Leuven - Overijse
 (205,3 km / 135,2 km + 3x ca. 23,4 km)

Profil:
(nagyobb méretért kattints a képre!)






Emelkedők:
 1  Rue de Hal             57,1/148,2
 2  Alsemberg              68,4/136,9
 3  Bruineput              74,0/131,3
 4  Krabosstraat           76,6/128,7
 5  Rue de Nivelles        85,2/120,1
 6  Chaussée de Bruxelles  95,6/109,7
 7  Rue François Dubois   112,5/ 92,8
 8  Hertstraat (1)        118,3/ 87,0
 9  Holstheide (1)        124,9/ 80,4
10  IJskelderlaan (1)     130,9/ 74,4
11  Schavei (1)           135,0/ 70,3
12  Hagaard (1)           137,9/ 67,4
13  Hertstraat (2)        141,7/ 63,6
14  Holstheide (2)        148,2/ 57,1
15  IJskelderlaan (2)     154,3/ 51,0
16  Schavei (2)           158,3/ 47,0
17  Hagaard (2)           161,3/ 44,0
18  Hertstraat (3)        165,0/ 40,3
19  Holstheide (3)        171,6/ 33,7
20  IJskelderlaan (3)     177,7/ 27,6
21  Schavei (3)           181,7/ 23,6
22  Hagaard (3)           184,6/ 20,7
23  Hertstraat (4)        188,4/ 16,9
24  Holstheide (4)        195,0/ 10,3
25  IJskelderlaan (4)     201,0/  4,3
26  Schavei (4)           205,1/  0,2

Rajtlista:
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
1 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
2 BOHLI Tom (SUI)
3 DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)
4 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
5 GERTS Floris (Ned)
6 SENNI Manuel (Ita)
7 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
8 VLIEGEN Loïc (Bel)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
11 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
12 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
13 BROWN Nathan (USA)
14 GAIMON Phillip (USA)
15 KING Benjamin (USA)
16 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
17 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (Ltu)
18 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
21 SBARAGLI Kristian (Ita)
22 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael (Eri)
23 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
24 HAAS Nathan (Aus)
25 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)
26 JIM Songezo (RSA)
27 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel (Eri)
28 VENTER Jacobus (RSA)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
32 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo (Col)
33 MARTINELLI Davide (Ita)
34 MEERSMAN Gianni (Bel)
35 SERRY Pieter (Bel)
36 VAKOC Petr (Cze)
37 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
38 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
41 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
42 AREGGER Marcel (SUI)
43 HOLST ENGER Sondre (Nor)
44 FUMEAUX Jonathan (SUI)
45 LANG Pirmin (SUI)
46 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (Col)
47 TANNER David (Aus)
48 ZAUGG Oliver (SUI)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
51 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
52 ARMEE Sander (Bel)
53 DE BIE Sean (Bel)
54 DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
55 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
56 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
57 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
58 WELLENS Tim (Bel)

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
61 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
62 CHEUNG King Lok (HKg)
63 HAIG Jack (Aus)
64 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
65 HOWSON Damien (Aus)
66 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
67 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
68 MEIER Christian (Can)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
71 DUMOULIN Tom (Ned)
72 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
73 FAIRLY Caleb (USA)
74 CHENG Ji (Chn)
75 –
76 OOMEN Sam (Ned)
77 TIMMER Albert (Ned)
78 –

BARDIANI CSF (BAR)
81 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
82 ANDREETTA Simone (Ita)
83 BOEM Nicola (Ita)
84 CICCONE Giulio (Ita)
85 ROTA Lorenzo (Ita)
86 RUFFONI Nicola (Ita)
87 STERBINI Luca (Ita)
88 TONELLI Alessandro (Ita)

BORA – ARGON 18 (BOA)
91 BUCHMANN Emanuel (GER)
92 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
93 HERKLOTZ Silvio (GER)
94 HUZARSKI Bartosz (Pol)
95 MUHLBERGER Gregor (AUT)
96 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
97 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao (Por)
98 VOSS Paul (GER)

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC)
101 REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
102 CERNY Josef (Cze)
103 KUREK Adrian (Pol)
104 MARYCZ Jaroslaw (Pol)
105 OWSIAN Lukasz (Pol)
106 PATERSKI Maciej (Pol)
107 PLUCINSKI Leszek (Pol)
108 PONZI Simone (Ita)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
111 BAGOT Yohan (Fra)
112 BOUHANNI Rayane (Fra)
113 HARDY Romain (Fra)
114 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)
115 PEREZ Anthony (Fra)
116 ROSSETTO Stéphane (Fra)
117 VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
118 –

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)
121 VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)
122 BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)
123 CALMEJANE Lilian (Fra)
124 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
125 GRELLIER Fabien (Fra)
126 QUEMENEUR Perrig (Fra)
127 SICARD Romain (Fra)
128 TULIK Angelo (Fra)

DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING (DPC)
131 CANTY Brendan (Aus)
132 PHELAN Adam (Aus)
133 KERBY Jordan (Aus)
134 KONING Peter (Ned)
135 MEYER Travis (Aus)
136 NORRIS Lachlan (Aus)
137 SCULLY Thomas (NZl)
138 SPOKES Samuel (Aus)

FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT (FVC)
141 VACHON Florian (Fra)
142 BIDEAU Jean-Marc (Fra)
143 BRUN Frédéric (Fra)
144 DELAPLACE Anthony (Fra)
145 FEILLU Brice (Fra)
146 FONSECA Armindo (Fra)
147 LEDANOIS Kevin (Fra)
148 SØRENSEN Chris Anker (Den)

GAZPROM – RUSVELO (GAZ)
151 BOEV Igor (Rus)
152 KUSTADINCHEV Roman (Rus)
153 KURBATOV Alexey (Rus)
154 SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)
155 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey (Rus)
156 STASH Mamyr (Rus)
157 NIKOLAEV Sergey (Rus)
158 ZAKARIN Aydar (Rus)

ONE PRO CYCLING (ONE)
161 MORTENSEN Martin (Den)
162 BARKER Yanto (GBr)
163 HARPER George (GBr)
164 LANDER Sebastian (Den)
165 MCCORMICK Hayden (NZl)
166 SMITH Dion (NZl)
167 WILLIAMS Peter (GBr)
168 WILLIAMS Samuel (GBr)

ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON (ROP)
171 WEENING Pieter (Ned)
172 DE VRIES Berden (Ned)
173 DUYN Huub (Ned)
174 HOOGERLAND Johnny (Ned)
175 KREDER Michel (Ned)
176 LAMMERTINK Maurits (Ned)
177 TOLHOEK Antwan (Ned)
178 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd (Ned)

SOUTHEAST – VENEZUELA (STH)
181 POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
182 BERTAZZO Liam (Ita)
183 BUSATO Matteo (Ita)
184 DAL COL Andrea (Ita)
185 DRAPERI Matteo (Ita)
186 DUCOURNAU Gilbert (Fra)
187 –
188 SANZ UNZUE Enrique (Esp)

STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP (SSG)
191 CIOLEK Gerald (GER)
192 HANSEN Lasse Norman (Den)
193 KIRSCH Alex (Lux)
194 LEMARCHAND Romain (Fra)
195 MAGER Christian (GER)
196 PEDERSEN Mads (Den)
197 REIHS Michael (Den)
198 WEGMANN Fabian (GER)

TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN)
201 CLANCY Stephen (Irl)
202 DEMESMAEKER Kevin (Bel)
203 KAMSTRA Brian (Ned)
204 LEFRANCOIS Nicolas (Fra)
205 LOZANO RIBA David (Esp)
206 MEJIAS LEAL Javier (Esp)
207 PLANET Charles (Fra)
208 VERSCHOOR Martijn (Ned)

TEAM ROTH (ROT)
211 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
212 BRUNGGER Nico (SUI)
213 CECCHIN Alberto (Ita)
214 GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel (Arg)
215 KRIZEK Matthias (AUT)
216 THALMANN Roland (SUI)
217 TOFFALI Nicola (Ita)
218 TOMIO Giacomo (Ita)

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (TSV)
221 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
222 DE TIER Floris (Bel)
223 VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef (Bel)
224 HELVEN Sander (Bel)
225 VAN ROOY Kenneth (Bel)
226 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)
227 VERGAERDE Otto (Bel)
228 WALLAYS Jens (Bel)

VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM (VAT)
231 CHARUCKI Pawel (Pol)
232 CIESLIK Pawel (Pol)
233 FRANCZAK Pawel (Pol)
234 GRADEK Kamil (Pol)
235 KOCH Jonas (GER)
236 PODLASKI Michal (Pol)
237 POLNICKY Jiri (Cze)
238 STACHOWIAK Adam (Pol)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
241 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
242 MCNALLY Mark (GBr)
243 BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
244 BILLE Gaetan (Bel)
245 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
246 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
247 MINNAARD Marco (Ned)
248 VEUCHELEN Frederik (Bel)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: