Rus)
95 POLJANSKI Pawel (Pol)
96 ROVNY Ivan (Rus)
97 TROFIMOV Yury (Rus)
98 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
101 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
102 DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)
103 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
104 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
105 KUENG Stefan (SUI)
106 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (Esp)
107 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
108 VLIEGEN Loïc (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
111 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
112 BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
113 BILLE Gaetan (Bel)
114 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
115 MCNALLY Mark (GBr)
116 MINNAARD Marco (Ned)
117 THURAU Bjorn (GER)
118 VEUCHELEN Frederik (Bel)

FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT (FVC)
121 LEDANOIS Kevin (Fra)
122 BIDEAU Jean-Marc (Fra)
123 DELAPLACE Anthony (Fra)
124 FEILLU Brice (Fra)
125 FONSECA Armindo (Fra)
126 LOUBET Julien (Fra)
127 SØRENSEN Chris Anker (Den)
128 VACHON Florian (Fra)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
131 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (Col)
132 CHEVRIER Clement (Fra)
134 DENIFL Stefan (AUT)
135 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
137 WARBASSE Larry (USA)
138 ZAUGG Oliver (SUI)
140 WYSS Marcel (SUI)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
141 SCHLECK Frank (Lux)
142 BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
143 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
144 DIDIER Laurent (Lux)
146 HESJEDAL Ryder (Can)
147 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
148 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (Esp)
150 STETINA Peter (USA)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
151 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (Esp)
152 EDET Nicolas (Fra)
153 HARDY Romain (Fra)
154 JEANNESSON Arnold (Fra)
155 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)
156 MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
157 SIMON Julien (Fra)
158 TURGIS Anthony (Fra)

FDJ (FDJ)
161 VICHOT Arthur (Fra)
162 BONNET William (Fra)
163 EIKING Odd Christian (Nor)
164 PICHON Laurent (Fra)
165 REZA Kevin (Fra)
166 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
167 ROY Jérémy (Fra)
168 VAUGRENARD Benoît (Fra)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
171 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
172 FAIRLY Caleb (USA)
173 FROHLINGER Johannes (GER)
174 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
175 HAGA Chad (USA)
176 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik (Swe)
177 OOMEN Sam (Ned)
178 PREIDLER Georg (AUT)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
181 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
182 BONO Matteo (Ita)
183 CONTI Valerio (Ita)
184 FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge (Por)
185 MEINTJES Louis (RSA)
186 MORI Manuele (Ita)
187 POLANC Jan (Slo)
188 ULISSI Diego (Ita)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
191 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
192 ARMEE Sander (Bel)
193 DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
194 DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
195 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
196 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
197 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
198 WELLENS Tim (Bel)

ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON (ROP)
201 WEENING Pieter (Ned)
202 DUYN Huub (Ned)
203 HONIG Reinier (Ned)
204 HOOGERLAND Johnny (Ned)
205 KREDER Michel (Ned)
206 LAMMERTINK Maurits (Ned)
207 REUS Kai (Ned)
208 TOLHOEK Antwan (Ned)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
211 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
212 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (Esp)
213 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael (Eri)
214 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)
215 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (Esp)
216 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)
217 REGUIGUI Youcef (Alg)
218 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel (Eri)

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (TSV)
221 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
222 DE TIER Floris (Bel)
223 DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
224 HELVEN Sander (Bel)
225 LIETAER Eliot (Bel)
226 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)
227 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)
228 VERGAERDE Otto (Bel)

STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP (SSG)
231 GERDEMANN Linus (GER)
232 CIOLEK Gerald (GER)
233 HANSEN Lasse Norman (Den)
234 KOEP Thomas (GER)
235 MAGER Christian (GER)
236 PEDERSEN Mads (Den)
237 REIHS Michael (Den)
238 WEGMANN Fabian (GER)

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM (DMP)
241 EL FARES Julien (Fra)
242 COMBAUD Romain (Fra)
243 DI GREGORIO Rémy (Fra)
244 DIAZ Daniel (Arg)
245 DUQUE Leonardo (Col)
246 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio (Esp)
247 MARTINEZ Yannick (Fra)
248 PACHER Quentin (Fra)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: