AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
  1  POZZOVIVO Domenico                ITA  30.11.1982
  2  BONNAFOND Guillaume               FRA  23.06.1987
  3  DOMONT Axel                       FRA  07.08.1990
  4  DUPONT Hubert                     FRA  13.11.1980
  5  GRETSCH Patrick                   GER  07.04.1987
  6  HOULE Hugo                        CAN  27.09.1990
  7  KADRI Blel                        FRA  03.09.1986
  8  MONTAGUTI Matteo                  ITA  06.01.1984
  9  PÉRAUD Jean-Christophe            FRA  22.05.1977

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
 11  NIBALI Vincenzo                   ITA  14.11.1984
 12  AGNOLI Valerio                    ITA  06.01.1985
 13  CAPECCHI Eros                     ITA  13.06.1986
 14  FUGLSANG Jakob                    DEN  22.03.1985
 15  KANGERT Tanel                     EST  11.03.1987
 16  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar              KAZ  28.03.1992
 17  MALACARNE Davide                  ITA  11.07.1987
 18  SCARPONI Michele                  ITA  25.09.1979
 19  ZEITS Andrey                      KAZ  14.12.1986

BARDIANI CSF (BAR)
 21  PIRAZZI Stefano                   ITA  11.03.1987
 22  ANDREETTA Simone                  ITA  30.08.1993
 23  BOEM Nicola                       ITA  27.09.1989
 24  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel        ITA  01.09.1990
 25  CICCONE Giulio                    ITA  20.12.1994
 26  COLBRELLI Sonny                   ITA  17.05.1990
 27  MAESTRI Mirco                     ITA  26.10.1991
 28  RUFFONI Nicola                    ITA  14.12.1990
 29  SIMION Paolo                      ITA  10.10.1992

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
 31  SENNI Manuel                      ITA  11.03.1992
 32  ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin       COL  15.01.1988
 33  DE MARCHI Alessandro              ITA  19.05.1986
 34  DILLIER Silvan                    SUI  03.08.1990
 35  KÜNG Stefan                       SUI  16.11.1993
 36  OSS Daniel                        ITA  13.01.1987
 37  QUINZIATO Manuel                  ITA  30.10.1979
 38  ROSSKOPF Joey                     USA  04.09.1989
 39  ZABEL Rick                        GER  07.12.1993

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
 41  URAN URAN Rigoberto               COL  26.01.1987
 42  BETTIOL Alberto                   ITA  29.10.1993
 43  BROWN Nathan                      USA  07.07.1991
 44  CARDOSO André                     POR  03.09.1984
 45  CLARKE Simon                      AUS  18.07.1986
 46  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd           USA  12.05.1991
 47  FORMOLO Davide                    ITA  25.10.1992
 48  MOSER Moreno                      ITA  25.12.1990
 49  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas              LTU  30.01.1988

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
 51  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor              ESP  02.03.1983
 52  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar             ESP  17.07.1990
 53  JIM Songezo                       RSA  17.09.1990
 54  KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi        ERI  23.01.1994
 55  SBARAGLI Kristian                 ITA  08.05.1990
 56  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin               BLR  09.08.1982
 57  THOMSON Jay Robert                RSA  12.04.1986
 58  VAN ZYL Johann                    RSA  02.02.1991
 59  VENTER Jaco                       RSA  13.02.1987

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
 61  JUNGELS Bob                       LUX  22.09.1992
 62  BRAMBILLA Gianluca                ITA  22.08.1987
 63  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David        ESP  06.05.1989
 64  KITTEL Marcel                     GER  11.05.1988
 65  SABATINI Fabio                    ITA  18.02.1985
 66  SERRY Pieter                      BEL  21.11.1988
 67  TRENTIN Matteo                    ITA  02.08.1989
 68  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos         ESP  04.11.1992
 69  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz                 POL  07.12.1991

FDJ (FDJ)
 71  DÉMARE Arnaud                     FRA  26.08.1991
 72  COURTEILLE Arnaud                 FRA  13.03.1989
 73  DELAGE Mickaël                    FRA  06.08.1985
 74  FISCHER Murilo Antonio            BRA  16.06.1979
 75  GENIEZ Alexandre                  FRA  16.04.1988
 76  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas               LTU  08.12.1985
 77  LE GAC Olivier                    FRA  27.08.1993
 78  SARREAU Marc                      FRA  10.06.1993
 79  VAUGRENARD Benoît                 FRA  05.01.1982

GAZPROM – RUSVELO (GAZ)
 81  KOLOBNEV Alexandr                 RUS  04.05.1981
 82  ERSHOV Artur                      RUS  07.03.1990
 83  FIRSANOV Sergey                   RUS  03.07.1982
 84  FOLIFOROV Alexander               RUS  08.03.1992
 85  OVECHKIN Artem                    RUS  11.07.1986
 86  RYBALKIN Aleksey                  RUS  16.11.1993
 87  SAVITSKY Ivan                     RUS  06.03.1992
 88  SEROV Alexander                   RUS  12.11.1982
 89  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey               RUS  10.06.1987

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
 91  PELUCCHI Matteo                   ITA  21.01.1989
 92  BRÄNDLE Matthias                  AUT  07.12.1989
 93  DENIFL Stefan                     AUT  20.09.1987
 94  HAUSSLER Heinrich                 AUS  25.02.1984
 95  HOWARD Leigh                      AUS  18.10.1989
 96  KLUGE Roger                       GER  05.02.1986
 97  LAENGEN Vegard Stake              NOR  07.02.1989 
 98  WARBASSE Larry                    USA  28.06.1990
 99  WYSS Marcel                       SUI  25.06.1986

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
100  ULISSI Diego                      ITA  15.07.1989
101  CONTI Valerio                     ITA  30.03.1993
102  FERRARI Roberto                   ITA  09.03.1983
103  KOSHEVOY Ilia                     BLR  20.03.1991
104  MODOLO Sacha                      ITA  19.06.1987
105  MOHORIC Matej                     SLO  19.10.1994
106  MORI Manuele                      ITA  09.08.1980
107  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw                POL  11.04.1980
109  PETILLI Simone                    ITA  04.05.1993

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
111  WELLENS Tim                       BEL  10.05.1991
112  BAK Lars Ytting                   DEN  16.01.1980
113  DE BIE Sean                       BEL  03.10.1991
114  GREIPEL André                     GER  16.07.1982
115  HANSEN Adam                       AUS  11.05.1981
116  LIGTHART Pim                      NED  16.06.1988
117  MONFORT Maxime                    BEL  14.01.1983
118  ROELANDTS Jürgen                  BEL  02.07.1985
119  VANENDERT Jelle                   BEL  19.02.1985

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
121  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro       ESP  25.04.1980
122  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey         CRC  29.08.1986
123  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto     COL  13.10.1989
124  HERRADA LOPEZ José                ESP  01.10.1985
125  MORENO BAZAN Javier               ESP  18.07.1984
126  ROJAS GIL José Joaquin            ESP  08.06.1985
127  SUTHERLAND Rory                   AUS  08.02.1982
128  SÜTTERLIN Jasha                   GER  04.11.1992
129  VISCONTI Giovanni                 ITA  13.01.1983

NIPPO – VINI FANTINI (NIP)
131  CUNEGO Damiano                    ITA  19.09.1981
132  BERLATO Giacomo                   ITA  05.02.1992
133  BISOLTI Alessandro                ITA  07.03.1985
134  BOLE Grega                        SLO  13.08.1985
135  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo              ITA  08.11.1991
136  FILOSI Iuri                       ITA  17.01.1992
137  GROSU Eduard-Michael              ROU  04.09.1992
138  YAMAMOTO Genki                    JPN  19.11.1991
139  ZILIOLI Gianfranco                ITA  05.03.1990

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
141  CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban        COL  17.01.1990
142  BEWLEY Sam                        NZL  22.07.1987
143  EWAN Caleb                        AUS  11.07.1994
144  HEPBURN Michael                   AUS  17.08.1991
145  HOWSON Damien                     AUS  13.08.1992
146  MEZGEC Luka                       SLO  27.06.1988
147  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben                ESP  29.02.1980
148  TUFT Svein                        CAN  09.05.1977
149  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets             ESP  10.11.1982

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
151  DUMOULIN Tom                      NED  11.11.1990
152  ARNDT Nikias                      GER  18.11.1991
153  DE BACKER Bert                    BEL  02.04.1984
154  HAGA Chad                         USA  26.08.1988
155  JI Cheng                          CHN  15.07.1987
156  LUDVIGSSON Fredrik                SWE  28.04.1994
157  PREIDLER Georg                    AUT  17.06.1990
158  STAMSNIJDER Tom                   NED  15.05.1985
159  TIMMER Albert                     NED  13.06.1985

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
161  TAARAMÄE Rein                     EST  24.04.1987
162  BELKOV Maxim                      RUS  09.01.1985
163  KOCHETKOV Pavel                   RUS  07.03.1986
164  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav              RUS  24.06.1989
165  VOROBYEV Anton                    RUS  12.10.1990
166  PORSEV Alexander                  RUS  21.02.1986
167  SILIN Egor                        RUS  25.06.1988
168  TSATEVICH Alexey                  RUS  05.07.1989
169  ZAKARIN Ilnur                     RUS  15.09.1989

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
171  KRUIJSWIJK Steven                 NED  07.06.1987
172  BATTAGLIN Enrico                  ITA  17.11.1989
173  HOFLAND Moreno                    NED  31.08.1991 
174  CASTELIJNS Twan                   NED  23.01.1989
175  KEIZER Martijn                    NED  25.03.1988
176  ROGLIC Primoz                     SLO  29.10.1989
177  TANKINK Bram                      NED  03.12.1978
178  TJALLINGII Maarten                NED  05.11.1977
179  VAN EMDEN Jos                     NED  18.02.1985

TEAM SKY (SKY)
181  LANDA MEANA Mikel                 ESP  13.12.1989
182  BOSWELL Ian                       USA  07.02.1991
183  DEIGNAN Philip                    IRL  07.09.1983
184  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian             COL  05.08.1993
185  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel             ESP  26.05.1984 
186  KNEES Christian                   GER  05.03.1981
187  LOPEZ GARCIA David                ESP  13.05.1981
188  ROCHE Nicolas                     IRL  03.07.1984
189  VIVIANI Elia                      ITA  07.02.1989

TINKOFF (TNK)
191  MAJKA Rafal                       POL  12.09.1989
192  BOARO Manuele                     ITA  12.03.1987
193  BRUTT Pavel                       RUS  29.01.1982
194  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus          ESP  28.09.1981
195  MCCARTHY Jay                      AUS  08.09.1992
196  PETROV Evgeni                     RUS  25.05.1978
197  POLJANSKI Pawel                   POL  06.05.1990
198  ROVNY Ivan                        RUS  30.09.1987
199  TOSATTO Matteo                    ITA  14.05.1974

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
201  HESJEDAL Ryder                    CAN  09.12.1980
202  ALAFACI Eugenio                   ITA  09.08.1990
203  BOBRIDGE Jack                     AUS  13.07.1989
204  CANCELLARA Fabian                 SUI  18.03.1981
205  COLEDAN Marco                     ITA  22.08.1988
206  DIDIER Laurent                    LUX  19.07.1984
207  NIZZOLO Giacomo                   ITA  30.01.1989
208  VAN POPPEL Boy                    NED  18.01.1988
209  ZOIDL Riccardo                    AUT  08.04.1988

SOUTHEAST – VENEZUELA (STH)
211  POZZATO Filippo                   ITA  10.09.1981
212  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen            ESP  12.08.1993
213  BELLETTI Manuel                   ITA  14.10.1985
214  BERTAZZO Liam                     ITA  17.02.1992
215  BUSATO Matteo                     ITA  20.12.1987
216  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian         ESP  03.03.1995
217  MARECZKO Jakub                    ITA  30.04.1994
218  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe     COL  25.04.1996
219  ZHUPA Eugert                      ALB  04.04.1990

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: