TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
1 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin (Esp)
2 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (Bel)
3 SPILAK Simon (Slo)
4 BELKOV Maxim (Rus)
5 CHERNETSKY Sergey (Rus)
6 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan (Col)
7 SILIN Egor (Rus)
8 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (Esp)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
11 LANDA MEANA Mikel (Esp)
12 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
13 DEIGNAN Philip (Irl)
14 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (Col)
15 KIRYIENKA Vasil (Blr)
16 LOPEZ GARCIA David (Esp)
17 NORDHAUG Lars Petter (Nor)
18 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier (Esp)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
21 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (Col)
22 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon (Esp)
23 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
24 ANACONA Winner Anrew (Col)
25 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús (Esp)
26 MORENO BAZAN Javier (Esp)
27 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (Esp)
28 VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
31 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
32 GERRANS Simon (Aus)
33 HOWSON Damien (Aus)
34 MEIER Christian (Can)
35 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben (Esp)
36 TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets (Esp)
37 YATES Adam (GBr)
38 YATES Simon (GBr)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
41 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (Esp)
42 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (Col)
43 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
44 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
45 MOINARD Amaël (Fra)
46 ROSSKOPF Joey (USA)
47 VELITS Peter (Svk)
48 WYSS Danilo (SUI)

TINKOFF (TNK)
51 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (Esp)
52 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
53 HANSEN Jesper (Den)
54 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus (Esp)
55 KISERLOVSKI Robert (Cro)
56 MCCARTHY Jay (Aus)
57 TROFIMOV Yury (Rus)
58 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
61 ROLLAND Pierre (Fra)
62 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
63 CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins (Por)
64 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
65 CRADDOCK Lawson (USA)
66 HOWES Alex (USA)
67 KING Benjamin (USA)
68 VILLELLA Davide (Ita)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
71 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
72 BONNAFOND Guillaume (Fra)
73 DUPONT Hubert (Fra)
74 KADRI Blel (Fra)
75 LATOUR Pierre-Roger (Fra)
76 MONTAGUTI Matteo (Ita)
77 RIBLON Christophe (Fra)
78 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (Fra)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
81 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
82 MONFORT Maxime (Bel)
83 ARMEE Sander (Bel)
84 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
85 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
86 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
87 VERVAEKE Louis (Bel)
88 WELLENS Tim (Bel)

FDJ (FDJ)
91 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
92 BONNET William (Fra)
93 MORABITO Steve (SUI)
94 PINEAU Cedric (Fra)
95 REICHENBACH Sébastien (SUI)
96 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
97 ROY Jérémy (Fra)
98 VICHOT Arthur (Fra)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
101 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (Esp)
102 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael (Eri)
103 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)
104 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (Esp)
105 HAAS Nathan (Aus)
106 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)
107 JIM Songezo (RSA)
108 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel (Eri)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
111 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
112 CONTI Valerio (Ita)
113 FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge (Por)
114 MORI Manuele (Ita)
115 MEINTJES Louis (RSA)
116 PETILLI Simone (Ita)
117 POLANC Jan (Slo)
118 ULISSI Diego (Ita)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
121 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
122 HESJEDAL Ryder (Can)
123 SCHLECK Frank (Lux)
124 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (Esp)
125 DIDIER Laurent (Lux)
126 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
127 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
128 STETINA Peter (USA)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
131 MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
132 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)
133 DE PLUS Laurens (Bel)
134 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo (Col)
135 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)
136 SERRY Pieter (Bel)
137 VELITS Martin (Svk)
138 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (Esp)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
141 CLEMENT Stef (Ned)
142 CHEVRIER Clement (Fra)
143 DENIFL Stefan (AUT)
144 FUMEAUX Jonathan (SUI)
145 LANG Pirmin (SUI)
146 PELLAUD Simon (SUI)
147 TANNER David (Aus)
148 WARBASSE Larry (USA)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
151 ARU Fabio (Ita)
152 CATALDO Dario (Ita)
153 FOMINYKH Daniil (Kaz)
154 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
155 LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel (Col)
156 ROSA Diego (Ita)
157 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
158 TIRALONGO Paolo (Ita)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
161 FROHLINGER Johannes (GER)
162 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
163 FAIRLY Caleb (USA)
164 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
165 JONES Carter (USA)
166 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik (Swe)
167 OOMEN Sam (Ned)
168 SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre (Nor)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
171 GESINK Robert (Ned)
172 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
173 BENNETT George (NZl)
174 BOUWMAN Koen (Ned)
175 CAMPENAERTS Victor (Bel)
176 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
177 MARTENS Paul (GER)
178 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (CJR)
181 ARROYO DURAN David (Esp)
182 BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (Esp)
183 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel (Esp)
184 FERRARI Fabricio (Uru)
185 GONCALVES Jose (Por)
186 MADRAZO Ángel (Esp)
187 PRADES REVERTE Eduard (Esp)
188 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego (Esp)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
191 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (Esp)
192 SIMON Julien (Fra)
193 BAGOT Yohan (Fra)
194 EDET Nicolas (Fra)
195 JEANNESSON Arnold (Fra)
196 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)
197 MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
198 TURGIS Anthony (Fra)
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: