TINKOFF (TNK)
1 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
2 BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
3 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
4 BOARO Manuele (Ita)
5 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
6 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
7 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
8 PETROV Evgeni (Rus)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
11 POZZOVIVO Domenico (Ita)
12 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
13 HOULE Hugo (Can)
14 MONTAGUTI Matteo (Ita)
15 PERAUD Jean Christophe (Fra)
16 RIBLON Christophe (Fra)
17 SERGENT Jesse (NZl)
18 TURGOT Sébastien (Fra)

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC (AND)
21 PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)
22 CECCHINEL Giorgio (Ita)
23 FRAPPORTI Marco (Ita)
24 GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)
25 BANDIERA Marco (Ita)
26 SELVAGGI Mirko (Ita)
27 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres (Col)
28 VIGANO Davide (Ita)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
31 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
32 AGNOLI Valerio (Ita)
33 CAPECCHI Eros (Ita)
34 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
35 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
36 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar (Kaz)
37 SCARPONI Michele (Ita)
38 SMUKULIS Gatis (Lat)

BARDIANI CSF (BAR)
41 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
42 ANDREETTA Simone (Ita)
43 BARBIN Enrico (Ita)
44 BOEM Nicola (Ita)
45 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel (Ita)
46 PIRAZZI Stefano (Ita)
47 ROTA Lorenzo (Ita)
48 TONELLI Alessandro (Ita)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
51 VAN GARDEREN Tejay (USA)
52 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
53 DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)
54 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
55 OSS Daniel (Ita)
56 PHINNEY Taylor (USA)
57 QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)
58 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)

BORA – ARGON 18 (BOA)
61 BARTA Jan (Cze)
62 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
63 BENNETT Sam (Irl)
64 BUCHMANN Emanuel (GER)
65 KONRAD Patrick (AUT)
66 NERZ Dominik (GER)
67 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)
68 VOSS Paul (GER)

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (CJR)
71 MADRAZO Ángel (Esp)
72 BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (Esp)
73 GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel (Por)
74 GONCALVES Jose (Por)
75 MAS BONET Luis (Esp)
76 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (Esp)
77 ROSON GARCIA Jaime (Esp)
78 VILELA Ricardo (Por)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
81 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
82 BAUER Jack (NZl)
83 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
84 FORMOLO Davide (Ita)
85 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
86 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
87 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (Ltu)
88 VILLELLA Davide (Ita)

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC)
91 REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
92 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (Esp)
93 HONKISZ Adrian (Pol)
94 MARYCZ Jaroslaw (Pol)
95 MIHAILOV Nikolai (Bul)
96 OWSIAN Lukasz (Pol) dns 3.
97 PLUCINSKI Leszek (Pol)
98 PONZI Simone (Ita)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
101 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
102 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael (Eri)
103 CAVENDISH Mark (GBr)
104 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)
105 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
106 RENSHAW Mark (Aus)
107 SBARAGLI Kristian (Ita)
108 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin (Blr)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
111 MARTIN Tony (GER)
112 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)
113 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (Col)
114 JUNGELS Bob (Lux)
115 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
116 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
117 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
118 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

FDJ (FDJ)
121 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
122 BONNET William (Fra)
123 GENIEZ Alexandre (Fra)
124 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
125 LE BON Johan (Fra)
126 MORABITO Steve (SUI)
127 REICHENBACH Sébastien (SUI)
128 ROUX Anthony (Fra)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
131 HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus)
132 CLEMENT Stef (Ned)
133 FRANK Mathias (SUI)
134 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
135 HOWARD Leigh (Aus)
136 KLUGE Roger (GER)
137 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (Col)
138 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
141 ULISSI Diego (Ita)
142 CONTI Valerio (Ita)
143 CATTANEO Mattia (Ita)
144 FERRARI Roberto (Ita)
145 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
146 MORI Manuele (Ita)
147 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (Pol)
148 ZURLO Federico (Ita)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
151 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
152 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
153 DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
154 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
155 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
156 MONFORT Maxime (Bel)
157 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
158 VALLS FERRI Rafael (Esp)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
161 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)
162 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
163 DOWSETT Alex (GBr)
164 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (Esp)
165 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)
166 SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)
167 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)
168 VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
171 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (Col)
172 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
173 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
174 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
175 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
176 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
177 TUFT Svein (Can)
178 YATES Adam (GBr)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
181 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (Den)
182 ARNDT Nikias (GER)
183 DE BACKER Bert (Bel) dns 2.
184 JONES Carter (USA)
185 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
186 STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
187 TIMMER Albert (Ned)
188 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
191 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin (Esp)
192 BELKOV Maxim (Rus)
193 CHERNETSKY Sergey (Rus)
194 HALLER Marco (AUT)
195 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto (Esp) dns 3.
196 MACHADO Tiago (Por)
197 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (Bel) dns 2.
198 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (Esp)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
201 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
202 HOFLAND Moreno (Ned)
203 LEEZER Tom (Ned)
204 ROGLIC Primoz (Slo)
205 ROOSEN Timo (Ned)
206 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
207 TJALLINGII Maarten (Ned)
208 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
211 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
212 KENNAUGH Peter (GBr)
213 KIRYIENKA Vasil (Blr)
214 NORDHAUG Lars Petter (Nor)
215 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
216 POELS Wouter (Ned)
217 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
218 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
221 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
222 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
223 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI)
224 COLEDAN Marco (Ita)
225 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp)
226 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
227 POPOVYCH Yaroslav (Ukr)
228 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: