TEAM SKY (SKY)
1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
3 KENNAUGH Peter (GBr)
4 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
5 NORDHAUG Lars Petter (Nor)
6 POELS Wouter (Ned)
7 SWIFT Ben (GBr)
8 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
12 MARTIN Tony (GER)
13 BOUET Maxime (Fra)
14 JUNGELS Bob (Lux)
15 MEERSMAN Gianni (Bel)
16 SERRY Pieter (Bel)
17 VAKOC Petr (Cze)
18 VELITS Martin (Svk)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
21 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
22 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén (Esp)
23 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús (Esp)
24 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
25 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon (Esp)
26 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
27 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (Esp)
28 VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
31 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
32 GERRANS Simon (Aus)
33 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
34 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
35 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
36 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
37 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
38 YATES Adam (GBr)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
41 DUMOULIN Tom (Ned)
42 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
43 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
44 FROHLINGER Johannes (GER)
45 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
46 HAGA Chad (USA)
47 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik (Swe)
48 PREIDLER Georg (AUT)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
51 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
52 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
53 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
54 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
55 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
56 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
57 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
58 WELLENS Tim (Bel)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
61 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
62 DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)
63 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
64 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
65 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
66 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (Esp)
67 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
68 VLIEGEN Loïc (Bel)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
71 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
72 GESINK Robert (Ned)
73 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
74 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
75 MARTENS Paul (GER)
76 TJALLINGII Maarten (Ned)
77 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
78 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
81 BONO Matteo (Ita)
82 FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge (Por)
83 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
84 CONTI Valerio (Ita)
85 MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
86 MORI Manuele (Ita)
87 POLANC Jan (Slo)
88 ULISSI Diego (Ita)

TINKOFF (TNK)
91 BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
92 HANSEN Jesper (Den)
93 KISERLOVSKI Robert (Cro)
94 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
95 MCCARTHY Jay (Aus)
96 PETROV Evgeni (Rus)
97 TROFIMOV Yury (Rus)
98 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
101 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
102 BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
103 DIDIER Laurent (Lux)
104 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
105 HESJEDAL Ryder (Can)
106 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
107 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
108 SCHLECK Frank (Lux)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
111 BOOM Lars (Ned)
112 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
113 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
114 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
115 ARU Fabio (Ita)
116 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
117 CATALDO Dario (Ita)
118 WESTRA Lieuwe (Ned)

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
121 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin (Esp)
122 CHERNETSKY Sergey (Rus)
123 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto (Esp)
124 MACHADO Tiago (Por)
125 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (Bel)
126 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
127 TSATEVITCH Alexey (Rus)
128 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (Esp)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
131 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
132 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
133 GASTAUER Ben (Lux)
134 GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
135 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
136 MONTAGUTI Matteo (Ita)
137 RIBLON Christophe (Fra)
138 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (Fra)

FDJ (FDJ)
141 BONNET William (Fra)
142 EIKING Odd Christian (Nor)
143 FISCHER Murilo Antonio (Bra)
144 ROY Jérémy (Fra)
145 REZA Kevin (Fra)
146 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
147 VAUGRENARD Benoît (Fra)
148 VICHOT Arthur (Fra)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
151 COPPEL Jerome (Fra)
152 CLEMENT Stef (Ned)
153 HOLST ENGER Sondre (Nor)
154 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
155 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
156 WARBASSE Larry (USA)
157 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)
158 TANNER David (Aus)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
161 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
162 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
163 GAIMON Phillip (USA)
164 HOWES Alex (USA)
165 KING Benjamin (USA)
166 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
167 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)
168 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
171 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
172 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
173 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (Esp)
174 HAAS Nathan (Aus)
175 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael (Eri)
176 REGUIGUI Youcef (Alg)
177 SBARAGLI Kristian (Ita)
178 VENTER Jacobus (RSA)

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (TSV)
181 DE TIER Floris (Bel)
182 HELVEN Sander (Bel)
183 LIETAER Eliot (Bel)
184 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)
185 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
186 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
187 VERGAERDE Otto (Bel)
188 WALLAYS Jens (Bel)

ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON (ROP)
191 WEENING Pieter (Ned)
192 DE MAAR Marc (Aho)
193 DUYN Huub (Ned)
194 HOOGERLAND Johnny (Ned)
195 KREDER Michel (Ned)
196 LAMMERTINK Maurits (Ned)
197 VAN DER LIJKE Nick (Ned)
198 ASSELMAN Jesper (Ned)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
201 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
202 BILLE Gaetan (Bel)
203 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
204 DEGAND Thomas (Bel)
205 BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
206 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
207 MINNAARD Marco (Ned)
208 THURAU Bjorn (GER)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)
211 VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)
212 BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)
213 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
214 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
215 GRELLIER Fabien (Fra)
216 HUREL Tony (Fra)
217 TULIK Angelo (Fra)
218 ANDERSON Ryan (Can)

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC)
221 PATERSKI Maciej (Pol)
222 CERNY Josef (Cze)
223 KUREK Adrian (Pol)
224 MARYCZ Jaroslaw (Pol)
225 OWSIAN Lukasz (Pol)
226 PLUCINSKI Leszek (Pol)
227 PONZI Simone (Ita)
228 REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

NIPPO – VINI FANTINI (NIP)
231 CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)
232 COLLI Daniele (Ita)
233 BOLE Grega (Slo)
234 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo (Ita)
235 BERLATO Giacomo (Ita)
236 KOISHI Yuma (Jpn)
237 KUBOKI Kazushige (Jpn)
238 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo (Ita)

BARDIANI CSF (BAR)
241 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
242 BOEM Nicola (Ita)
243 CICCONE Giulio (Ita)
244 ANDREETTA Simone (Ita)
245 ROTA Lorenzo (Ita)
246 RUFFONI Nicola (Ita)
247 STERBINI Luca (Ita)
248 TONELLI Alessandro (Ita)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: